Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 NC ESSZ Long Course Champ
Greensboro
,
NC
,
7/11/2019
to
7/14/2019
Event #22 Boys 100 Meter Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Brown, Zachary H (19)
NCMOR
54.53
53.81
-0.72
2
Henderson, Noah C (18)
NCSTAR
54.34
54.51
0.17
3
Mitchell, John P (21)
KYKYA
54.96
54.80
-0.16
4
Frith, John P (20)
NCUN-0
57.04
54.87
-2.17
5
Healy, John J (19)
NCMOR
55.99
55.32
-0.67
6
Ross, Allen J (20)
SCGAME
56.16
55.64
-0.52
7
Tosh, Caleb J (23)
SCGAME
54.50
55.93
1.43
8
Ssengonzi, Jesse S (16)
NCMOR
56.82
56.21
-0.61
9
Fenwick, Benjamin C (18)
SCGAME
59.43
55.90
-3.53
10
Tapp, Hunter A (18)
KYLAK
54.64
55.98
1.34
11
Orcutt, Daniel L (20)
KYKYA
58.87
56.03
-2.84
12
Hawton, Maxwell J (18)
NMCAQ
56.93
56.40
-0.53
13
Hils, Zachary C (18)
KYLEXD
56.02
56.67
0.65
14
Cole, William R (17)
KYLAK
57.43
56.87
-0.56
15
Hering, Clayton M (21)
NCUN-0
56.23
56.96
0.73
16
Connery, Timothy P (16)
NCMAC
55.41
58.14
2.73
17
Bried, Thomas R (16)
GAACE
57.33
56.28
-1.05
18
Nelson, Baylor W (16)
NCMAC
56.68
56.90
0.22
19
Kang, Conner (17)
KYLAK
57.04
57.03
-0.01
20
Epler, Robbie J (20)
SCGAME
58.51
57.17
-1.34
21
Taylor, Alexander J (21)
GASA
57.63
57.59
-0.04
22
Walton, Nathan E (19)
SCGAME
57.78
57.65
-0.13
23
Jones, Stephen R (15)
GASST
57.95
58.02
0.07
24
Dorsel, Evan M (18)
NCMAC
57.70
58.17
0.47
25
Mussler, Jackson D (16)
KYLAK
57.53
57.71
0.18
26
Clinton, Harrison A (16)
SCCAC
57.48
57.77
0.29
27
Watson, William C (17)
NCSTAR
56.34
57.84
1.50
28
Thomas, Lucas W (15)
KYLAK
1:00.59
58.42
-2.17
29
Semenov, Mykhailo (18)
NCUN-0
59.56
58.45
-1.11
30
Street, Matthew D (18)
KYKYA
59.19
58.92
-0.27
31
Caldwell, Ethan L (16)
SCSCSC
59.20
-
32
Brannock, Kole W (14)
KYLEXD
52.36
59.57
7.21
Event #22 Boys 100 Meter Fly Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Brown, Zachary H (19)
NCMOR
54.53
54.39
-0.14
2
Henderson, Noah C (18)
NCSTAR
54.34
54.81
0.47
3
Healy, John J (19)
NCMOR
55.99
55.41
-0.58
3
Mitchell, John P (21)
KYKYA
54.96
55.41
0.45
5
Frith, John P (20)
NCUN-0
57.04
55.59
-1.45
6
Ross, Allen J (20)
SCGAME
56.16
55.78
-0.38
7
Lile, Nathan W (25)
SCGAME
53.37
56.02
2.65
8
Ssengonzi, Jesse S (16)
NCMOR
56.82
56.22
-0.60
9
Tosh, Caleb J (23)
SCGAME
54.50
56.37
1.87
10
Connery, Timothy P (16)
NCMAC
55.41
56.38
0.97
11
Fenwick, Benjamin C (18)
SCGAME
59.43
56.40
-3.03
12
Tapp, Hunter A (18)
KYLAK
54.64
56.42
1.78
13
Orcutt, Daniel L (20)
KYKYA
58.87
56.70
-2.17
14
Hering, Clayton M (21)
NCUN-0
56.23
56.78
0.55
15
Cole, William R (17)
KYLAK
57.43
