# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Busch, Olivia M (14)
|
GUMAC |
4:39.80 |
4:31.81 |
-7.99 |
2 |
Guglielmello, Emma S (14)
|
GUMAC |
4:42.46 |
4:35.82 |
-6.64 |
3 |
Rees, Hailey J (13)
|
GUMAC |
4:44.84 |
4:36.27 |
-8.57 |
4 |
Frazier, Caroline E (13)
|
GUMAC |
4:53.49 |
4:43.83 |
-9.66 |
5 |
Kabbara, Simone H (13)
|
GUCFSC |
4:55.49 |
4:45.91 |
-9.58 |
6 |
Schlimper, Christa A (14)
|
GUCFSC |
4:52.29 |
4:49.19 |
-3.10 |
7 |
Culberson, Claire J (14)
|
GUMAC |
4:53.28 |
4:50.26 |
-3.02 |
8 |
Tran, Charlize M (13)
|
GUFCST |
4:51.93 |
4:52.42 |
0.49 |
9 |
Dickey, Alexis T (14)
|
GUCFSC |
4:55.53 |
4:52.85 |
-2.68 |
10 |
Devens, Ellie V (14)
|
GUCFSC |
5:06.47 |
4:54.77 |
-11.70 |
11 |
Ruland, Mary G (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:00.56 |
4:57.45 |
-3.11 |
12 |
Moore, Emma U (14)
|
GUFCST |
4:50.61 |
4:57.83 |
7.22 |
13 |
Becker, Peyton R (14)
|
GUSHRK |
5:06.38 |
4:59.91 |
-6.47 |
14 |
Rubio, Megan A (13)
|
GUMAC |
5:06.52 |
5:00.06 |
-6.46 |
15 |
Curran, Trinity E (13)
|
GUMAC |
5:17.00 |
5:02.74 |
-14.26 |
16 |
Bentley, Elaine E (14)
|
GUSHRK |
5:13.39 |
5:03.32 |
-10.07 |
17 |
Burke, Klara M (13)
|
GUPEAK |
5:04.40 |
5:04.90 |
0.50 |
18 |
Aragon Ocampo, Jimena (13)
|
GUMAC |
5:32.24 |
5:04.91 |
-27.33 |
19 |
Leathem-Brazzini, Brianna (13)
|
LAWAVE |
5:16.24 |
5:11.24 |
-5.00 |
20 |
Monroe, Libby (14)
|
GUMAC |
5:13.80 |
5:14.03 |
0.23 |
21 |
Medina, Daniela M (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:31.58 |
5:17.01 |
-14.57 |
22 |
Johnson, Allyson A (14)
|
LAWAVE |
5:19.81 |
5:17.87 |
-1.94 |
23 |
Callahan, Isabelle A (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:15.62 |
5:17.92 |
2.30 |
24 |
Ratkovich, Jessie M (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:25.96 |
5:27.73 |
1.77 |
25 |
Yakunovich, Vanessa J (13)
|
GUMAC |
5:31.49 |
5:31.22 |
-0.27 |
26 |
Ranjan, Khyatee (14)
|
GUFCST |
5:30.89 |
5:31.79 |
0.90 |
27 |
Smith, Rachel M (13)
|
GUFCST |
5:44.67 |
5:33.84 |
-10.83 |
28 |
Holcomb, Riley G (14)
|
GUSHRK |
5:37.02 |
5:34.53 |
-2.49 |
29 |
Coburn, Kylie A (14)
|
GUFCST |
5:40.57 |
5:35.95 |
-4.62 |
30 |
Ramos, Ava Lee B (14)
|
GUFCST |
5:37.71 |
5:36.63 |
-1.08 |
31 |
Gapsiewicz, Brianna A (13)
|
GUPEAK |
5:38.17 |
5:37.76 |
-0.41 |
32 |
Monroe, Marley J (13)
|
GUMAC |
5:52.60 |
5:38.07 |
-14.53 |
33 |
Crane, Sydney D (13)
|
GUMAC |
6:05.95 |
5:43.56 |
-22.39 |
34 |
Griffin, Isabella M (13)
|
GUCFSC |
5:51.29 |
5:48.31 |
-2.98 |
35 |
Smith, Colleen C (14)
|
GUMAC |
5:53.19 |
5:49.81 |
-3.38 |
36 |
Rollinson, Kira A (14)
|
GUFCST |
5:29.51 |
5:50.54 |
21.03 |
37 |
Stuart, Hanna M (13)
|
GUSHRK |
6:37.54 |
6:00.73 |
-36.81 |
38 |
Christman, Emily Y (14)
|
GUFCST |
6:07.02 |
6:03.54 |
-3.48 |
39 |
Hubenak, Brooke R (13)
|
GUSHRK |
6:21.02 |
6:09.12 |
-11.90 |
40 |
Leong, Amelia Y (13)
|
GUFCST |
6:35.52 |
6:29.50 |
-6.02 |
41 |
White, Aliza M (13)
|
GUSHRK |
|
8:00.44 |
- |
|
Goers, Apple L (13)
|
GUCFSC |
4:58.56 |
NS |
- |