CT 2020 Long Course SR Invitat
Middletown,CT, 3/5/2020 to 3/8/2020
Event #23 Girls 400 Meter Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynch, Meghan (16) | CTGYWD | 4:24.06 | 4:20.68 | -3.38 |
2 | Foster, Payton (13) | CTGYWD | 4:59.88 | 4:29.75 | -30.13 |
3 | Giles, Rylie (16) | CTRAC | 4:31.07 | 4:29.95 | -1.12 |
4 | Murphy, Sophie (16) | CTCDOG | 4:41.30 | 4:35.16 | -6.14 |
5 | Bergstrom, Nora (17) | CTCDOG | 4:32.28 | 4:40.22 | 7.94 |
6 | Tanaka Sales, Daniela (14) | CTWOLF | 4:42.86 | 4:40.38 | -2.48 |
7 | Falder, Sarah (15) | CTRYWC | 4:36.29 | 4:42.98 | 6.69 |
8 | Whitaker, Molly (15) | CTMAC | 4:57.59 | 4:51.21 | -6.38 |
9 | Pickel, Abbey (13) | CTMAC | 4:40.97 | 4:42.73 | 1.76 |
10 | Pagliuca, Elisia (17) | CTMAC | 4:46.64 | 4:45.28 | -1.36 |
11 | Sweeney, Grace (15) | CTSLAC | 5:01.43 | 4:47.70 | -13.73 |
12 | Tolla, Kathryn (16) | CTRYWC | 4:48.27 | 4:52.96 | 4.69 |
13 | Ruffo, Emma (17) | CTSLAC | 4:52.29 | 4:53.27 | 0.98 |
14 | Cassineri, Grace (15) | CTSLAC | 4:49.00 | 4:55.38 | 6.38 |
15 | Padros, Emma (16) | CTRYWC | 4:55.18 | 4:57.25 | 2.07 |
16 | Negron, Bridget (14) | CTWOLF | 4:54.91 | 5:06.04 | 11.13 |
17 | Flaherty, Jacqueline (15) | CTSLAC | 5:33.27 | 4:54.03 | -39.24 |
18 | Behrle, Kyla (15) | CTCDOG | 4:51.45 | 4:59.00 | 7.55 |
19 | Seaver, Martha (17) | CTRYWC | 5:23.23 | 5:02.69 | -20.54 |
20 | Jekubovich, Emma (14) | CTSEAL | 5:34.64 | 5:04.22 | -30.42 |
Event #23 Girls 400 Meter Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Tylor J (19) | FLUN | 4:22.25 | 4:26.95 | 4.70 |
2 | Lynch, Meghan (16) | CTGYWD | 4:24.06 | 4:30.13 | 6.07 |
3 | Foster, Payton (13) | CTGYWD | 4:59.88 | 4:36.21 | -23.67 |
4 | Giles, Rylie (16) | CTRAC | 4:31.07 | 4:37.40 | 6.33 |
5 | Bergstrom, Nora (17) | CTCDOG | 4:32.28 | 4:40.00 | 7.72 |
6 | Tanaka Sales, Daniela (14) | CTWOLF | 4:42.86 | 4:45.21 | 2.35 |
7 | Falder, Sarah (15) | CTRYWC | 4:36.29 | 4:47.18 | 10.89 |
8 | Gangaway, Megan (14) | CTLEHY | 4:40.62 | 4:48.37 | 7.75 |
9 | Murphy, Sophie (16) | CTCDOG | 4:41.30 | 4:49.54 | 8.24 |
10 | Whitaker, Molly (15) | CTMAC | 4:57.59 | 4:49.61 | -7.98 |
11 | Thompson, Olivia (17) | CTLEHY | 5:14.04 | 4:49.84 | -24.20 |
12 | Sweeney, Grace (15) | CTSLAC | 5:01.43 | 4:51.02 | -10.41 |
13 | Tolla, Kathryn (16) | CTRYWC | 4:48.27 | 4:51.11 | 2.84 |
14 | Kudlac, Avery (14) | CTLEHY | 4:51.02 | 4:53.03 | 2.01 |
15 | Pickel, Abbey (13) | CTMAC | 4:40.97 | 4:53.55 | 12.58 |
16 | Kudlac, Riley (14) | CTLEHY | 4:55.78 | 4:54.20 | -1.58 |
17 | Ruffo, Emma (17) | CTSLAC | 4:52.29 | 4:54.43 | 2.14 |
18 | Cassineri, Grace (15) | CTSLAC | 4:49.00 | 4:54.86 | 5.86 |
19 | Pagliuca, Elisia (17) | CTMAC | 4:46.64 | 4:57.10 | 10.46 |
20 | Padros, Emma (16) | CTRYWC | 4:55.18 | 4:57.11 | 1.93 |
21 | Depinto, Alanna (15) | CTLEHY | 5:24.99 | 4:57.16 | -27.83 |
22 | Sowka, Brooke (14) | CTLEHY | 4:52.13 | 4:57.65 | 5.52 |
23 | Pettit, Grace (17) | CTCDOG | 4:57.77 | 4:58.05 | 0.28 |
24 | Negron, Bridget (14) | CTWOLF | 4:54.91 | 5:00.29 | 5.38 |
25 | Flaherty, Jacqueline (15) | CTSLAC | 5:33.27 | 5:01.38 | -31.89 |
26 | Behrle, Kyla (15) | CTCDOG | 4:51.45 | 5:03.37 | 11.92 |
27 | Jekubovich, Emma (14) | CTSEAL | 5:34.64 | 5:05.49 | -29.15 |
28 | Seaver, Martha (17) | CTRYWC | 5:23.23 | 5:07.21 | -16.02 |
Dyjak, Ella (16) | CTCAC | 4:21.53 | NS | - | |
El Ghissassi, Ritaj (14) | NIUN | 5:13.04 | NS | - |