Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
All-American Memorial Day Clas
Lancaster
,
PA
,
5/18/2018
to
5/20/2018
Event #54 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Gao, Phillip J (14)
MASSC
2:17.33
2:08.99
-8.34
2
Wang, Gary Q (13)
MASSC
2:12.76
2:10.85
-1.91
3
Rautzhan, Luke P (14)
MAEMAC
2:17.28
2:12.25
-5.03
4
Blacker, Alexander L (14)
MAHAC
2:12.10
2:12.90
0.80
5
Fahrney, John J (14)
MAPAAC
2:25.44
2:13.68
-11.76
6
Toomey, Justin P (14)
MAPAAC
2:16.71
2:13.84
-2.87
7
Avila, Jovannie J (14)
MAPAAC
2:18.51
2:13.96
-4.55
8
Musante, Benjamin D (14)
MAHAC
2:19.81
2:14.25
-5.56
9
Graver, Stephen M (14)
MAEAAC
2:19.39
2:15.30
-4.09
10
Juskalian, Tyler J (14)
MAPCAC
2:17.54
2:15.46
-2.08
11
Stewart, Marcel A (14)
MAEAAC
2:20.58
2:15.73
-4.85
12
Smith, Logan W (14)
MAFSC
2:16.82
-
13
Seman, Alex N (14)
MAUNAT
2:17.91
2:16.92
-0.99
14
D'Avella, Fulvio (14)
MAPAAC
2:16.18
2:17.49
1.31
15
Camden, Eric S (14)
MAPAAC
2:16.19
2:18.33
2.14
16
Shonk, Ethan H (14)
MAUNAT
2:18.86
-
17
Zawodny, Adler E (13)
MABLUE
2:25.20
2:19.12
-6.08
18
Huegel, Michael M (13)
MASSC
2:19.48
-
19
O'Malley, James W (14)
MADCAA
2:23.33
2:20.05
-3.28
20
Roling, Simon G (14)
MAPCAC
2:27.18
2:20.11
-7.07
21
Lee, Ryan (13)
MAWSY
2:23.70
2:20.20
-3.50
22
Hayes, Daniel L (14)
MABLUE
2:27.92
2:21.91
-6.01
23
Paul, Thomas M (14)
MAHAC
2:34.85
2:23.55
-11.30
24
Nangle, John P (14)
MAWA
2:23.88
2:23.57
-0.31
25
Coffman, Ethan G (13)
MABLUE
2:30.73
2:23.95
-6.78
26
Huynh, Cameron L (14)
MAPWAC
2:07.66
2:25.38
17.72
27
Guckavan, Gavin M (13)
MAFSC
2:26.51
-
28
Willard, Luke A (14)
MAPSC
2:32.59
2:26.63
-5.96
29
Park, Bumyeol (14)
MALMOR
2:29.44
2:28.22
-1.22
30
Soroka, Michael P (13)
MADCAA
2:32.12
2:28.36
-3.76
31
Eames, Charles R (13)
MADCAA
2:30.50
-
32
Reinhart, Jack R (13)
MAMSA
2:31.91
-
33
Farina JR, Ronald R (14)
MAPAAC
2:36.91
2:32.30
-4.61
34
Boeckx, Eric L (13)
MASSC
2:32.71
-
35
DeHaven, Regan J (14)
MAWA
2:31.73
2:32.93
1.20
36
Paterno, Jonathan G (14)
MAHAC
2:33.13
-
37
McLellan, Matthew (13)
MAWA
2:31.25
2:33.53
2.28
38
Howard, Henry (13)
MALMOR
2:33.59
-
39
Engle, Peter J (13)
MAWSY
2:40.77
2:36.84
-3.93
40
Chedraoui, Troy H (13)
MALAC
2:38.03
-
41
Kovan, Henry E (14)
MAEAAC
2:45.14
2:38.33
-6.81
42
Wingert, Stephen A (13)
MAHAC
2:48.28
2:40.77
-7.51
43
Brewer, Owen M (13)
MACVAC
2:38.37
2:41.47
3.10
44
Clow, Brayden R (13)
MAMARA
2:42.58
-
45
Salimov, Daniil T (13)
MAUDAC
2:57.49
2:42.66
-14.83
46
Santos, Kevin D (13)
MACVAC
2:43.20
-
47
Spaulding, Kyle B (13)
MALAC
2:59.44
2:47.05
-12.39
Hauff, Jacob P (13)
MANEYS
2:45.68
DNF
-165.68
Goodreau, Payton J (13)
MAEMAC
NS
-
Haupt, Henry D (14)
MAEAAC
2:17.84
NS
-
Eckman, Chase J (13)
MALAC
NS
-