# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Sun, Eleanor (12)
|
PVPV |
2:46.04 |
2:47.70 |
1.66 |
2 |
Wu, Joyce (12)
|
PVPV |
2:47.09 |
2:47.86 |
0.77 |
3 |
Ye, Bridget (12)
|
MRMETR |
2:49.93 |
2:49.25 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Seliger, Sophia (12)
|
MRMETR |
2:48.08 |
2:51.77 |
3.69 |
5 |
Li, Anna W (12)
|
PVPV |
2:54.17 |
2:51.93 |
-2.24 |
6 |
Herbert, Olivia (12)
|
CTCT |
2:54.27 |
2:53.19 |
-1.08 |
7 |
Bridgman, Riley L (12)
|
VAVSI |
2:51.33 |
2:53.80 |
2.47 |
8 |
Sanidad, Miranda G (12)
|
PVPV |
2:54.26 |
2:54.65 |
0.39 |
9 |
Montefusco, Kathryn (11)
|
MRMETR |
2:56.86 |
2:54.80 |
-2.06 |
10 |
Dodd, Allison N (12)
|
VAVSI |
2:55.27 |
2:55.36 |
0.09 |
11 |
Lord, Avery J (12)
|
NENE |
2:55.62 |
2:55.47 |
-0.15 |
12 |
Killen, Ala S (12)
|
VAVSI |
2:56.16 |
2:56.90 |
0.74 |
13 |
Tewksbury, Madison O (12)
|
MAMA |
2:59.13 |
2:57.28 |
-1.85 |
14 |
Witkus, Amanda E (12)
|
NENE |
2:51.04 |
2:57.55 |
6.51 |
15 |
Tyler, Julianna (12)
|
CTCT |
3:01.08 |
2:58.30 |
-2.78 |
16 |
Waggoner, Madeline M (12)
|
MAMA |
2:50.36 |
2:58.51 |
8.15 |
17 |
Gaguzis, Peri S (12)
|
AMAM |
2:57.18 |
2:58.93 |
1.75 |
18 |
Hannam, Emma I (12)
|
PVPV |
2:56.94 |
2:59.22 |
2.28 |
19 |
Wang, Amber (12)
|
NJNJS |
3:00.06 |
3:00.11 |
0.05 |
20 |
Yetter, Felicity C (12)
|
PVPV |
2:59.71 |
3:00.14 |
0.43 |
21 |
Zhang, Clara Ann (12)
|
PVPV |
2:59.70 |
3:00.68 |
0.98 |
22 |
Mark, Rachel H (12)
|
NENE |
2:59.60 |
3:01.22 |
1.62 |
23 |
DeHollander, Erin K (12)
|
NINI |
2:59.64 |
3:01.32 |
1.68 |
24 |
Chui, Ashley (12)
|
NJNJS |
2:57.51 |
3:02.27 |
4.76 |
25 |
Cosgrove, Alexandria R (12)
|
PVPV |
2:58.14 |
3:02.28 |
4.14 |
26 |
Bauer, Lauren A (12)
|
NINI |
3:04.86 |
3:03.40 |
-1.46 |
27 |
Eiben, Natalie J (12)
|
AMAM |
2:59.96 |
3:03.69 |
3.73 |
28 |
Simons, Kailey A (12)
|
MRMETR |
3:00.21 |
3:03.94 |
3.73 |
29 |
Savov, Emma (12)
|
MAMA |
3:00.24 |
3:04.16 |
3.92 |
30 |
Benzija, Samantha (12)
|
NJNJS |
2:57.98 |
3:04.50 |
6.52 |
31 |
Severini, Sydney G (12)
|
NJNJS |
2:59.64 |
3:07.15 |
7.51 |
|
Lee, Hannah A (12)
|
NENE |
3:00.24 |
DQ |
- |