2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
St Petersburg,FL, 3/31/2021 to 4/3/2021
Event #28A Boys 09 & Under 100 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Sawyer W (9) | FLSPA | 1:10.26 | 1:11.03 | 0.77 |
2 | Cimbala, Samuel R (9) | FLH4S | 1:17.41 | 1:17.40 | -0.01 |
3 | Bruesch, Camden M (9) | ILTIDE | 1:24.70 | 1:17.95 | -6.75 |
4 | Kaneaster, Richard W (9) | FLH4S | 1:25.46 | 1:19.28 | -6.18 |
5 | Beck, Merrick J (8) | FLH4S | 1:25.31 | 1:20.08 | -5.23 |
6 | Corkery, Daniel R (7) | SISBA | 1:24.07 | 1:21.10 | -2.97 |
7 | Olinger, Phallen J (9) | AMRGSY | 1:25.42 | 1:21.44 | -3.98 |
8 | Cooper, Graham A (9) | VAGATR | 1:23.41 | 1:24.04 | 0.63 |
9 | Brenenborg, Ian A (8) | AMRGSY | 1:23.85 | 1:24.52 | 0.67 |
10 | MacLaughlin, Jerry J (9) | OZUN-0 | 1:27.28 | 1:24.58 | -2.70 |
Event #28A Boys 09 & Under 100 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansen, Sawyer W (9) | FLSPA | 1:10.26 | 1:10.49 | 0.23 |
2 | Cimbala, Samuel R (9) | FLH4S | 1:17.41 | 1:16.50 | -0.91 |
3 | Bruesch, Camden M (9) | ILTIDE | 1:24.70 | 1:17.60 | -7.10 |
4 | Kaneaster, Richard W (9) | FLH4S | 1:25.46 | 1:18.37 | -7.09 |
5 | Corkery, Daniel R (7) | SISBA | 1:24.07 | 1:19.25 | -4.82 |
6 | Beck, Merrick J (8) | FLH4S | 1:25.31 | 1:19.52 | -5.79 |
7 | MacLaughlin, Jerry J (9) | OZUN-0 | 1:27.28 | 1:20.15 | -7.13 |
8 | Cooper, Graham A (9) | VAGATR | 1:23.41 | 1:20.24 | -3.17 |
9 | Olinger, Phallen J (9) | AMRGSY | 1:25.42 | 1:20.94 | -4.48 |
10 | Brenenborg, Ian A (8) | AMRGSY | 1:23.85 | 1:21.67 | -2.18 |
11 | Hsu, Kendrick Z (9) | AMPEAQ | 1:24.56 | 1:22.39 | -2.17 |
12 | Holzer, Bryce A (8) | MAUN-0 | 1:25.57 | 1:22.44 | -3.13 |
13 | Desmarais, Brian W (9) | NEPHX | 1:25.90 | 1:22.78 | -3.12 |
14 | Schneider, Theodore J (9) | WIOCSC | 1:33.25 | 1:24.46 | -8.79 |
14 | Madonna, Chase J (9) | VAGATR | 1:35.22 | 1:24.46 | -10.76 |
16 | Town, Isaac M (8) | COACES | 1:28.31 | 1:24.62 | -3.69 |
17 | Bliss, Harrison R (9) | AMRGSY | 1:45.10 | 1:24.92 | -20.18 |
18 | Guyer, Dempsey Q (9) | MDASC | 1:34.07 | 1:24.94 | -9.13 |
19 | Flavin, Callum J (9) | COACES | 1:30.18 | 1:24.97 | -5.21 |
20 | Lu, Grant (8) | OZMETS | 1:32.01 | 1:25.22 | -6.79 |
21 | Hill, Riggins C (8) | VAGATR | 1:28.46 | 1:26.83 | -1.63 |
22 | McDonald, Henry A (8) | OHBKYS | 1:35.74 | 1:27.45 | -8.29 |
23 | Gorby, Jed D (9) | VAGATR | 1:40.51 | 1:31.06 | -9.45 |
24 | Samet, Henry R (8) | OZMETS | 1:34.64 | 1:32.69 | -1.95 |
25 | Hughes, Conner G (8) | VAWST | 1:36.16 | 1:36.09 | -0.07 |