2019 ISCA TYR Elite Showcase C
St Petersburg,FL, 4/10/2019 to 4/13/2019
Event #8B Boys 14 200 Yard Back Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewing, James T (14) | PVFISH | 1:50.50 | 1:49.26 | -1.24 |
2 | Conners, Brendan C (14) | CTBULL | 1:56.20 | 1:53.74 | -2.46 |
3 | Bolz, Andrew R (14) | PVOCCS | 2:01.10 | 1:54.21 | -6.89 |
4 | Chea, Rittivuth E (14) | NECRIM | 1:55.81 | 1:55.18 | -0.63 |
5 | Bishop, Hudson T (14) | FGECAC | 1:56.92 | 1:55.31 | -1.61 |
6 | Zapata, Bryan (14) | NEENVY | 1:55.58 | 1:56.20 | 0.62 |
7 | Pintchouk, Max (14) | MRTRI | 1:58.77 | 1:58.16 | -0.61 |
8 | Seidman, Josh D (14) | MAJW | 1:59.65 | 1:59.06 | -0.59 |
9 | Kjaerulff, Nicholas (14) | FGECAC | 2:02.99 | 2:00.84 | -2.15 |
10 | Cortes, Ryan P (14) | MAJW | 2:13.08 | 2:02.22 | -10.86 |
Event #8B Boys 14 200 Yard Back Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewing, James T (14) | PVFISH | 1:50.50 | 1:54.74 | 4.24 |
2 | Conners, Brendan C (14) | CTBULL | 1:56.20 | 1:55.52 | -0.68 |
3 | Bolz, Andrew R (14) | PVOCCS | 2:01.10 | 1:55.94 | -5.16 |
4 | Chea, Rittivuth E (14) | NECRIM | 1:55.81 | 1:57.05 | 1.24 |
5 | Bishop, Hudson T (14) | FGECAC | 1:56.92 | 1:57.75 | 0.83 |
6 | Zapata, Bryan (14) | NEENVY | 1:55.58 | 1:58.49 | 2.91 |
7 | Seidman, Josh D (14) | MAJW | 1:59.65 | 1:59.13 | -0.52 |
8 | Pintchouk, Max (14) | MRTRI | 1:58.77 | 2:00.15 | 1.38 |
9 | Cortes, Ryan P (14) | MAJW | 2:13.08 | 2:00.57 | -12.51 |
10 | Kjaerulff, Nicholas (14) | FGECAC | 2:02.99 | 2:00.61 | -2.38 |
11 | Merani, Ryan B (14) | MDNBAC | 2:06.09 | 2:00.85 | -5.24 |
12 | Winkler, Finn M (14) | FGEA | 1:57.47 | 2:01.48 | 4.01 |
13 | Erb, Zachary J (14) | VAGATR | 2:01.49 | 2:01.60 | 0.11 |
14 | Henry, Drew (14) | MANRG | 2:01.16 | 2:02.00 | 0.84 |
15 | Schrepfer, Brody W (14) | MDNBAC | 2:01.63 | 2:02.11 | 0.48 |
16 | Moen, Maxwell (14) | MADST | 2:01.01 | 2:02.26 | 1.25 |
17 | Zhang, Alan Y (14) | NECRIM | 2:01.73 | 2:02.33 | 0.60 |
18 | Pierce, Nathaniel S (14) | MEMMD | 2:03.37 | 2:02.39 | -0.98 |
19 | Gilbert, Peter D (14) | PVOCCS | 2:05.71 | 2:02.58 | -3.13 |
20 | Taylor, Mason B (14) | FGJDST | 2:02.99 | 2:03.87 | 0.88 |
21 | Birkholz, Ethan A (14) | PVMAKO | 2:04.72 | 2:04.10 | -0.62 |
22 | Sterlitz, Parker J (14) | AMFAST | 2:03.64 | 2:04.74 | 1.10 |
23 | Nagle, Jeffrey C (14) | CTNCY | 2:06.32 | 2:06.34 | 0.02 |
24 | Pellegrini De Paur, Sumner (14) | CTNCY | 2:02.97 | 2:06.81 | 3.84 |
25 | Winslow, Benjamin (14) | AMUN-0 | 2:06.69 | 2:07.02 | 0.33 |
26 | O'Malley, Kai A (14) | CTRAC | 2:10.73 | 2:08.36 | -2.37 |
27 | Madan, Benjamin A (14) | CTNCY | 2:06.70 | 2:08.39 | 1.69 |
28 | Dutton, Caleb L (14) | FLSPA | 2:12.05 | 2:10.60 | -1.45 |
29 | Koebel, John F (14) | MDNBAC | 2:14.39 | 2:11.31 | -3.08 |