Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2021 MA LCM Junior Olympics
Sewell
,
NJ
,
7/22/2021
to
7/25/2021
Event #68 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Papanikolaou, Marcus P (14)
MAUN-0
52.97
52.79
-0.18
2
Davis, Colin F (14)
MATOPS
51.06
56.13
5.07
3
Cowart, Gabriel F (14)
MALMOR
59.05
56.31
-2.74
4
Stewart, Jalen C (14)
MAUN-0
58.65
56.85
-1.80
5
Wright, Bennett E (14)
MAJW
58.92
57.22
-1.70
6
Wadsworth, Ryan J (14)
MAHHAA
57.99
57.42
-0.57
7
Henry, Christian J (14)
MAYY
57.70
57.65
-0.05
8
Boratto, Evan A (14)
MAPCAC
57.59
57.76
0.17
9
Shaw, Nevin R (14)
MANPAC
52.38
57.03
4.65
10
Byrd, Cameron X (14)
MAWEST
57.16
57.15
-0.01
11
Mo, Brendan M (13)
MALMOR
1:01.10
58.01
-3.09
12
Kurmakov, Grant A (14)
MAKA
59.32
58.41
-0.91
13
Cottrell, Trever C (14)
MASJAC
59.01
58.58
-0.43
14
Todd, Brayden M (13)
MAKA
58.35
58.76
0.41
15
Shifflett, Gavin A (14)
MASSC
59.41
58.79
-0.62
16
Chiu, Brandon (14)
MAPCAC
51.20
59.49
8.29
17
Behm, John E (14)
MAJW
59.51
59.14
-0.37
18
McCarthy, Michael J (14)
MAGPAC
59.51
59.24
-0.27
19
Pletz, Andrew J (14)
MAPAAC
59.62
59.62
0.00
20
Stoltz, Edward F (13)
MAWCAY
52.39
59.63
7.24
21
Cummings, Cornelius E (13)
MAKA
52.40
59.83
7.43
22
Lao, Brendan (14)
MANPAC
52.91
1:00.11
7.20
23
Li, Patrick (14)
MAWCAY
52.51
1:00.99
8.48
24
Ferenz, Tyler J (14)
MAPAY
52.78
1:01.16
8.38
Event #68 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Papanikolaou, Marcus P (14)
MAUN-0
52.97
53.96
0.99
2
Cowart, Gabriel F (14)
MALMOR
59.05
56.76
-2.29
3
Davis, Colin F (14)
MATOPS
51.06
56.80
5.74
4
Stewart, Jalen C (14)
MAUN-0
58.65
57.53
-1.12
5
Wadsworth, Ryan J (14)
MAHHAA
57.99
57.61
-0.38
6
Wright, Bennett E (14)
MAJW
58.92
57.90
-1.02
7
Henry, Christian J (14)
MAYY
57.70
58.11
0.41
8
Boratto, Evan A (14)
MAPCAC
57.59
58.18
0.59
9
Byrd, Cameron X (14)
MAWEST
57.16
58.30
1.14
10
Shaw, Nevin R (14)
MANPAC
52.38
58.34
5.96
11
Chiu, Brandon (14)
MAPCAC
51.20
58.66
7.46
12
Mo, Brendan M (13)
MALMOR
1:01.10
58.78
-2.32
13
Todd, Brayden M (13)
MAKA
58.35
58.89
0.54
14
Mallory, Hayden P (14)
MAGAAC
50.89
58.98
8.09
15
Cottrell, Trever C (14)
MASJAC
59.01
59.00
-0.01
16
Shifflett, Gavin A (14)
MASSC
59.41
59.01
-0.40
17
Kurmakov, Grant A (14)
MAKA
59.32
59.11
-0.21
18
McCarthy, Michael J (14)
MAGPAC
59.51
59.19
-0.32
19
Pletz, Andrew J (14)
MAPAAC
59.62
59.44
-0.18
20
Behm, John E (14)
MAJW
59.51
59.52
0.01
21
Giardino, Michael S (14)
MASEA
52.70
59.56
6.86
22
Stoltz, Edward F (13)
MAWCAY
52.39
59.62
7.23
23
Lao, Brendan (14)
MANPAC
52.91
59.89
6.98
24
Cummings, Cornelius E (13)
MAKA
52.40
59.95
7.55
25
Li, Patrick (14)
MAWCAY
52.51
1:00.04
7.53
25
O'Donnell, Ryan P (14)
MANPAC
52.33
1:00.04
7.71
27
Ferenz, Tyler J (14)
MAPAY
52.78
1:00.15
7.37
28
Streitz, Luc L (14)
MAGPAC
52.90
1:00.16
7.26
29
McCloskey, Max D (14)
MACBST
53.07
1:00.18
7.11
30
Condit, Gabriel M (14)
MAGPAC
59.06
1:00.25
1.19
31
Green, Nicholas R (14)
MABYNS
51.58
1:00.34
8.76
32
Park, Brody H (14)
MAPCAC
1:00.00
1:00.73
0.73
33
King, Brady C (14)
MAPAAC
52.54
1:00.97
8.43
34
Scott, Brady A (14)
MACBST
1:02.53
1:00.98
-1.55
35
Dugan, Sean C (14)
MAGPAC
1:02.52
1:01.74
-0.78
36
Raue, Colin T (14)
MAJW
1:03.20
1:01.80
-1.40
37
Zhou, Ethan (13)
MAMSA
1:00.13
1:01.81
1.68
38
Lanni, Sawyer C (14)
MASJAC
1:05.27
1:01.87
-3.40
39
Cui, Stanley X (14)
MAUMLY
1:07.01
1:01.90
-5.11
40
Fratto, Brenden N (14)
MAMLY
52.29
1:02.17
9.88
41
Stanker, Benjamin M (13)
MAGPAC
1:03.19
1:02.47
-0.72
42
Smith, Cameron J (14)
MASSC
52.05
1:02.53
10.48
43
Hess, Sebastian B (14)
MAUMLY
1:02.64
1:02.91
0.27
44
Carroll, James B (13)
MAWEST
1:04.59
1:03.51
-1.08
45
Wan, Asher S (13)
MAPAY
59.88
1:03.58
3.70
46
Hyun, Noah A (14)
MAJW
1:05.43
1:04.30
-1.13
47
Truong, Matthew (13)
MAPAY
1:00.19
1:05.36
5.17
Moyer, Ryan M (13)
MAJW
55.77
NS
-
Torres, Roman G (13)
MAYY
1:01.25
NS
-