# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
McLean, Matthew B (26)
|
MDNBAC |
1:46.78 |
1:46.90 |
0.12 |
2 |
Dwyer, Conor J (25)
|
MDNBAC |
1:45.32 |
1:47.18 |
1.86 |
3 |
Lochte, Ryan S (30)
|
NCMAC |
1:45.64 |
1:47.41 |
1.77 |
4 |
Malone, Reed H (19)
|
CAUN-0 |
1:34.84 |
1:47.78 |
12.94 |
5 |
Youngquist, Clay A (21)
|
STTXLA |
1:48.85 |
1:47.93 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Weiss, Michael T (23)
|
WIWA |
1:47.66 |
1:47.97 |
0.31 |
7 |
Klueh, Michael P (27)
|
MICW |
1:47.66 |
1:48.44 |
0.78 |
8 |
Cosgarea, Andrew D (21)
|
PCSTAN |
1:49.37 |
1:48.49 |
-0.88 |
9 |
Wynalda, Michael J (22)
|
MICW |
1:47.59 |
1:48.54 |
0.95 |
10 |
Dyer, Frank K (22)
|
MDNBAC |
1:49.75 |
1:48.64 |
-1.11 |
11 |
Nunan, Michael D (20)
|
PCSCSC |
1:50.98 |
1:48.69 |
-2.29 |
12 |
Houchin, Charles G (26)
|
NCSEAL |
1:47.36 |
1:48.77 |
1.41 |
13 |
Jaeger, Connor L (23)
|
MICW |
1:47.60 |
1:48.83 |
1.23 |
14 |
Lewis, John S (20)
|
NTMTRO |
1:49.94 |
1:48.95 |
-0.99 |
15 |
Ritter, Jacob S (22)
|
GUHSC |
1:51.25 |
1:49.09 |
-2.16 |
16 |
Williams, Trenton F (20)
|
PCCAL |
1:51.34 |
1:49.21 |
-2.13 |
16 |
McBroom, Michael J (23)
|
GUTWST |
1:49.66 |
1:49.21 |
-0.45 |
18 |
Townsend, Darian R (29)
|
MRNYAC |
1:48.80 |
1:49.34 |
0.54 |
19 |
Schmuhl, Stephen T (21)
|
INIU |
1:50.84 |
1:49.52 |
-1.32 |
20 |
Haas, Francis T (17)
|
VANOVA |
1:50.26 |
1:49.59 |
-0.67 |
21 |
Caldwell, Nicholas J (21)
|
WIWA |
1:49.05 |
1:49.66 |
0.61 |
22 |
Whitaker, Kyle W (22)
|
MICW |
1:51.10 |
1:49.71 |
-1.39 |
23 |
Disalle, Michael C (21)
|
OHOSU |
1:51.06 |
1:49.81 |
-1.25 |
24 |
Egan, Liam C (18)
|
NECRIM |
1:51.31 |
1:49.88 |
-1.43 |
25 |
Alexiou, Nicholas E (19)
|
FLSPA |
1:51.49 |
1:50.06 |
-1.43 |
26 |
Stephens, Thomas S (21)
|
PCSTAN |
1:50.13 |
1:50.09 |
-0.04 |
27 |
Nolan, David J (21)
|
PCSTAN |
1:48.87 |
1:50.48 |
1.61 |
28 |
Grothe, Zane G (22)
|
FLNOLE |
1:50.36 |
1:50.60 |
0.24 |
29 |
Pieroni, Blake J (18)
|
INIUST |
1:49.98 |
1:50.84 |
0.86 |
30 |
Feeley, Ryan J (22)
|
MRBAD |
1:36.12 |
1:50.89 |
14.77 |
31 |
Cohen, Alexander W (21)
|
GARAYS |
1:36.40 |
1:50.92 |
14.52 |
32 |
Glanda, Justin R (21)
|
MICW |
1:49.56 |
1:50.94 |
1.38 |
33 |
Carroll, Trevor A (19)
|
KYUOFL |
1:50.95 |
1:51.00 |
0.05 |
34 |
Curby, Matthew N (21)
|
FLBD |
1:51.02 |
1:51.05 |
0.03 |
35 |
Fleagle, Joshua W (20)
|
OHOSU |
1:34.14 |
1:51.09 |
16.95 |
36 |
Lehane, Sean M (19)
|
SETNAQ |
1:34.67 |
1:51.18 |
16.51 |
37 |
Hurley, Donald M (22)
|
INIU |
1:51.71 |
1:51.25 |
-0.46 |
38 |
Pinfold, Brett D (19)
|
WIWA |
1:50.70 |
1:51.32 |
0.62 |
39 |
Phillips, Andrew W (20)
|
MVUMIZ |
1:36.16 |
1:51.38 |
15.22 |
40 |
Burns, Aidan T (16)
|
PCSCSC |
1:52.55 |
1:51.63 |
-0.92 |
41 |
Brumm, Peter J (20)
|
MICW |
1:49.82 |
1:51.64 |
1.82 |
42 |
Clifton, Cannon J (19)
|
WIWA |
1:36.09 |
1:51.66 |
15.57 |
43 |
Seliskar, Andrew H (17)
|
PVNCAP |
1:50.92 |
1:51.72 |
0.80 |
44 |
Luchsinger, Thomas J (23)
|
MDNBAC |
1:51.47 |
1:51.73 |
0.26 |
45 |
Maudslien, Thane K (19)
