2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
Hampton,VA, 3/9/2023 to 3/12/2023
Event #70 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbott, Trent M (10) | VANOVA | 2:27.17 | 2:23.71 | -3.46 |
2 | Harrington, Raleigh P (10) | VANOVA | 2:31.56 | 2:28.98 | -2.58 |
3 | Bunge, Daniel W (10) | VANOVA | 2:40.85 | 2:32.98 | -7.87 |
4 | Tan, Zander (9) | VANOVA | 2:37.53 | 2:33.43 | -4.10 |
5 | Hughes, Conner G (10) | VAWST | 2:35.15 | 2:36.84 | 1.69 |
6 | Radkevich, Mikhail A (10) | VA757 | 2:36.01 | 2:37.29 | 1.28 |
7 | Bonham, Carter D (9) | VANOVA | 2:38.53 | 2:41.69 | 3.16 |
8 | Barrett, Layton R (10) | VASRVA | 2:45.86 | 2:42.52 | -3.34 |
Event #70 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbott, Trent M (10) | VANOVA | 2:27.17 | 2:26.63 | -0.54 |
2 | Harrington, Raleigh P (10) | VANOVA | 2:31.56 | 2:30.68 | -0.88 |
3 | Bunge, Daniel W (10) | VANOVA | 2:40.85 | 2:31.81 | -9.04 |
4 | Radkevich, Mikhail A (10) | VA757 | 2:36.01 | 2:34.53 | -1.48 |
5 | Tan, Zander (9) | VANOVA | 2:37.53 | 2:35.55 | -1.98 |
6 | Hughes, Conner G (10) | VAWST | 2:35.15 | 2:36.46 | 1.31 |
7 | Bonham, Carter D (9) | VANOVA | 2:38.53 | 2:40.38 | 1.85 |
8 | Barrett, Layton R (10) | VASRVA | 2:45.86 | 2:42.11 | -3.75 |
9 | Arcarese, William M (10) | VANOVA | 2:41.77 | 2:42.35 | 0.58 |
10 | Nance, Carter J (8) | VACGBD | 2:45.15 | 2:43.39 | -1.76 |
11 | Dmytriyev, Igor (10) | VAGATR | 2:47.69 | 2:43.91 | -3.78 |
12 | O'Brien, Robert K (10) | VA757 | 2:43.62 | 2:44.28 | 0.66 |
13 | Hill, Riggins C (10) | VAGATR | 2:45.30 | 2:45.81 | 0.51 |
14 | Hartley, Benjamin M (9) | VAQSTS | 2:48.93 | 2:46.20 | -2.73 |
15 | Voss, Oliver M (10) | VA757 | 2:49.16 | 2:46.79 | -2.37 |
16 | Du, Abraham B (9) | VAHOKI | 2:50.35 | 2:47.75 | -2.60 |
17 | Stewart, Adam N (10) | VAODAC | 2:49.83 | 2:47.79 | -2.04 |
18 | Schaffter, Rylan A (10) | VATIDE | 2:49.84 | 2:49.60 | -0.24 |
19 | Wolfle, Noah J (10) | VANOVA | 2:49.80 | 2:51.09 | 1.29 |
20 | Mundy, Watson A (10) | VANOVA | 2:46.00 | 2:52.14 | 6.14 |
21 | Sheeran, Patrick L (9) | VACA-Y | 2:47.50 | 2:52.48 | 4.98 |
22 | Leger, Noah J (10) | VALY | 2:50.36 | 2:53.39 | 3.03 |
23 | Woodruff, Austin C (10) | VALY | 2:49.02 | 2:53.72 | 4.70 |
24 | Burns, William A (10) | VANOVA | 2:48.99 | 2:57.53 | 8.54 |