Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
Southwest 8 & Under District C
Charlottesville
,
VA
,
2/11/2023
to
2/12/2023
Event #34 Boys 08 & Under 50 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kite, Elias G (8)
VAGATR
41.45
39.66
-1.79
2
Barnett, Norbu T (8)
VACA-Y
43.44
41.54
-1.90
3
Long, Bryson C (8)
VAGATR
47.61
43.19
-4.42
4
Skelly, Coleman M (8)
VAGATR
46.44
44.01
-2.43
5
Minutella, Alec W (8)
VACA-Y
44.62
45.34
0.72
6
Clark, Lucas J (8)
VAHOKI
42.37
46.14
3.77
7
Smith, Jonathan J (8)
VACA-Y
48.27
46.34
-1.93
8
Austin, Holden P (8)
VACCA
46.77
47.41
0.64
9
Wu, Titus S (7)
VALY
46.10
48.00
1.90
10
Alabbasi, Hannad (8)
VAVABR
50.62
48.07
-2.55
11
Payne, Atlas R (8)
VABASS
52.49
49.42
-3.07
12
Santiuste, Grady (7)
VASMAC
57.23
50.96
-6.27
13
Jaskot, Whitt K (7)
VACA-Y
50.60
51.70
1.10
14
Kern, Camden J (7)
VACA-Y
50.90
51.71
0.81
15
Sheeran, Hudson Y (7)
VACA-Y
1:04.35
51.90
-12.45
16
Rankovic, Filip (8)
VASMAC
53.85
52.25
-1.60
17
Leger, Benjamin D (7)
VALY
50.28
53.20
2.92
18
Watts, John A (8)
VALY
1:00.00
53.36
-6.64
19
Frith, Mason C (8)
VACCA
54.74
-
20
Givan, Walker R (7)
VALY
59.35
55.48
-3.87
21
Chulis, Declan P (7)
VACA-Y
52.90
55.80
2.90
22
Litton, Thomas W (7)
VAGATR
54.81
55.90
1.09
23
McClintock, Liam M (8)
VACCA
50.89
56.41
5.52
24
Hoeker, Elias S (6)
VACCA
1:02.69
56.98
-5.71
25
Logan, Michael D (8)
VABASS
1:03.57
57.15
-6.42
26
Kirtley, Bradley N (7)
VABASS
58.53
-
27
Williams, Benjamin S (7)
VACCA
51.05
1:00.12
9.07
28
Snyder, Seth E (7)
VALY
1:00.48
1:00.27
-0.21
29
Mahland, Declan R (7)
VALAC
59.34
1:00.52
1.18
30
Koser, Kannon (7)
VASMAC
1:08.96
1:01.21
-7.75
31
Fielder, Evan J (8)
VALAC
1:12.64
1:01.48
-11.16
32
Prochazka, Ezekiel J (8)
VABASS
1:02.46
1:02.96
0.50
33
Young, Spencer K (8)
VALY
1:03.18
-
34
Davis, Cooper P (8)
VAGATR
1:10.41
1:03.46
-6.95
34
Joyner, Thomas (8)
VASMAC
1:03.46
-
36
Paulson, Nickolas J (8)
VABASS
55.67
1:04.56
8.89
37
Tanner, Keaton J (6)
VALY
1:22.87
1:04.90
-17.97
38
Hill, Carson S (8)
VALY
1:10.19
1:04.94
-5.25
39
Ta, Logan W (8)
VABASS
1:31.25
1:05.40
-25.85
40
Childrey, Wesley D (7)
VALAC
1:12.84
1:08.37
-4.47
41
Guynn, John H (6)
VAGATR
1:21.38
1:10.91
-10.47
42
Gruss-Russell, Emerson A (7)
VAGATR
1:21.98
1:11.95
-10.03
43
McKay, Caplan T (8)
VASMAC
1:14.10
1:13.13
-0.97
44
Meidlinger, Joseph J (7)
VACCA
1:09.45
1:18.32
8.87
45
Vaughan, James C (5)
VACCA
1:54.77
1:43.07
-11.70
Meyer, Mason A (8)
VACCA
44.01
DQ
-
Hodges, Noah M (8)
VABASS
57.66
NS
-