Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
Buffalo
,
NY
,
5/18/2018
to
5/20/2018
Event #21B Boys 10 & Under 100 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Moran, Aiden T (9)
NICLSC
1:14.19
1:14.74
0.55
2
Attuwaybi, Hamza B (10)
NIVELO
1:19.66
1:15.26
-4.40
3
Lee, Aidan R (8)
BORC
1:16.18
1:15.54
-0.64
4
Garcia, Brady E (10)
NITTSC
1:19.71
1:16.73
-2.98
5
Young-Mandiak, Atticus F (10)
NISTAR
1:28.25
1:21.21
-7.04
6
Hediger, Kobe K (10)
NIUN-E
1:22.39
-
7
Anderson, Max (9)
NIVELO
1:27.08
1:23.76
-3.32
8
Kosikowski, Victor (10)
BORC
1:36.00
1:25.85
-10.15
9
Saunders, Kinnon K (10)
NISTAR
1:43.34
1:26.06
-17.28
10
Chen, Ethan (9)
BORC
1:24.83
1:27.51
2.68
11
Matteson, Cyrus L (10)
NISTAR
1:28.85
1:29.30
0.45
12
Parsnick, William Z (8)
NICLSC
1:41.71
1:30.35
-11.36
13
Coen, Mitchell R (9)
NISTAR
1:45.94
1:33.23
-12.71
14
Voit, Nicholas (10)
NIAMTS
1:34.08
-
15
Curvin, Sean (10)
NITTSC
1:49.78
1:35.06
-14.72
16
Moldenhauer, Thomas C (9)
NIEAST
2:00.03
1:36.10
-23.93
17
Lorenz, Charles D (10)
NITTSC
1:36.14
-
18
Neal, Ducain H (8)
NIWWSC
1:36.77
-
19
Nienhaus, Matthew (9)
NISHAQ
1:36.79
1:37.22
0.43
20
Elshamy, Yassine (9)
BORC
1:39.23
1:37.89
-1.34
21
King, Emmett M (9)
NITTSC
1:55.89
1:38.30
-17.59
22
Gray, Owen S (9)
NITTSC
1:51.03
1:38.79
-12.24
23
DellaMea, Nicholas A (9)
NIVELO
1:59.50
1:39.77
-19.73
24
Saunders, Keddrick T (9)
NISTAR
2:07.70
1:41.65
-26.05
25
Gawron, Ian J (9)
NICLSC
1:43.67
1:42.28
-1.39
26
Pirigyi, Ethan J (10)
NISTAR
2:14.70
1:43.55
-31.15
27
Olsen, Owen T (10)
NIAMTS
2:01.76
1:46.30
-15.46
28
Egloff, Rhett S (8)
NIEAST
1:46.35
-
29
Kendall, Alex M (10)
NITTSC
1:46.67
-
30
Shepler, Jack (10)
NIVELO
1:48.19
-
31
Reukauf, Nathan A (9)
NISTAR
2:16.68
1:49.47
-27.21
32
Young, Thaddeus M (8)
NISTAR
1:49.71
-
33
Wang, Michael (9)
NIVELO
1:48.49
1:50.16
1.67
34
Reimann, Nathan S (9)
NISTAR
1:52.57
1:50.40
-2.17
35
Warner, Lucas M (8)
NIMETS
2:13.78
1:50.99
-22.79
36
Pickard, Aiden A (8)
NISTAR
2:09.94
1:51.82
-18.12
37
Fisher, Simon D (10)
NISTAR
1:53.20
-
38
Kobielski, Carter E (9)
NIVELO
1:57.17
-
39
DellaMea, Marco V (9)
NIVELO
2:05.64
1:57.44
-8.20
40
Sauls, Clarke W (9)
NICLSC
1:58.40
-
41
Crowther, Finn L (10)
NIVELO
1:59.33
-
42
MacDonald, Caiden J (8)
NIRAYS
2:05.89
-
43
Szyprowski, Lucus M (7)
NITTSC
2:21.09
-
44
Baxter, Camden T (9)
NIMETS
2:22.38
-
45
Brockman, Aedan S (8)
NISTAR
2:22.42
-
46
Scibetta, Owen (8)
NITTSC
2:22.83
2:23.92
1.09
Clark, Ethan D (10)
NIMETS
DQ
-
Wang, Edmund (10)
BORC
1:30.84
NS
-
Hoffman, Jeffrey J (8)
NISTAR
NS
-
Gaia, Thomas M (9)
NIVELO
NS
-
Labib, Yassin (10)
BORC
1:30.29
NS
-
Yang, Gary (10)
NIVELO
1:32.99
NS
-