Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 NC MOR Short Course Quali
Goldsboro
,
NC
,
2/8/2019
to
2/10/2019
Event #50 Boys 08-10 100 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Pittenger, Charles D (10)
NCYOTA
1:13.69
1:10.02
-3.67
2
Augustson, Rex D (10)
NCAQUA
1:13.91
1:10.34
-3.57
3
Helmedag, Rigney J (10)
NCMOR
1:12.41
1:10.38
-2.03
4
Hansen, Landon K (10)
NCMOR
1:12.82
1:10.85
-1.97
5
Davis, David R (9)
NCMOR
1:15.78
1:14.25
-1.53
6
Hill, Nathan R (10)
NCMOR
1:14.17
1:14.89
0.72
7
Allis, Clark E (10)
NCAQUA
1:20.78
1:15.19
-5.59
8
Cresimore, Hudson H (10)
NCMOR
1:22.49
1:15.76
-6.73
9
O'Brien, Benjamin P (10)
NCMOR
1:15.93
1:17.21
1.28
10
Takkunen, Jaiden P (10)
NCMOR
1:22.86
1:17.28
-5.58
11
Stewart, Dylan P (10)
NCYOTA
1:18.86
1:18.74
-0.12
12
Croom, Jack R (9)
NCMOR
1:20.89
1:19.21
-1.68
13
Wiltshire, Robert C (10)
NCYOTA
1:18.03
1:19.63
1.60
14
Gage, Lincoln T (10)
NCMOR
1:22.06
1:19.76
-2.30
15
Allis, Elijah C (10)
NCAQUA
1:24.63
1:20.60
-4.03
16
Williams, Casey P (10)
NCHCAC
1:19.98
1:21.87
1.89
17
Kline, Jackson E (10)
NCMOR
1:25.18
1:22.16
-3.02
18
Nelson, Coleman T (9)
NCMOR
1:26.47
1:23.05
-3.42
19
McKone, Everett W (9)
NCMOR
1:25.96
1:23.31
-2.65
20
Elmore, Tanner S (10)
NCMOR
1:25.00
1:23.98
-1.02
21
Meintel, Calvin J (9)
NCMOR
1:26.67
1:24.45
-2.22
22
Keough, Shane P (9)
NCYOTA
1:23.03
1:24.62
1.59
23
Walker, Jacob R (10)
NCMOR
1:32.11
1:24.71
-7.40
24
Swartzel, Anders G (10)
NCYOTA
1:22.69
1:27.80
5.11
25
Banko, Landon K (9)
NCYOTA
1:28.10
1:28.41
0.31
26
Camplin, Charles T (10)
NCMOR
1:27.80
1:29.37
1.57
27
Harclerode, Cole R (10)
NCMOR
1:25.78
1:29.96
4.18
28
Cantando, John M (9)
NCMOR
1:25.67
1:29.97
4.30
29
Hummel, Alexander C (8)
NCYOTA
1:32.52
1:30.10
-2.42
30
Wilson, James L (10)
NCMOR
1:32.25
1:30.19
-2.06
31
Ivory, Gavin T (8)
NCYOTA
1:27.34
1:31.27
3.93
32
Kulas, Helms A (9)
NCAQUA
1:38.00
1:31.28
-6.72
33
Banks, Graham W (10)
NCYOTA
1:42.66
1:31.75
-10.91
34
Zimmermann, Blake O (8)
NCYOTA
1:40.00
1:33.89
-6.11
35
Collins, Camden P (10)
NCMOR
1:32.17
1:36.36
4.19
36
Rutledge, Fritz A (8)
NCGOLD
1:36.45
-
37
Jewett, Matthew T (9)
NCYOTA
1:41.90
1:37.37
-4.53
38
Greenway III, Dennis C (9)
NCMOR
1:45.81
1:40.15
-5.66
39
DeMarco, Jacob M (10)
NCYOTA
1:47.38
1:42.85
-4.53
40
Rozen, Tommy C (9)
NCYOTA
1:58.99
1:47.38
-11.61
41
Hammer, Reese L (8)
NCYOTA
1:59.99
1:59.51
-0.48
42
Stuart, William E (9)
NCYOTA
2:10.18
2:15.39
5.21
Bescher, Cameron D (9)
NCMOR
1:31.87
DQ
-
Mitchell, Carter O (10)
NCAQUA
1:24.81
DQ
-
Emery, Gabriel J (9)
NCYOTA
1:47.91
NS
-
Dellasega, Sam W (10)
NCYOTA
1:17.25
NS
-
Iannelli, Pelton M (9)
NCMOR
1:32.23
NS
-
Kestnbaum, Holden S (9)
NCYOTA
1:36.38
NS
-
Walker, James R (9)
NCNEAL
1:16.98
NS
-
Larsen, Grant K (9)
NCNEAL
1:31.85
NS
-
Chopping, William R (10)
NCNEAL
1:21.29
NS
-
Baker, Davis G (10)
NCMOR
2:03.69
NS
-
Slawinski, Charles K (9)
NCMOR
1:22.35
NS
-