2019 GULF AGE GROUP CHAMPS by
Cypress,TX, 7/12/2019 to 7/14/2019
Event #44 Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartzler, Jackson O (10) | GUCFSC | 2:34.01 | 2:27.65 | -6.36 |
2 | Itkins, Matthew E (9) | GUECS | 2:30.44 | 2:28.62 | -1.82 |
3 | Williams, Aaron A (10) | GUCATS | 2:32.18 | 2:28.83 | -3.35 |
4 | Chen, Daniel A (10) | GUECS | 2:36.73 | 2:29.11 | -7.62 |
5 | Feenstra, Clark K (10) | GUCFSC | 2:14.87 | 2:30.64 | 15.77 |
6 | Maddan, Jack (9) | GUCFSC | 2:24.57 | 2:32.57 | 8.00 |
7 | Thomson, Cayden R (9) | GUCFSC | 2:39.85 | 2:34.05 | -5.80 |
8 | Malkani, Shiv G (10) | GUAQUA | 2:36.79 | 2:36.69 | -0.10 |
9 | Tennison, Micah G (10) | GUSSAN | 2:41.44 | 2:36.74 | -4.70 |
10 | Williams, Evan A (10) | GUHCAP | 2:44.10 | 2:39.55 | -4.55 |
11 | Raichman, David (10) | GUCOOG | 2:38.21 | 2:37.38 | -0.83 |
12 | Merriken, Wyatt L (10) | GUMAC | 2:39.72 | 2:38.04 | -1.68 |
13 | Faerber, Caden D (9) | GUESA | 2:45.23 | 2:39.49 | -5.74 |
14 | Camarena, Alejandro * (9) | GUPEAK | 2:45.84 | 2:42.99 | -2.85 |
15 | Vidinha, Evan M (9) | GUSHRK | 2:46.34 | 2:43.25 | -3.09 |
16 | Potter, Riley J (10) | GUKATY | 2:45.68 | 2:43.26 | -2.42 |
17 | Martinez, William A (10) | GUHCAP | 2:44.73 | 2:43.38 | -1.35 |
18 | Schmitt, Carter (10) | GUSSAN | 2:34.06 | 2:43.82 | 9.76 |
19 | Prabhakar, Prayagh (9) | GUCFSC | 2:50.32 | 2:44.77 | -5.55 |
20 | McKnight, Henry E (9) | GUVSST | 2:46.89 | - |
Event #44 Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartzler, Jackson O (10) | GUCFSC | 2:34.01 | 2:29.04 | -4.97 |
2 | Itkins, Matthew E (9) | GUECS | 2:30.44 | 2:29.84 | -0.60 |
3 | Chen, Daniel A (10) | GUECS | 2:36.73 | 2:30.07 | -6.66 |
4 | Williams, Aaron A (10) | GUCATS | 2:32.18 | 2:32.13 | -0.05 |
5 | Feenstra, Clark K (10) | GUCFSC | 2:14.87 | 2:33.17 | 18.30 |
6 | Maddan, Jack (9) | GUCFSC | 2:24.57 | 2:35.66 | 11.09 |
7 | Thomson, Cayden R (9) | GUCFSC | 2:39.85 | 2:36.71 | -3.14 |
8 | Malkani, Shiv G (10) | GUAQUA | 2:36.79 | 2:36.87 | 0.08 |
9 | Williams, Evan A (10) | GUHCAP | 2:44.10 | 2:37.81 | -6.29 |
10 | Tennison, Micah G (10) | GUSSAN | 2:41.44 | 2:39.13 | -2.31 |
11 | Raichman, David (10) | GUCOOG | 2:38.21 | 2:39.31 | 1.10 |
12 | Faerber, Caden D (9) | GUESA | 2:45.23 | 2:40.49 | -4.74 |
13 | Potter, Riley J (10) | GUKATY | 2:45.68 | 2:42.66 | -3.02 |
14 | Merriken, Wyatt L (10) | GUMAC | 2:39.72 | 2:44.45 | 4.73 |
15 | Williams, Caleb I (10) | GUESA | 2:50.76 | 2:46.48 | -4.28 |
16 | Prabhakar, Prayagh (9) | GUCFSC | 2:50.32 | 2:46.52 | -3.80 |
17 | Camarena, Alejandro * (9) | GUPEAK | 2:45.84 | 2:46.88 | 1.04 |
18 | Martinez, William A (10) | GUHCAP | 2:44.73 | 2:47.54 | 2.81 |
19 | Vidinha, Evan M (9) | GUSHRK | 2:46.34 | 2:47.75 | 1.41 |
20 | Schmitt, Carter (10) | GUSSAN | 2:34.06 | 2:48.56 | 14.50 |
21 | McKnight, Henry E (9) | GUVSST | 2:49.47 | - | |
22 | Sigler, Jacob N (10) | GUSHAC | 2:54.70 | 2:51.66 | -3.04 |
23 | Armada, Adrian S (10) | GUPACK | 2:57.43 | 2:52.31 | -5.12 |
24 | Krantzcke, Jack X (10) | GUTWST | 2:55.58 | 2:53.67 | -1.91 |
25 | Lau, Theodore F (10) | GUSHAC | 2:57.90 | 2:55.55 | -2.35 |
26 | Zhao, Andrew S (10) | GUKATY | 3:07.05 | 2:55.75 | -11.30 |
27 | Otwell, Karson D (10) | GUSSAN | 2:45.93 | 2:56.60 | 10.67 |
28 | Nguyen, Cody M (10) | GUHCAP | 3:08.81 | 3:00.46 | -8.35 |
29 | Petty, Solomon C (10) | GURICE | 3:14.61 | 3:00.58 | -14.03 |
30 | Silva, Gabriel M (10) | GUKATY | 3:06.29 | 3:01.45 | -4.84 |
31 | Wright, Matthew S (10) | GUPACK | 3:29.30 | 3:02.65 | -26.65 |
32 | Mitchell, Joshua W (10) | GUESA | 3:11.07 | 3:04.49 | -6.58 |
33 | Koo, Bailey (9) | GUAGS | 3:01.69 | 3:04.90 | 3.21 |