# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Pakkal, Nil (13)
|
NIUN-D |
4:50.49 |
4:50.51 |
0.02 |
2 |
Bashor, Allie E (14)
|
NIBAAC |
4:45.85 |
4:56.28 |
10.43 |
3 |
Zedack, Carolyn L (13)
|
NIMETS |
4:47.55 |
5:07.96 |
20.41 |
4 |
Costich, Charlotte G (13)
|
NICLSC |
5:06.42 |
5:09.03 |
2.61 |
5 |
Blake, Emily C (13)
|
NISTAR |
5:20.93 |
5:15.56 |
-5.37 |
6 |
Sherlock, Jenna G (14)
|
NISTAR |
5:08.24 |
5:18.00 |
9.76 |
7 |
Audi, Lauren A (14)
|
NISDSC |
4:54.96 |
5:19.96 |
25.00 |
8 |
von Holtz, Alexa L (11)
|
NIMETS |
5:15.81 |
5:21.53 |
5.72 |
9 |
Eaton, Paige M (14)
|
NISDSC |
4:55.90 |
5:26.29 |
30.39 |
10 |
Chugh, Katie F (13)
|
NIEAST |
5:04.40 |
5:27.15 |
22.75 |
11 |
Jermak, Megan E (14)
|
NIBAAC |
5:12.59 |
5:27.25 |
14.66 |
12 |
Moore, Kathleen E (12)
|
NIUN-D |
5:37.39 |
5:27.34 |
-10.05 |
13 |
Lee, Madeline E (13)
|
NIBAAC |
5:23.54 |
5:27.59 |
4.05 |
14 |
Woodford, Alyssa (14)
|
NISHAQ |
|
5:30.65 |
- |
15 |
Geoca, Zoey L (14)
|
NISDSC |
5:14.27 |
5:37.62 |
23.35 |
16 |
Mahoney, Elizabeth G (13)
|
NITTSC |
5:35.41 |
5:37.93 |
2.52 |
17 |
Forcucci, Angela (13)
|
NITWST |
5:26.22 |
5:38.72 |
12.50 |
18 |
Scoma, Adriana C (14)
|
NITTSC |
5:41.16 |
5:40.52 |
-0.64 |
19 |
Yang, Ellia (14)
|
NIUN-$ |
5:44.32 |
5:44.36 |
0.04 |
20 |
Olka, Samantha J (14)
|
NIFALC |
5:36.25 |
5:45.78 |
9.53 |
21 |
Fulfaro, Julia P (13)
|
NIBAAC |
5:27.55 |
5:48.28 |
20.73 |
22 |
Granger, Isabel C (14)
|
NIMERC |
5:07.04 |
5:49.11 |
42.07 |
23 |
Hesch, Natalie G (13)
|
NITTSC |
5:33.94 |
5:49.85 |
15.91 |
24 |
Hall, Sofia F (12)
|
NIBAAC |
5:34.20 |
5:51.76 |
17.56 |
25 |
Higgins, Emma M (14)
|
NITTSC |
5:42.09 |
5:52.78 |
10.69 |
26 |
Kamens, Madelyne H (13)
|
NITTSC |
5:53.96 |
5:53.25 |
-0.71 |
27 |
Rauch, Grace E (14)
|
NITWST |
6:01.09 |
5:53.28 |
-7.81 |
28 |
Cavanaugh, Erin M (14)
|
NITTSC |
5:35.59 |
5:53.45 |
17.86 |
29 |
DeMeo, Isabella B (14)
|
NISTAR |
6:09.00 |
5:54.62 |
-14.38 |
30 |
Kanner, Sydney G (14)
|
NISTAR |
6:35.00 |
6:02.45 |
-32.55 |
31 |
Gachette, Melhea K (14)
|
NIUN-$ |
6:09.40 |
6:05.62 |
-3.78 |
32 |
Baxter, Riley G (12)
|
NIMETS |
5:49.98 |
6:07.10 |
17.12 |
33 |
Pitillo, Natalie E (14)
|
NISTAR |
6:11.87 |
6:08.30 |
-3.57 |
34 |
Upcraft, Maya E (14)
|
NIMETS |
5:44.73 |
6:10.40 |
25.67 |
35 |
Sousis, Gabriella R (14)
|
NISTAR |
6:38.00 |
6:13.09 |
-24.91 |
36 |
Cordle, Gracie A (12)
|
NIFALC |
6:09.13 |
6:14.62 |
5.49 |
37 |
Todaro, Macayla M (14)
|
NITTSC |
5:59.65 |
6:16.64 |
16.99 |
38 |
Rietz, Tarin (13)
|
NIUN-$ |
6:11.09 |
6:20.89 |
9.80 |
39 |
Gentile, Juliana (13)
|
NIUN-$ |
6:20.71 |
6:21.66 |
0.95 |
40 |
Hall, Makaila (13)
|
NIUN-$ |
|
6:24.60 |
- |
41 |
Chaplin, Allison V (13)
|
NITTSC |
|
6:41.77 |
- |
42 |
Nasso, Lily X (13)
|
NIBAAC |
|
6:41.87 |
- |
43 |
Higley, Kayla P (13)
|
NIRAYS |
7:00.54 |
6:43.50 |
-17.04 |
44 |
Polek, Sarah G (13)
|
NITTSC |
6:45.33 |
6:46.02 |
0.69 |
45 |
Hogle, Brooke E (14)
|
NITWST |
7:39.06 |
7:21.28 |
-17.78 |
|
Panzica, Elizabeth N (13)
|
NITTSC |
5:47.56 |
NS |
- |
|
Lail, Lauren L (14)
|
NIUN-$ |
|
NS |
- |