# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Duffy, Aidan (0)
|
DFRE |
47.78 |
47.53 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Gentz, Alexi B (15)
|
MIDL |
48.78 |
48.01 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Pfeffer, Nathaniel N (15)
|
MGOD |
51.00 |
48.41 |
-2.59 |
4 |
Johnson, Christopher (16)
|
CLHL |
49.85 |
48.60 |
-1.25 |
5 |
Kratzer, Erik (0)
|
DFRE |
48.02 |
48.79 |
0.77 |
6 |
Schwabe, Alexiaver J (13)
|
MIDL |
49.05 |
48.87 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Tan, Conrad R (17)
|
MGOD |
49.41 |
49.17 |
-0.24 |
8 |
Burkey, William (15)
|
CLHL |
49.73 |
49.32 |
-0.41 |
9 |
Edwards, Jamie (0)
|
DFRE |
50.17 |
49.52 |
-0.65 |
10 |
Scott, Alex J (17)
|
MATO |
49.45 |
49.66 |
0.21 |
11 |
Schmidt, Colin (14)
|
JRTK |
51.53 |
50.15 |
-1.38 |
12 |
Durham, Stephen R (16)
|
MATO |
50.67 |
50.41 |
-0.26 |
13 |
Hull, Isaac S (15)
|
MGOD |
50.98 |
50.50 |
-0.48 |
14 |
Mencke, Keegan (16)
|
CLHL |
52.66 |
52.08 |
-0.58 |
15 |
Noonan, Nicholas J (18)
|
DRHS |
53.05 |
52.37 |
-0.68 |
16 |
Bohlman, Glenn (14)
|
JRTK |
52.03 |
52.46 |
0.43 |
17 |
Downes, Kennon (16)
|
ATLE |
53.77 |
53.00 |
-0.77 |
18 |
Florez, Sebastian (14)
|
JRTK |
54.62 |
53.34 |
-1.28 |
19 |
Kulak, Andrew B (14)
|
DRHS |
54.10 |
54.21 |
0.11 |
20 |
Edwards, Robert W (14)
|
GNAL |
56.10 |
54.74 |
-1.36 |
21 |
Hart, Conner (16)
|
ATLE |
56.50 |
55.00 |
-1.50 |
22 |
Pritchett, Jack (19)
|
ATLE |
55.88 |
55.19 |
-0.69 |
23 |
Huffman, Adam C (16)
|
GNAL |
57.53 |
55.94 |
-1.59 |
24 |
Polino, Jack W (15)
|
MATO |
57.48 |
56.23 |
-1.25 |
25 |
Plomchok, Ian (15)
|
MCHS |
58.43 |
56.82 |
-1.61 |
26 |
McCarns, William T (16)
|
LCB |
58.43 |
57.52 |
-0.91 |
27 |
Krupnik, Tyler (17)
|
HERM |
58.24 |
57.69 |
-0.55 |
28 |
Cluff, Cameron W (16)
|
LCB |
59.95 |
57.75 |
-2.20 |
29 |
Morris, Seth H (14)
|
GNAL |
58.58 |
58.68 |
0.10 |
30 |
Moore, Maxwell (17)
|
HERM |
1:00.51 |
1:00.41 |
-0.10 |
31 |
Al-hasani, Mahmood (18)
|
HERM |
1:06.82 |
1:05.80 |
-1.02 |
32 |
Bell, Antavious (15)
|
VHS |
1:47.22 |
1:43.51 |
-3.71 |
|
Trebour, Jackson (13)
|
MIDL |
53.86 |
NS |
- |
|
Luberto, Jacob (14)
|
VHS |
1:05.17 |
NS |
- |