56.92
-0.51
16
Hils, Zachary C (18)
KYLEXD
56.02
56.94
0.92
17
Hawton, Maxwell J (18)
NMCAQ
56.93
57.09
0.16
18
Nelson, Baylor W (16)
NCMAC
56.68
57.31
0.63
19
Kang, Conner (17)
KYLAK
57.04
57.37
0.33
20
Epler, Robbie J (20)
SCGAME
58.51
57.41
-1.10
21
Walton, Nathan E (19)
SCGAME
57.78
57.73
-0.05
22
Pazos, Enzo J (24)
FGSFTL
56.75
57.78
1.03
23
Bried, Thomas R (16)
GAACE
57.33
57.89
0.56
24
Brehm, William A (17)
KYLAK
57.29
57.92
0.63
25
Jones, Stephen R (15)
GASST
57.95
57.93
-0.02
26
Dorsel, Evan M (18)
NCMAC
57.70
58.08
0.38
27
Taylor, Alexander J (21)
GASA
57.63
58.19
0.56
28
Riggs, William H (21)
SCGAME
55.60
58.24
2.64
29
Mussler, Jackson D (16)
KYLAK
57.53
58.31
0.78
30
Street, Matthew D (18)
KYKYA
59.19
58.67
-0.52
31
Watson, William C (17)
NCSTAR
56.34
58.76
2.42
32
Clinton, Harrison A (16)
SCCAC
57.48
58.81
1.33
33
Day, John R (19)
NCUN-0
58.66
59.06
0.40
34
Roche, Samuel L (18)
NCMOR
59.89
59.07
-0.82
35
Semenov, Mykhailo (18)
NCUN-0
59.56
59.12
-0.44
36
Wade, Alexander C (19)
SCGAME
50.58
59.22
8.64
37
Thomas, Lucas W (15)
KYLAK
1:00.59
59.47
-1.12
38
Brannock, Kole W (14)
KYLEXD
52.36
59.50
7.14
39
Caldwell, Ethan L (16)
SCSCSC
59.58
-
40
Bacon, Tate R (15)
NCGFSC
1:00.37
59.59
-0.78
41
Manchester, Coleman R (20)
NCUN-0
1:01.40
59.70
-1.70
42
Silver, Ryan J (16)
NCMOR
58.68
59.75
1.07
43
Satterfield, John S (17)
NCYOTA
53.14
59.94
6.80
44
Brannock, Kaleb S (17)
KYLEXD
59.37
1:00.09
0.72
45
Le, Alex V (17)
GARAYS
1:00.91
1:00.39
-0.52
46
Irvine, Thomas J (17)
KYLAK
51.64
1:00.58
8.94
47
Hammett, Griffin P (17)
GAGA
59.48
1:00.59
1.11
48
Kaminsky, Jakob T (19)
NCMOR
53.01
1:00.68
7.67
49
Wahlen, David C (18)
NCYOTA
1:00.00
1:00.72
0.72
50
Morgan, Myers P (19)
NCQU
1:00.41
1:00.86
0.45
51
Pisipati, Adhith (17)
GALIFE
53.79
1:00.88
7.09
52
Carter, Jared L (16)
NCYOTA
1:00.57
1:00.97
0.40
53
McDonald, Blake M (16)
KYLAK
1:04.91
1:00.98
-3.93
54
Amdor, Wyatt I (21)
KYKYA
59.38
1:01.11
1.73
55
Lowe, Zachary F (17)
GARAYS
53.80
1:01.25
7.45
56
Ringenbach, Bode A (16)
NCMOR
53.15
1:01.34
8.19
57
Blom, Alexander L (18)
KYLAK
52.31
1:01.59
9.28
58
Jones, Robert G (18)
GAACE
1:00.61
1:01.69
1.08
59
Crush, Charlie J (15)
KYLAK
53.29
1:01.71
8.42
60
Cotter, Colin M (17)
NCMOR
1:00.53
1:01.75
1.22
61
Gush, Matthew L (16)
SCSCSC
52.68
1:02.13
9.45
62
Barnett, Wesley A (16)
NCMAC
53.79
1:04.52
10.73
Wilby, Mason J (19)
KYKYA
54.85
DQ
-
Moore, Michael R (17)
NCMOR
51.81
NS
-
Batson, Adam N (18)
NCUN-1
59.02
NS
-
Heidkamp, George E (18)
NCUN-0
52.60
NS
-
Barnum, Keefer O (20)
KYLAK
58.29
NS
-