# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Rossi, Isabella M (10)
|
MAUN-O |
2:50.20 |
2:48.15 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Cautilli, Marisha D (10)
|
MAGPAC |
2:58.09 |
2:50.63 |
-7.46 |
3 |
Behling, Clara A (10)
|
MAFCA |
2:53.87 |
2:52.81 |
-1.06 |
4 |
Gadzinski, Kacie N (10)
|
MAGPAC |
2:51.64 |
2:53.38 |
1.74 |
5 |
English, Chloe L (10)
|
MAFCA |
2:56.79 |
2:55.58 |
-1.21 |
6 |
Kellner, Gabriella H (9)
|
MACBST |
2:52.29 |
2:56.11 |
3.82 |
7 |
Brandt, Madelyn R (9)
|
MAWAC |
3:04.51 |
2:58.62 |
-5.89 |
8 |
Burson, Amaya S (10)
|
MAFCA |
3:07.27 |
3:03.80 |
-3.47 |
9 |
Hooper, Kaitlin A (10)
|
MANLAC |
3:17.11 |
3:07.55 |
-9.56 |
10 |
Serfass, Madeline G (10)
|
MAHAC |
3:13.92 |
3:07.95 |
-5.97 |
11 |
Race, Eleanor (10)
|
MATWAC |
3:13.96 |
3:09.53 |
-4.43 |
12 |
Aiello, Cameron J (9)
|
MAWAC |
2:57.02 |
3:09.58 |
12.56 |
13 |
Hetzer, Reese O (9)
|
MAGPAC |
3:17.88 |
3:11.06 |
-6.82 |
14 |
Ghazaz, Sabrine G (8)
|
MABGH |
3:19.04 |
3:13.52 |
-5.52 |
15 |
Kulasinsky, Adrienne J (10)
|
MAHAC |
3:03.24 |
3:14.19 |
10.95 |
16 |
Fox, Lauren K (9)
|
MAUN-O |
3:12.68 |
3:15.35 |
2.67 |
17 |
Connell, Samantha R (9)
|
MALVA |
3:27.26 |
3:18.14 |
-9.12 |
18 |
Hynes, Julia M (9)
|
MAGPAC |
3:49.06 |
3:20.00 |
-29.06 |
19 |
Doucette, Kate L (10)
|
MANLAC |
3:25.67 |
3:21.57 |
-4.10 |
20 |
Jackson, Kaelynn B (8)
|
MAGPAC |
3:00.81 |
3:22.22 |
21.41 |
21 |
Greco, Caroline M (10)
|
MASTRM |
3:22.59 |
3:22.45 |
-0.14 |
22 |
McGlynn, Shea (8)
|
MAUN-B |
3:24.09 |
3:31.49 |
7.40 |
23 |
Mantini, Laura M (10)
|
MAFSS |
3:22.21 |
3:35.26 |
13.05 |
24 |
Talijan, Julianne L (10)
|
MABLUE |
3:35.53 |
3:42.97 |
7.44 |
25 |
Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Olivia (9)
|
MAFCA |
3:42.39 |
3:46.68 |
4.29 |
26 |
Belair, Emily G (10)
|
MAUN-W |
3:49.79 |
3:46.84 |
-2.95 |
27 |
McCauley, Caroline W (9)
|
MAFCA |
4:01.95 |
3:48.41 |
-13.54 |
|
Rhoge, Elana S (10)
|
MATHY |
3:04.11 |
NS |
- |
|
Bagley, Logan C (9)
|
MAWAC |
3:17.38 |
NS |
- |
|
Ladig, Elin S (9)
|
MAWAC |
3:02.66 |
NS |
- |
|
Moore, Grace E (10)
|
MAWAC |
2:46.04 |
NS |
- |