Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2016 MA DSC May Maelstrom
Lancaster
,
PA
,
4/29/2016
to
5/1/2016
Event #22 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
McDermott, William J (13)
MAYY
1:08.27
1:06.81
-1.46
1
Fechtman, David (13)
MALCY
1:09.32
1:06.81
-2.51
1
Ross, Daniel J (14)
MADST
1:16.88
1:12.22
-4.66
1
McFadden, Logan C (14)
MAYY
1:01.61
58.89
-2.72
2
Zimmerman, Andrew C (13)
MADSC
1:12.31
-
2
Jensen, Matthew (14)
MAUDAC
1:01.89
59.09
-2.80
3
Ismail, Yousef A (14)
MABLUE
1:13.45
1:07.04
-6.41
3
Keller, Matthew L (14)
MABLUE
1:14.38
-
3
Suit, Nathan A (14)
MADCAA
1:02.78
59.96
-2.82
4
Perot, Robert M (14)
MAFSSC
1:05.37
1:00.00
-5.37
4
Vidal, Patrick A (14)
MAPJA
1:06.97
1:07.09
0.12
4
Dillon, Mason R (13)
MAHAC
1:15.49
-
5
Dickson, Joey L (14)
MADST
1:01.21
1:00.85
-0.36
5
Kasznay, Jonah (13)
MALCY
1:10.29
1:07.22
-3.07
5
Reeder, Cameron A (13)
MAAAC
1:11.50
1:16.13
4.63
6
Eberly, Malachi C (13)
MAAAC
1:09.63
1:01.86
-7.77
6
Belkadi, Ameen H (14)
MADST
1:10.80
1:07.24
-3.56
6
Young, Benjamin E (13)
MAAAC
1:18.86
-
7
Dix, Jacob J (13)
MAEPAC
1:05.79
1:01.98
-3.81
7
Beck, Cody J (14)
MACYA
1:12.15
1:07.55
-4.60
8
Esslinger, Robert E (14)
MALCY
1:06.87
1:02.32
-4.55
8
Van, Jacob M (14)
MAUN
1:07.74
-
9
Strawn, Brenek E (14)
MABLUE
1:02.99
1:02.34
-0.65
9
Huleatt, Peter E (14)
MABLUE
1:10.14
1:08.72
-1.42
10
Suit, Nicholas T (14)
MADCAA
1:04.41
1:02.69
-1.72
10
Humphrey, Zach D (13)
MALCY
1:08.81
-
11
Hausler, Justin M (13)
MADST
1:01.68
1:02.74
1.06
11
Lewis, Brendan J (14)
MADST
1:09.62
1:09.07
-0.55
12
Kandala, Rohit (14)
MAYY
1:07.02
1:02.89
-4.13
12
Hohman, Brendan M (14)
MADSC
1:12.79
1:09.89
-2.90
13
Doyle, Benjamin P (14)
MALCY
1:03.33
1:03.04
-0.29
13
Fatta, Tanner J (13)
MADSC
1:11.82
1:10.64
-1.18
13
Hebel, Evan M (13)
MARY
1:16.99
1:10.64
-6.35
14
Benson, Jacob R (14)
MADST
1:04.62
1:03.07
-1.55
15
Laslo, Gabriel S (14)
MABLUE
1:07.30
1:03.44
-3.86
15
Seymour, Jayden W (13)
MARY
1:14.52
1:11.39
-3.13
16
Lutter, Samuel A (14)
MADSC
1:15.64
1:04.06
-11.58
17
Vieira, Brendan (14)
MAPJA
1:14.71
1:04.14
-10.57
18
Waters, Drew T (14)
MAAAC
1:05.70
1:04.28
-1.42
19
Lewke, Kevin S (13)
MADST
1:09.16
1:04.69
-4.47
20
Cramer, Andrew L (13)
MAHAC
1:06.35
-
21
Majka, Scott R (13)
MAEPAC
1:04.81
1:06.41
1.60
Dinitzen, William R (14)
MABLUE
NS
-
Mikula, Zyggy A (14)
MAEAC
NS
-