# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Gregory, William D (12)
|
VAWAC |
56.35 |
57.85 |
1.50 |
2 |
Kobzar, Nikita (11)
|
VATAC |
1:00.73 |
1:00.19 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Tonk, Lucas (12)
|
VAWAC |
1:02.25 |
1:00.82 |
-1.43 |
4 |
Cummings, Nathan L (12)
|
VAWAC |
1:00.72 |
1:01.35 |
0.63 |
5 |
Frost, Tate C (12)
|
VADIG |
1:00.41 |
1:01.92 |
1.51 |
6 |
Dalton, Michael L (12)
|
VAECAT |
1:00.93 |
1:02.94 |
2.01 |
7 |
Carlisle, Aidan C (12)
|
VAECAT |
1:02.67 |
1:03.10 |
0.43 |
8 |
Brewer, Landon R (11)
|
VAECAT |
1:03.86 |
1:04.02 |
0.16 |
9 |
Salpeter, Brody M (11)
|
VADIG |
1:06.29 |
1:05.77 |
-0.52 |
10 |
Brewer, Benjamin S (11)
|
VAECAT |
1:08.84 |
1:09.50 |
0.66 |
11 |
Strickler, Sawyer J (11)
|
VAGATR |
1:12.88 |
1:09.69 |
-3.19 |
12 |
Ragsdale, Quinn S (11)
|
VAGATR |
1:15.66 |
1:10.66 |
-5.00 |
13 |
Syvertsen, Charles H (12)
|
VATAC |
1:07.38 |
1:10.75 |
3.37 |
14 |
Light, Jude B (11)
|
VATAC |
1:11.85 |
1:10.78 |
-1.07 |
15 |
Sines, Owen M (11)
|
VAWAC |
1:10.65 |
1:10.82 |
0.17 |
16 |
Byrd, Thomas J (11)
|
VADIG |
1:17.40 |
1:14.87 |
-2.53 |
17 |
Shelton, Evan T (11)
|
VADIG |
1:17.46 |
1:15.75 |
-1.71 |
18 |
Cook, Dawson L (11)
|
VAECAT |
1:14.52 |
1:16.03 |
1.51 |
19 |
Newton, Blake S (12)
|
VAWAC |
1:17.35 |
1:16.44 |
-0.91 |
20 |
Gaston, Jackson D (11)
|
VATAC |
|
1:17.05 |
- |
21 |
Oquendo, Jorge R (11)
|
VAUN-W |
1:17.53 |
1:18.83 |
1.30 |
22 |
Bernardo, Daryl Clark G (12)
|
VATAC |
|
1:21.07 |
- |
23 |
Crawford, Nixon M (11)
|
VAGATR |
1:36.57 |
1:28.14 |
-8.43 |
24 |
Charles, Dylan B (12)
|
VATAC |
1:38.22 |
1:30.49 |
-7.73 |
25 |
Link, Alexander W (11)
|
VATAC |
1:37.48 |
1:31.69 |
-5.79 |
26 |
Dyakov, Timofey I (11)
|
VAWAC |
1:34.83 |
1:33.38 |
-1.45 |
27 |
Jamba, Carter A (11)
|
VAECAT |
2:14.78 |
1:33.98 |
-40.80 |
28 |
Nim, Alex T (11)
|
VATAC |
1:31.44 |
1:34.85 |
3.41 |
29 |
Leung, Tyson S (11)
|
VATAC |
1:50.86 |
1:35.97 |
-14.89 |
30 |
St. Remy, Mateo (11)
|
VATAC |
1:42.10 |
1:39.20 |
-2.90 |
|
Taylor, Michael G (12)
|
VADIG |
|
NS |
- |
|
Graham, Jack A (12)
|
VAWAC |
59.36 |
NS |
- |