# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Roerig, Samantha A (12)
|
MAKRO |
1:07.67 |
1:02.81 |
-4.86 |
1 |
Roberts, Madelee E (11)
|
MAWIL |
1:09.87 |
1:05.15 |
-4.72 |
1 |
Gonzales, Lydia R (11)
|
MAKRO |
58.60 |
56.50 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Fitzsimmons, Maria T (12)
|
GASA |
1:00.17 |
1:00.25 |
0.08 |
2 |
Minnich, Haley R (12)
|
MAGMAC |
1:04.05 |
1:03.76 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Kushner, Emma M (11)
|
MAPSC |
1:09.56 |
1:06.32 |
-3.24 |
3 |
Jones, Gabrielle V (12)
|
MAUPY |
1:01.76 |
1:01.46 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Caron, Mackenzie C (11)
|
MAGMAC |
1:07.56 |
1:06.34 |
-1.22 |
3 |
Zaffiro, Julianne M (12)
|
MAPSC |
1:12.52 |
1:06.97 |
-5.55 |
4 |
Woods, Kara E (11)
|
MAUPY |
1:01.05 |
1:01.90 |
0.85 |
4 |
Friedlander, Emma T (12)
|
MAGMAC |
1:07.76 |
1:06.66 |
-1.10 |
4 |
Roseman, Madison E (12)
|
MAPSC |
1:09.71 |
1:07.11 |
-2.60 |
5 |
Sparaco, Isabella M (12)
|
MAEMAC |
1:01.49 |
1:02.09 |
0.60 |
5 |
Spencer, Kate E (11)
|
MAUN-O |
1:07.71 |
1:06.76 |
-0.95 |
5 |
Quick, Evelyn J (11)
|
MAWIL |
|
1:07.43 |
- |
6 |
Colangelo, Kayanna E (11)
|
MAKIDS |
1:06.71 |
1:07.45 |
0.74 |
6 |
Daukshus, Claire E (12)
|
MABLUE |
1:08.83 |
1:09.05 |
0.22 |
7 |
Cipolla, Kaylee E (11)
|
MAGMAC |
1:06.85 |
1:07.59 |
0.74 |
7 |
Yaroschak, Aubrey A (12)
|
MAUPY |
1:14.56 |
1:09.06 |
-5.50 |
8 |
Kehoe-Huck, Isabel R (12)
|
MAPSC |
1:06.94 |
1:08.22 |
1.28 |
8 |
Cort, Julia E (11)
|
MAEMAC |
|
1:12.31 |
- |
9 |
Ragab, Alexia S (11)
|
MABLUE |
1:13.19 |
1:12.81 |
-0.38 |
10 |
Murphy, Taegan M (12)
|
MAKIDS |
1:10.13 |
1:13.29 |
3.16 |
11 |
Bishop, Ayreka A (12)
|
MALVA |
|
1:14.26 |
- |
12 |
Klinetob, Matilda E (12)
|
MAUPY |
1:17.27 |
1:14.59 |
-2.68 |
13 |
Houck, Nevaeh L (11)
|
MAWIL |
|
1:14.76 |
- |
14 |
Klees, Gloria K (11)
|
MAEMAC |
1:17.90 |
1:14.78 |
-3.12 |
15 |
Platt, Mackenzie M (11)
|
MAPSC |
1:18.51 |
1:18.91 |
0.40 |
16 |
Kerschner, Grace E (11)
|
MAGMAC |
1:30.16 |
1:19.07 |
-11.09 |
17 |
Kachala, Sienna R (11)
|
MABLUE |
1:25.04 |
1:20.68 |
-4.36 |
18 |
Madeira, Anna Julia D (12)
|
MAPSC |
|
1:20.80 |
- |
19 |
Preston, Mia S (12)
|
MAPSC |
1:27.14 |
1:21.42 |
-5.72 |
20 |
Rafeld, Ella J (11)
|
MAPSC |
|
1:22.50 |
- |
21 |
Lamm, Ava R (11)
|
MAEMAC |
1:28.57 |
1:24.02 |
-4.55 |
22 |
Osher, Emma A (11)
|
MAEMAC |
1:31.12 |
1:24.46 |
-6.66 |
23 |
Skirlis, Samantha T (11)
|
MABLUE |
1:33.66 |
1:26.67 |
-6.99 |
24 |
Reck, Gianna (11)
|
MAPSC |
1:33.45 |
1:28.51 |
-4.94 |
25 |
LaRussa, Abigail G (12)
|
MAEMAC |
1:28.95 |
1:28.99 |
0.04 |
26 |
Elton, Jorja M (12)
|
MALVA |
|
1:29.47 |
- |
27 |
Milander, Emma R (11)
|
MAPSC |
1:51.45 |
1:45.01 |
-6.44 |
|
Goense, Holly P (11)
|
MAPSC |
1:22.15 |
DQ |
- |
|
Ortiz, Alexis H (11)
|
MAPSC |
|
NS |
- |
|
Bonaparte, Ava G (12)
|
MABLUE |
|
NS |
- |