Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
Fishers
,
IN
,
12/6/2019
to
12/8/2019
Event #85 Girls 200 Yard Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Mouser, Kate A (15)
INFAST
2:22.07
2:20.71
-1.36
2
Reade, Lydia E (16)
INFAST
2:22.05
2:23.92
1.87
3
Newkirk, Anna K (15)
OHKEY
2:27.53
2:28.39
0.86
4
Kielty, Olivia E (15)
INWA
2:32.41
2:35.00
2.59
5
Pierce, Mackenzie A (16)
INFAST
2:26.03
2:29.02
2.99
6
Raque, Emma K (16)
KYTS
2:29.90
2:32.75
2.85
7
Koo, Diane J (15)
INFAST
2:35.59
2:36.48
0.89
8
Reid, McKenzie D (17)
OHKEY
2:45.55
2:37.79
-7.76
9
Geiger, Olivia M (16)
OHABLY
2:42.94
2:40.93
-2.01
10
Ramirez, Olivia G (16)
OZEDWY
2:34.09
2:41.02
6.93
11
Ketcham, Ellie G (16)
INWA
2:38.80
2:44.84
6.04
12
Woolf-Isbel, MacKenzie K (15)
OHKEY
2:42.84
2:46.02
3.18
13
Schlueter, Jordan L (16)
OZEDWY
2:34.99
2:46.92
11.93
14
Bader, Mara E (15)
INJAY
2:40.57
2:51.08
10.51
15
Crowley, Margaret G (15)
OHABLY
2:51.75
2:49.86
-1.89
16
Peck, Kate O (15)
INWA
2:51.65
2:50.33
-1.32
17
Mybeck, Megan E (15)
INFAST
2:49.02
2:51.09
2.07
18
Thompson, Elise K (11)
OZEDWY
2:52.00
2:55.53
3.53
19
Wright, Sierra A (17)
OHKEY
3:14.96
3:03.09
-11.87
19
Conn, Abigayle A (15)
INFAST
3:03.09
-
21
Friedman, Ella G (17)
INWA
3:26.68
-
Event #85 Girls 200 Yard Breast Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Mouser, Kate A (15)
INFAST
2:22.07
2:25.66
3.59
2
Reade, Lydia E (16)
INFAST
2:22.05
2:27.52
5.47
3
Newkirk, Anna K (15)
OHKEY
2:27.53
2:32.20
4.67
4
Pfeifer, Emily M (17)
INFAST
2:32.96
2:32.90
-0.06
5
Kielty, Olivia E (15)
INWA
2:32.41
2:33.36
0.95
6
Pierce, Mackenzie A (16)
INFAST
2:26.03
2:33.64
7.61
7
Raque, Emma K (16)
KYTS
2:29.90
2:34.33
4.43
8
Koo, Diane J (15)
INFAST
2:35.59
2:36.01
0.42
9
Reid, McKenzie D (17)
OHKEY
2:45.55
2:36.25
-9.30
10
Geiger, Olivia M (16)
OHABLY
2:42.94
2:38.94
-4.00
11
Ramirez, Olivia G (16)
OZEDWY
2:34.09
2:41.75
7.66
12
Ketcham, Ellie G (16)
INWA
2:38.80
2:44.20
5.40
13
Bell, Lauren E (17)
OHMAST
2:38.43
2:45.17
6.74
14
Woolf-Isbel, MacKenzie K (15)
OHKEY
2:42.84
2:45.50
2.66
15
Bader, Mara E (15)
INJAY
2:40.57
2:46.82
6.25
16
Schlueter, Jordan L (16)
OZEDWY
2:34.99
2:48.06
13.07
17
Mybeck, Megan E (15)
INFAST
2:49.02
2:51.33
2.31
18
Crowley, Margaret G (15)
OHABLY
2:51.75
2:52.84
1.09
19
Peck, Kate O (15)
INWA
2:51.65
2:53.32
1.67
20
Thompson, Elise K (11)
OZEDWY
2:52.00
2:56.44
4.44
21
Wright, Sierra A (17)
OHKEY
3:14.96
3:03.89
-11.07
22
Conn, Abigayle A (15)
INFAST
3:04.04
-
23
Lee, Kyung Jae (16)
KYTS
3:16.18
3:15.68
-0.50
24
Friedman, Ella G (17)
INWA
3:29.52
-