Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2022 PV Fish LC June Invitatio
Springfield
,
VA
,
6/4/2022
to
6/5/2022
Event #28 Boys 13 & Over 100 Meter Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Redman, William C (18)
PVFISH
59.64
59.69
0.05
2
Do, Aiken T (18)
PVFISH
56.38
59.78
3.40
3
Wright, Breyden M (16)
MDBST
57.80
1:01.94
4.14
4
Corey, Luke T (16)
MDNAAC
1:00.83
1:04.04
3.21
5
Kramer, Griffin S (17)
PVSDS
1:05.32
1:04.23
-1.09
6
Tosoni, Tristan M (16)
MDNAAC
1:03.97
1:04.68
0.71
7
Decker, Nathan S (16)
MDNAAC
1:00.90
1:04.81
3.91
8
Eddy, Arthur D (14)
MDNAAC
1:09.02
1:04.90
-4.12
9
Jones, Jack F (15)
MDNAAC
1:05.73
1:05.12
-0.61
10
Conroy, Charlie L (15)
PVSDS
1:09.34
1:05.24
-4.10
11
Mahoney, Owen R (15)
MDNAAC
1:03.04
1:05.26
2.22
12
Everitt, Gage M (14)
PVNCAP
1:09.14
1:06.96
-2.18
13
Page, Rece A (15)
PVMAKO
1:09.63
1:07.49
-2.14
14
Rene, Damian C (17)
MDNAAC
1:07.65
1:07.57
-0.08
15
Popovich, Cole P (16)
PVFISH
1:02.52
1:07.78
5.26
16
Zhou, Eric B (16)
PVASA
1:13.43
1:08.36
-5.07
17
Guthrie, Hunter R (14)
PVFISH
1:10.20
1:08.97
-1.23
18
Scott, Maxwell A (15)
PVSDS
1:09.58
1:09.33
-0.25
19
Wang, Steven Y (16)
PVASA
1:11.30
1:09.55
-1.75
20
White, Ken I (14)
PVMAKO
1:15.47
1:10.29
-5.18
21
Klee, Nicholas I (16)
MDNAAC
1:09.52
1:10.87
1.35
22
Ung, Lucas L (14)
PVSTJS
2:00.00
1:10.97
-49.03
23
Mill, Michael (17)
PVFISH
1:47.63
1:12.59
-35.04
24
Tuininga, Benjamin S (16)
PVFISH
1:12.04
1:13.22
1.18
25
Bodor, Samuel B (14)
MDNAAC
1:08.89
1:13.45
4.56
26
Hamilton, Ryan J (14)
MDNAAC
1:15.98
1:13.79
-2.19
27
Davenhall, Quinn R (17)
PVFISH
1:10.95
1:14.49
3.54
28
Gidley, Luke T (17)
PVSDS
1:08.14
1:15.32
7.18
29
Liu, Mutian (15)
PVNCAP
1:13.77
1:16.59
2.82
30
Magd, Basem A (28)
PVUNAT
1:16.19
1:16.96
0.77
31
Winkler, Donovan J (13)
PVFISH
1:15.09
1:19.06
3.97
32
Lester, Kelvin E (17)
PVNCAP
1:14.48
1:19.62
5.14
33
Currie, Tanner J (14)
MDNAAC
1:18.03
1:19.64
1.61
34
Dean, Wells G (15)
PVNCAP
1:16.81
1:21.04
4.23
35
Humphrey, Gavin W (15)
MDBST
1:18.27
1:21.58
3.31
36
Tracey, Jack W (15)
PVNCAP
1:20.93
1:21.63
0.70
37
Zhao, Bradley G (13)
PVFISH
1:22.07
1:23.45
1.38
38
Han, Caleb Y (14)
PVFISH
1:40.88
1:24.18
-16.70
39
Zhang, Rocco (14)
PVFISH
1:23.88
1:26.20
2.32
40
Gruendel, Josef T (13)
PVMAKO
1:28.85
1:28.17
-0.68
41
To, Christopher T (14)
PVNCAP
1:25.00
1:31.24
6.24
42
Winthrop, Robert W (13)
PVFISH
1:47.88
1:31.64
-16.24
43
Gu, Alexander W (15)
PVFISH
1:31.88
1:33.46
1.58
44
Egnal, Oren R (13)
PVSDS
1:32.00
1:35.85
3.85
45
Trad, Noah A (13)
PVNCAP
1:49.86
1:54.56
4.70
Zhao, Wesley G (13)
PVFISH
1:18.18
DQ
-
Esser, Daniel D (14)
MDNAAC
1:19.62
NS
-
Mundy, Joshua A (15)
MDNAAC
1:41.08
NS
-
Curb, Tristan S (13)
PVNCAP
1:11.28
NS
-
Nguyen, Francis D (18)
PVMSSC
1:13.01
NS
-
Ice, Edward J (17)
PVMAKO
1:05.21
NS
-
Holden, Henri P (16)
PVMAKO
1:23.35
NS
-
Stearn, Gavin A (17)
MDOPST
1:00.82
NS
-
Valli, Dorian (13)
PVSTJS
2:00.00
NS
-