# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Raghavan, Arjun (14)
|
GUCFSC |
1:19.84 |
1:19.81 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Broughton, Jeremiah A (14)
|
GUHCAP |
1:24.56 |
1:22.35 |
-2.21 |
3 |
Lo, Edward K (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:24.40 |
1:24.19 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Cao, Kyler A (14)
|
GUTTST |
1:27.77 |
1:24.32 |
-3.45 |
4 |
Orellana, Alexander (14)
|
GUHCAP |
1:30.06 |
1:24.32 |
-5.74 |
6 |
Corbin, Jonathan A (14)
|
GUPACK |
1:28.92 |
1:25.04 |
-3.88 |
7 |
Spargo, Grant E (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:26.39 |
1:25.08 |
-1.31 |
8 |
Casanova, Mateo A (14)
|
GUMAC |
1:25.66 |
1:27.29 |
1.63 |
9 |
Pfeffer, Jacob B (13)
|
GUPACK |
1:27.70 |
1:28.46 |
0.76 |
10 |
Tamez, Jose A (14)
|
GUTWST |
1:29.40 |
1:28.49 |
-0.91 |
11 |
Bracks, Cameron E (14)
|
GUPACK |
1:27.22 |
1:28.56 |
1.34 |
12 |
Krebs, William A (13)
|
GUBTA |
|
1:29.17 |
- |
13 |
Farahbod, Benjamin C (13)
|
GUDADS |
1:35.12 |
1:29.21 |
-5.91 |
14 |
Loh, Andrew Y (13)
|
GUCFSC |
1:29.15 |
1:29.53 |
0.38 |
15 |
Farahbod, Alexander W (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:29.64 |
1:29.81 |
0.17 |
16 |
Orr, Austin C (14)
|
GUVSST |
1:17.40 |
1:30.32 |
12.92 |
17 |
See, Dylan S (14)
|
GUMARC |
1:32.06 |
1:30.55 |
-1.51 |
18 |
Vo, Benjamin * (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:24.18 |
1:30.84 |
6.66 |
19 |
Scott, Nathan D (14)
|
GUMAC |
1:32.72 |
1:31.30 |
-1.42 |
20 |
Radhakrishnan, Arjun (14)
|
GUTWST |
1:29.57 |
1:31.62 |
2.05 |
21 |
Garcia, Mark E (14)
|
GUTWST |
1:28.95 |
1:32.95 |
4.00 |
22 |
Corrales, Adrian (14)
|
GUTTST |
1:23.56 |
1:33.23 |
9.67 |
23 |
DeMoss, Jackson E (13)
|
GUTTST |
1:33.94 |
1:33.46 |
-0.48 |
24 |
Ye, Richard (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:36.03 |
1:34.76 |
-1.27 |
25 |
Gonzales, Logan M (13)
|
GUNEHA |
|
1:35.18 |
- |
26 |
Brenton, Cameron L (13)
|
GUDADS |
1:40.97 |
1:35.49 |
-5.48 |
27 |
Croxton, Joseph R (14)
|
GUTWST |
1:36.38 |
1:36.40 |
0.02 |
28 |
Goebel, Kody J (14)
|
GUPACK |
1:36.81 |
1:36.52 |
-0.29 |
29 |
Orozco, Sebastian (13)
|
GUVSST |
1:39.56 |
1:36.60 |
-2.96 |
30 |
Richards, Barrett T (14)
|
GUBTA |
1:38.82 |
1:36.95 |
-1.87 |
31 |
Schroller, Ryan J (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:30.60 |
1:37.57 |
6.97 |
32 |
McNiece, Cody J (14)
|
GUPACK |
1:42.69 |
1:38.02 |
-4.67 |
33 |
Coronado, Aaron C (14)
|
GUCFSC |
1:38.45 |
1:38.05 |
-0.40 |
34 |
Cortes, Nicolas (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:40.19 |
1:39.35 |
-0.84 |
35 |
Herron, Roddy A (13)
|
GUVSST |
1:39.94 |
1:39.91 |
-0.03 |
36 |
Howse, Michael T (14)
|
GUSSAN |
1:40.88 |
1:40.75 |
-0.13 |
37 |
Rodriguez, Pedro E (14)
|
GUHCAP |
1:40.46 |
1:41.27 |
0.81 |
38 |
Brito, Thomas A (13)
|
GULIFE |
1:38.98 |
1:42.27 |
3.29 |
39 |
Harris, Christopher J (13)
|
GUPACK |
1:48.04 |
1:43.43 |
-4.61 |
40 |
Boyd, Jackson W (14)
|
GUSST |
|
1:43.51 |
- |
41 |
Neath, Andrew S (14)
|
GUDADS |
1:42.53 |
1:43.70 |
1.17 |
42 |
McFarlain, Gavin R (13)
|
GUNEHA |
1:24.84 |
1:45.74 |
20.90 |
43 |
Choi, Woojin (13)
|
GUCFSC |
1:45.25 |
1:45.98 |
0.73 |
44 |
Houston, Fritz W (13)
|
GUTWST |
|
1:46.35 |
- |
45 |
Childers, Cameron N (13)
|
GUUN-B |
1:42.56 |
1:47.84 |
5.28 |
46 |
Benham, Ian G (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:53.69 |
1:48.56 |
-5.13 |
47 |
Avila, Victor M (13)
|
GUHCAP |
1:53.03 |
1:52.94 |
-0.09 |
|
Ubanoski, Keegan M (13)
|
GUMAC |
1:37.88 |
DQ |
- |
|
Tran, Matthew V (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:30.28 |
DQ |
- |
|
Blado, Lucas A (14)
|
GUBTA |
1:36.70 |
NS |
- |