Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
Mid Atlantic Bronze Champs 201
Allentown
,
PA
,
3/12/2016
to
3/13/2016
Event #26 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Blackledge, Charles W (13)
MAUN-O
1:03.72
1:00.79
-2.93
1
Sanchez, Carlos R (14)
MARAD
1:06.90
1:02.63
-4.27
2
Martinez, Iker (13)
MAGPAC
1:02.95
1:01.21
-1.74
2
Klanica, Jake (14)
MAWAP
1:06.74
1:03.32
-3.42
3
Morris, Austin R (14)
MAJRAY
1:03.09
1:01.70
-1.39
3
Curry, Joseph C (13)
MAPJA
1:06.47
1:03.38
-3.09
4
Bell, Jonathan D (14)
MATWAC
1:03.55
1:02.14
-1.41
4
Billings, Thomas E (13)
MAGPAC
1:09.98
1:03.92
-6.06
5
Hartranft, Dawson L (13)
MANHAC
1:02.87
1:02.73
-0.14
5
Connell, Daniel P (13)
MALVA
1:07.87
1:04.90
-2.97
6
Bocaj, Gabriel (13)
MAGPAC
1:05.17
1:03.27
-1.90
6
West, Alton J (13)
MABLUE
1:28.98
1:04.97
-24.01
7
Tang, Quinton M (13)
MAGRA
1:05.22
1:03.37
-1.85
7
Lavery, Anthony J (13)
MASJAC
1:06.86
1:05.17
-1.69
8
Kiddie, Andrew J (14)
MAWAP
1:04.22
1:03.54
-0.68
8
Alderman, Ryan T (13)
MAUN-O
1:06.58
1:05.27
-1.31
9
Henry, Jayson D (13)
MAJRAY
1:05.56
1:04.20
-1.36
9
Denardo, George F (13)
MAUN-P
1:07.46
1:05.38
-2.08
10
Messina, Santo C (13)
MAJRAY
1:05.59
1:04.45
-1.14
10
Petty, Andrew W (13)
MAGSA
1:15.88
1:05.60
-10.28
11
Krieger, Aiden D (13)
MAWAC
1:04.12
1:04.95
0.83
11
Chanquin, Karlos K (13)
MASTRM
1:14.39
1:06.93
-7.46
12
Greene, Aiden J (13)
MASAKA
1:05.61
1:05.14
-0.47
12
Engler, David J (13)
MAUN-P
1:11.32
1:07.44
-3.88
13
Horner, Harrison J (13)
MANLAC
1:05.04
1:05.45
0.41
13
Phillips, Owen P (13)
MAGRA
1:10.04
1:07.54
-2.50
14
Kressman, Jared (14)
MAUDAC
1:05.21
1:05.49
0.28
14
Kilroy, Ethan f (13)
MAACST
1:07.82
1:08.04
0.22
15
McLaren, Eric-Ross (13)
MASAKA
1:04.47
1:05.68
1.21
15
Chanthavong, Tave B (13)
MAGPAC
1:11.99
1:08.24
-3.75
16
Toth, Zachary A (14)
MAPACS
1:03.21
1:06.49
3.28
16
Sweigart, Joseph D (13)
MAUN-1
1:06.46
1:08.68
2.22
17
Riley, John M (13)
MABLUE
1:13.22
1:08.78
-4.44
18
Flood, Nicholas W (13)
MAEAST
1:07.47
1:09.66
2.19
19
Fletcher, Kellen J (13)
MASTRM
1:11.07
1:10.18
-0.89
20
Clemente, Samuel M (14)
MAWAC
1:09.34
1:10.27
0.93
21
Pallivathukal, Allen J (13)
MAEAST
1:10.50
1:10.83
0.33
22
Mlodzienski, leo J (13)
MARAD
1:10.91
1:11.73
0.82
23
Sandroni, Alec Z (14)
MAFSS
1:08.80
1:12.36
3.56
24
Neuman, Sean R (13)
MAUN-O
1:17.31
1:15.01
-2.30
25
Hart, John P (14)
MAPJA
1:31.90
1:21.76
-10.14
Yaya, Ezequiel O (13)
MAPAAC
1:07.14
NS
-
Barr, Sean J (14)
MAGPAC
1:06.16
NS
-
Jaswal, Sukhdeep S (14)
MAJRAY
1:33.76
NS
-
McGravey, Colin P (13)
MAGPAC
1:03.03
NS
-
Miller, Eric J (13)
MABLUE
1:24.00
NS
-
Betts, Kyree A (14)
MASAKA
1:02.98
NS
-