# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Greene, Jacob T (18)
|
NCTYDE |
1:43.61 |
1:48.20 |
4.59 |
2 |
Teeters, Thomas D (15)
|
NCCFAC |
1:50.84 |
1:51.85 |
1.01 |
3 |
Day, John R (18)
|
NCTYDE |
1:41.84 |
1:51.92 |
10.08 |
4 |
Roten, Landon T (15)
|
NCTYDE |
1:50.55 |
1:52.23 |
1.68 |
5 |
Fernandez, Aaron F (17)
|
NCGCY |
1:57.05 |
1:56.73 |
-0.32 |
6 |
Lundberg, Stephen P (16)
|
NCTRY |
1:50.04 |
1:57.32 |
7.28 |
7 |
McKenna, Patrick J (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:00.41 |
1:57.36 |
-3.05 |
8 |
Smith, Sean C (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:00.07 |
1:57.50 |
-2.57 |
9 |
Warner, Calvin I (17)
|
NCLOY |
1:58.66 |
1:57.83 |
-0.83 |
10 |
Wang, Conner E (16)
|
NCTRY |
1:47.99 |
1:58.29 |
10.30 |
11 |
Nouchi, Noah C (15)
|
NCTYDE |
1:56.27 |
1:58.60 |
2.33 |
12 |
Jorgensen, Cale A (15)
|
NCYOTA |
1:58.39 |
1:58.76 |
0.37 |
13 |
Smith, Allan B (16)
|
NCTYDE |
1:54.78 |
1:58.89 |
4.11 |
14 |
Johnson, James C (18)
|
NCCFAC |
2:00.88 |
1:59.31 |
-1.57 |
15 |
Rock, Owen G (15)
|
NCGCY |
2:04.12 |
1:59.60 |
-4.52 |
16 |
Jernigan, Tanner A (16)
|
NCRMY |
2:01.81 |
1:59.61 |
-2.20 |
17 |
Stroud, Trey D (18)
|
NCGOLD |
2:08.16 |
2:01.37 |
-6.79 |
18 |
Esposito, Benjamin R (17)
|
NCGCY |
1:59.82 |
2:01.55 |
1.73 |
19 |
Crawford, Payton S (15)
|
NCLOY |
2:00.31 |
2:01.66 |
1.35 |
20 |
Brown, Logan R (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:00.94 |
2:02.26 |
1.32 |
21 |
Haines, Cole S (17)
|
NCLOY |
2:03.44 |
2:02.98 |
-0.46 |
22 |
LeFevre, Benjamin B (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:07.39 |
2:03.69 |
-3.70 |
23 |
Flanagan, Brennen L (17)
|
NCTRY |
2:03.51 |
2:03.76 |
0.25 |
24 |
Muller, Nicholas A (16)
|
NCLOY |
2:06.26 |
2:04.51 |
-1.75 |
25 |
McCarthy, Zachary B (17)
|
NCYOTA |
2:07.62 |
2:04.84 |
-2.78 |
26 |
Hammer, Victor L (15)
|
NCYOTA |
2:02.46 |
2:05.57 |
3.11 |
27 |
Miroshnichenko, Alexander A (15)
|
NCGCY |
2:05.61 |
2:05.82 |
0.21 |
28 |
Greene, Connor E (15)
|
NCTYDE |
1:59.28 |
2:07.09 |
7.81 |
29 |
Doughty, John J (16)
|
NCYOTA |
2:05.41 |
2:07.51 |
2.10 |
30 |
Wuwert, Jacob J (16)
|
NCTYDE |
2:15.59 |
2:08.43 |
-7.16 |
31 |
Presson, William A (15)
|
NCGCY |
2:00.25 |
2:08.66 |
8.41 |
32 |
Sykes, Noah L (15)
|
NCTRY |
2:42.73 |
2:15.29 |
-27.44 |
33 |
Gouge, Matthew S (16)
|
NCRACY |
2:11.17 |
2:17.40 |
6.23 |
34 |
Kanoy, David S (16)
|
NCTYDE |
2:23.88 |
2:21.26 |
-2.62 |
35 |
Pittman, Thomas W (15)
|
NCTRY |
2:33.33 |
2:21.82 |
-11.51 |
36 |
Morris, Glenn A (15)
|
NCTYDE |
2:33.92 |
2:26.22 |
-7.70 |
37 |
Clippinger, Andrew T (15)
|
NCYOTA |
2:30.64 |
2:38.38 |
7.74 |
|
Johnson, Samuel A (16)
|
NCTYDE |
1:49.76 |
NS |
- |
|
Ploplis, Reilly M (17)
|
NCRACY |
1:58.54 |
NS |
- |
|
Epley, Matthew W (15)
|
NCRACY |
2:05.89 |
NS |
- |