Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 Sharks November Invitatio
Friendswood
,
TX
,
11/10/2018
to
11/11/2018
Event #107C Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Livingstone, Victoria A (12)
GUSHAC
2:55.11
2:43.90
-11.21
2
Howard, Lilian G (12)
GUSHAC
2:48.96
2:43.96
-5.00
3
Nguyen, Amelie T (11)
GUAQUA
2:57.49
2:44.95
-12.54
4
Loe, Anna C (12)
GUAQUA
2:57.09
2:47.65
-9.44
5
Hardy, Jaelyn M (12)
GUSHAC
2:52.08
-
6
Fitzharris, Emery P (12)
GUSHRK
2:54.31
2:53.26
-1.05
7
Barrios, Alyzae (12)
GUHCAP
2:59.15
2:53.99
-5.16
8
Volpe, Gabriella S (11)
GUSHRK
2:54.87
-
9
Byrd, Helen G (12)
GUSHRK
3:16.29
2:57.74
-18.55
10
Amadi, TyAmber A (12)
GUSHAC
2:58.55
-
11
Herring, Caitlin A (12)
GUSWAT
2:59.72
-
12
Word, Cameron S (11)
GUSHRK
3:02.28
-
13
Vidinha, Lauren M (12)
GUSHRK
3:05.68
3:02.61
-3.07
14
Svahn, Sydney A (11)
GUUN-A
3:02.90
-
15
Sisung, Layla E (11)
GUSHRK
3:04.29
-
16
Huynh, Hester M (12)
GUCOOG
3:04.42
-
17
Moore, Braylynn A (12)
GUSHRK
3:19.99
3:05.29
-14.70
18
Rodriguez, Gissele K (12)
GUHCAP
3:13.89
3:09.37
-4.52
19
Orlina, Marisol E (11)
GUCOOG
3:14.48
3:09.82
-4.66
20
Gandara, Caitlyn R (12)
GUSHRK
3:25.82
3:12.16
-13.66
21
Ryman, Nicole R (11)
GULJAC
3:15.12
-
22
Fencil, Zoe G (11)
GUSHRK
3:17.94
3:15.25
-2.69
23
Hudzietz, Sophie R (12)
GUSWAT
3:18.40
-
24
Bright, Kaydyn N (11)
GUSHAC
3:18.74
-
25
Kamphaus, Gemma G (12)
GUSPA
3:18.91
-
26
Herbst, Katherine R (12)
GUUN-S
3:21.79
-
27
Tillman, Lauren E (11)
GUSHRK
3:22.01
-
28
Pendle, Addisyn T (11)
GUSHRK
3:22.19
-
29
Wen, Johanna S (12)
GUSHAC
3:22.59
-
30
Jakob, Edi K (11)
GUSHRK
3:23.08
-
31
Medina, Nicole (11)
GUSHRK
3:25.98
-
32
Hubenak, Brooke R (12)
GUSHRK
3:26.26
-
33
Arya, Ada D (11)
GUCOOG
3:45.03
3:35.62
-9.41
34
Large, Eloise M (11)
GUSHAC
3:38.28
-
35
Lowman, Abigail A (11)
GUSHRK
3:41.33
-
LeBlanc, Cadence E (11)
GUSHRK
3:29.38
DQ
-
Chicas, Natalia E (12)
GUHCAP
DQ
-
Tran, Victoria M (11)
GUSWAT
NS
-
Guerrero, Stacy X (11)
GUHCAP
NS
-