Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 AM SC FAST First Splash
Murrysville
,
PA
,
10/12/2019
to
10/13/2019
Event #28B Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Livingston, Olivia M (17)
AMJCCS
1:49.59
1:57.00
7.41
2
Huang, Isabel S (15)
AMKW
1:57.15
2:01.03
3.88
3
Gaguzis, Peri S (15)
AMKW
1:57.82
2:02.90
5.08
4
Schrecongost, Alexis G (15)
AMKW
1:59.20
2:03.81
4.61
5
Somlo, Stephanie V (15)
AMJCCS
2:02.13
2:05.10
2.97
6
Nemetz, Francesca N (17)
AMHAC
2:00.02
2:05.28
5.26
7
Myers, Madalyn G (16)
AMJCCS
2:02.20
2:05.81
3.61
8
Paszek, Corina R (17)
AMPTAC
2:00.02
2:05.96
5.94
9
Thomas, Elizabeth C (15)
AMKW
2:16.57
2:07.11
-9.46
10
Gardner, Sarajo (15)
AMMPAC
2:05.75
2:09.43
3.68
11
Sperry, Rei W (16)
AMKW
2:25.02
2:09.71
-15.31
12
Lingg, Rosalynd G (15)
AMPTAC
2:13.87
2:12.20
-1.67
13
Spinola, Ava M (17)
AMFAST
2:06.26
2:13.08
6.82
14
Stroh, Jessica E (17)
AMMMSA
2:06.14
2:13.68
7.54
15
Gatesman, Molly R (15)
AMGPAC
2:10.17
2:14.91
4.74
16
Cohen, Peyton B (15)
AMFAST
2:12.25
2:15.14
2.89
17
Sindhi, Elizabeth P (15)
AMJCCS
2:05.71
2:15.22
9.51
18
Mlecko, Brooke L (16)
AMJCCS
2:06.13
2:16.36
10.23
19
Pasquella, Ariana D (15)
AMKW
2:17.65
2:16.40
-1.25
20
Turnquist, Lydia R (15)
AMKW
2:16.57
2:17.54
0.97
21
Harvill, Alison F (16)
AMJCCS
2:12.23
2:18.25
6.02
22
Reiter, Josephine G (15)
AMJCCS
2:12.76
2:18.49
5.73
23
Sharp, Abigail L (15)
AMFAST
2:11.98
2:19.50
7.52
24
Morani, Grace E (15)
AMFAST
2:08.81
2:20.27
11.46
25
Decker, Amelia K (17)
AMBRY
2:10.48
2:21.35
10.87
26
Olshanski, Manya R (15)
AMFAST
2:04.95
2:22.91
17.96
27
Hixson, Cally L (17)
AMMPAC
2:13.37
2:23.86
10.49
28
Naumov, Daniela (17)
AMJCCS
2:19.26
2:27.69
8.43
29
Testa, Rebecca L (16)
AMNAC
2:23.64
2:28.40
4.76
30
Heary, Grace C (15)
AMKW
3:30.02
2:46.64
-43.38
Blackburn, Rachel M (17)
AMKW
2:02.51
NS
-
Jones, Charlotte R (16)
AMKW
1:59.78
NS
-
Mitchell, Anna M (17)
AMHAC
2:08.51
NS
-
Hoffman, Andrea G (15)
AMGLAC
2:09.11
NS
-