|
AZFORD |
1:35.78 |
1:51.75 |
15.97 |
46 |
Shoults, Grant M (17)
|
CAMVN |
1:35.99 |
1:51.79 |
15.80 |
47 |
Goodman, Spenser R (22)
|
CANOVA |
1:51.48 |
1:51.91 |
0.43 |
48 |
Duvall, Thomas J (21)
|
MDNBAC |
1:35.32 |
1:51.92 |
16.60 |
48 |
Rooney, Maxime P (16)
|
PCPLS |
1:35.69 |
1:51.92 |
16.23 |
50 |
Coan, Kyle J (19)
|
CARST |
1:36.16 |
1:52.05 |
15.89 |
51 |
Litherland, Kevin R (18)
|
GADYNA |
1:52.84 |
1:52.13 |
-0.71 |
52 |
Sweetser, True B (16)
|
FLGSC |
1:53.82 |
1:52.17 |
-1.65 |
53 |
Flach, Michael F (23)
|
FLBSS |
1:50.44 |
1:52.27 |
1.83 |
54 |
Burns, Janardana B (18)
|
CAMVN |
1:52.44 |
1:52.30 |
-0.14 |
55 |
Miller, Jackson D (19)
|
PCWCAB |
1:50.46 |
1:52.36 |
1.90 |
56 |
Chadwick, Michael H (19)
|
NCMAC |
1:35.63 |
1:52.41 |
16.78 |
57 |
Mangan, Jack F (19)
|
MICW |
1:35.70 |
1:52.43 |
16.73 |
57 |
Garnier, Jeffrey B (20)
|
PCSTAN |
1:51.44 |
1:52.43 |
0.99 |
59 |
Higgins, Walker A (17)
|
SETNAQ |
1:50.68 |
1:52.73 |
2.05 |
60 |
Crosthwaite, Scott T (20)
|
KYUKY |
1:51.81 |
1:52.74 |
0.93 |
61 |
Kao, Ryan J (18)
|
CARMDA |
1:51.67 |
1:52.80 |
1.13 |
62 |
Duggan, Sean M (20)
|
PCSTAN |
1:36.05 |
1:52.83 |
16.78 |
63 |
Groome, Eegan T (21)
|
MVUMIZ |
1:51.02 |
1:52.97 |
1.95 |
64 |
McHugh, Robert S (18)
|
SEBAY |
1:53.16 |
1:52.99 |
-0.17 |
65 |
Burns, Owen J (21)
|
VAHOKI |
1:36.17 |
1:53.02 |
16.85 |
66 |
Bureau, Lucas A (20)
|
VAHOKI |
1:35.78 |
1:53.15 |
17.37 |
67 |
Smith, Clark P (19)
|
STTXLA |
1:51.41 |
1:53.22 |
1.81 |
68 |
McKee, Thomas P (21)
|
SEAU |
1:36.17 |
1:53.32 |
17.15 |
69 |
Pickard, Christopher T (22)
|
PCSTAN |
1:49.98 |
1:53.54 |
3.56 |
69 |
Hill, Daxon R (23)
|
NCMAC |
1:50.09 |
1:53.54 |
3.45 |
71 |
Sanders, Grant L (17)
|
FLCAT |
1:51.96 |
1:53.59 |
1.63 |
72 |
Button, Robert W (22)
|
STTXLA |
1:51.73 |
1:53.64 |
1.91 |
73 |
Molloy, Zachary J (18)
|
NJOCY |
1:35.66 |
1:53.75 |
18.09 |
74 |
Yoder, James S (18)
|
GARAYS |
1:53.03 |
1:53.94 |
0.91 |
75 |
Katz, Alexander J (18)
|
FLSYS |
1:50.17 |
1:54.02 |
3.85 |
76 |
Rogers, Kevin J (21)
|
NCYOTA |
1:34.52 |
1:54.13 |
19.61 |
77 |
Sweeney, David M (20)
|
AMTPIT |
1:36.27 |
1:54.20 |
17.93 |
78 |
Huxhold, Mitchell L (21)
|
CCRA |
1:35.35 |
1:54.65 |
19.30 |
79 |
Springer, Gavin J (17)
|
PVNCAP |
1:54.25 |
1:54.98 |
0.73 |
80 |
Burns, Hayden M (17)
|
SETNAQ |
1:54.16 |
1:55.01 |
0.85 |
81 |
Hogan, Brian R (20)
|
MRBAD |
1:35.72 |
1:55.06 |
19.34 |
82 |
Ransford, Patrick J (17)
|
NIPACK |
1:54.39 |
1:55.66 |
1.27 |
83 |
Dressel, Caeleb R (17)
|
FLBSS |
1:48.64 |
1:55.74 |
7.10 |
84 |
Auerbach, Knox W (16)
|
GADYNA |
1:52.35 |
1:56.52 |
4.17 |
84 |
Murphy, Keith W (21)
|
STTXLA |
1:36.23 |
1:56.52 |
20.29 |
|
Smith, Thomas J (17)
|
CAAZOT |
1:38.02 |
NS |
- |
|
Bentz, Joseph G (18)
|
GADYNA |
1:49.57 |
NS |
- |
|
Grieshop, Sean T (15)
|
STNTRO |
1:37.70 |
NS |
- |
|
Surhoff, Austin J (23)
|
MDNBAC |
1:49.62 |
NS |
- |
|
Darmody, Kevin P (21)
|
NCMAC |
1:51.34 |
NS |
- |
|
VanSwol, Kyler T (22)
|
SETNAQ |
1:34.97 |
NS |
- |