2019 Far Western Short Course
Santa Clara,CA, 4/4/2019 to 4/7/2019
Event #68 Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mijatovic, Luka V (9) | PCSCSC | 5:22.19 | 5:22.09 | -0.10 |
2 | Guo, Andrew Y (10) | CACCAQ | 5:38.04 | 5:31.09 | -6.95 |
3 | Stewart, Max L (10) | CAJCCW | 5:58.17 | 5:47.70 | -10.47 |
4 | Lawrence, Corban S (10) | CCBAC | 5:54.21 | 5:50.35 | -3.86 |
5 | Alexandrovich, Alexander M (10) | AZLIFE | 6:05.57 | 5:51.29 | -14.28 |
6 | Hoffman, Gabriel R (10) | PCOAPB | 5:59.48 | 5:51.52 | -7.96 |
7 | Ebert, Alan Y (10) | SISBA | 6:03.84 | 5:53.53 | -10.31 |
8 | Wang, Christopher T (9) | PCPLS | 6:00.20 | 5:53.89 | -6.31 |
9 | White, Robert A (10) | PCQSS | 5:55.52 | 5:54.90 | -0.62 |
10 | Powell, Michael A (10) | PCLO | 5:59.21 | 5:58.15 | -1.06 |
11 | Tanaka, Kent (10) | CANOVA | 6:06.91 | 5:59.64 | -7.27 |
12 | Stuhlmacher, Caleb A (10) | SISBA | 6:11.00 | 6:01.91 | -9.09 |
13 | Powell, Alex D (10) | PCLO | 5:59.55 | 6:03.13 | 3.58 |
14 | Foucu, Nathan (10) | PCOAQ | 6:10.47 | 6:03.94 | -6.53 |
15 | Colman, Connor H (10) | CANOVA | 5:34.29 | 6:04.99 | 30.70 |
16 | Flores Hidalgo, Andres (10) | SISBA | 6:15.58 | 6:05.49 | -10.09 |
17 | Friedley, Peter D (9) | PCQSS | 6:10.60 | 6:08.21 | -2.39 |
18 | Ahearn, Christopher S (10) | AZNEP | 6:11.75 | 6:08.60 | -3.15 |
19 | Martinic, Thomas (10) | PCHILL | 6:16.16 | 6:09.98 | -6.18 |
Jones, Owen A (10) | SNFWST | 6:09.55 | DQ | - |
Event #68 Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mijatovic, Luka V (9) | PCSCSC | 5:22.19 | 5:30.80 | 8.61 |
2 | Guo, Andrew Y (10) | CACCAQ | 5:38.04 | 5:34.02 | -4.02 |
3 | Stewart, Max L (10) | CAJCCW | 5:58.17 | 5:50.08 | -8.09 |
4 | Lawrence, Corban S (10) | CCBAC | 5:54.21 | 5:50.90 | -3.31 |
5 | White, Robert A (10) | PCQSS | 5:55.52 | 5:54.31 | -1.21 |
6 | Wang, Christopher T (9) | PCPLS | 6:00.20 | 5:56.26 | -3.94 |
7 | Powell, Michael A (10) | PCLO | 5:59.21 | 5:56.27 | -2.94 |
8 | Ebert, Alan Y (10) | SISBA | 6:03.84 | 5:56.90 | -6.94 |
9 | Alexandrovich, Alexander M (10) | AZLIFE | 6:05.57 | 5:58.61 | -6.96 |
10 | Hoffman, Gabriel R (10) | PCOAPB | 5:59.48 | 6:00.09 | 0.61 |
11 | Flores Hidalgo, Andres (10) | SISBA | 6:15.58 | 6:01.38 | -14.20 |
12 | Colman, Connor H (10) | CANOVA | 5:34.29 | 6:01.73 | 27.44 |
13 | Foucu, Nathan (10) | PCOAQ | 6:10.47 | 6:03.15 | -7.32 |
14 | Stuhlmacher, Caleb A (10) | SISBA | 6:11.00 | 6:05.87 | -5.13 |
15 | Friedley, Peter D (9) | PCQSS | 6:10.60 | 6:07.84 | -2.76 |
16 | Powell, Alex D (10) | PCLO | 5:59.55 | 6:08.17 | 8.62 |
17 | Ahearn, Christopher S (10) | AZNEP | 6:11.75 | 6:08.76 | -2.99 |
18 | Jones, Owen A (10) | SNFWST | 6:09.55 | 6:09.52 | -0.03 |
19 | Martinic, Thomas (10) | PCHILL | 6:16.16 | 6:10.16 | -6.00 |
20 | Tanaka, Kent (10) | CANOVA | 6:06.91 | 6:12.69 | 5.78 |
21 | Ragland, Jordan A (10) | SNAH | 6:11.08 | 6:13.21 | 2.13 |
22 | Ota, Eisuke E (9) | CANOVA | 6:12.86 | 6:14.01 | 1.15 |
23 | Camarillo Moran, Mateo (9) | SISBA | 6:10.38 | 6:14.19 | 3.81 |
24 | Burnside, Alexander J (9) | PCSCSC | 6:18.03 | 6:20.43 | 2.40 |