# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Fong, Zachary L (17)
|
MAJW |
1:46.13 |
1:51.45 |
5.32 |
2 |
Snodderly, Joseph E (18)
|
PVRMSC |
1:57.21 |
1:57.26 |
0.05 |
3 |
Burkett, Jon D (17)
|
MAJW |
1:51.42 |
1:58.22 |
6.80 |
4 |
Runfola, Timothy D (17)
|
MAJW |
1:52.17 |
1:59.67 |
7.50 |
5 |
Janezich, Anton J (22)
|
PVRMSC |
2:09.87 |
1:59.69 |
-10.18 |
6 |
Belecanech, Nicholas J (16)
|
MAJW |
1:52.40 |
2:00.10 |
7.70 |
7 |
Quinones, Christopher D (17)
|
MRAGUA |
1:57.26 |
2:01.02 |
3.76 |
8 |
Zuppone, Michael L (16)
|
MRAGUA |
2:00.84 |
2:01.80 |
0.96 |
8 |
Portmann, Jack R (16)
|
MADST |
1:56.48 |
2:01.80 |
5.32 |
10 |
Barboun, Michael B (17)
|
MADST |
1:56.31 |
2:01.94 |
5.63 |
11 |
Rivoal, Leo B (17)
|
MRAGUA |
1:57.70 |
2:01.99 |
4.29 |
12 |
Lomeyko, Konstantin V (16)
|
MRAGUA |
2:00.66 |
2:02.08 |
1.42 |
13 |
Wainer, Julian N (17)
|
PVNCAP |
1:58.59 |
2:02.88 |
4.29 |
14 |
Jensen, Erik A (14)
|
MAJW |
1:57.56 |
2:03.35 |
5.79 |
15 |
Obregon II, Carlos A (16)
|
MAJW |
2:00.42 |
2:04.85 |
4.43 |
16 |
Berry, Kevin F (16)
|
PVNCAP |
2:01.36 |
2:05.15 |
3.79 |
17 |
Martin, Alexander J (17)
|
MAJW |
1:56.85 |
2:05.20 |
8.35 |
18 |
McKenna, Devlin H (15)
|
MRAGUA |
2:07.49 |
2:06.06 |
-1.43 |
19 |
McGough, Matthew S (16)
|
MAJW |
2:00.91 |
2:06.21 |
5.30 |
20 |
Collier, Cole T (15)
|
MRAGUA |
2:06.04 |
2:07.43 |
1.39 |
21 |
Wen, Nicholas J (13)
|
MRAGUA |
2:13.78 |
2:09.84 |
-3.94 |
22 |
DiCarlo, Anthony R (16)
|
MAJW |
2:07.64 |
2:10.61 |
2.97 |
23 |
Gray, Jacob F (17)
|
MAJW |
2:05.41 |
2:10.85 |
5.44 |
24 |
Phelps, Benjamin J (15)
|
MAJW |
2:11.46 |
2:12.14 |
0.68 |
25 |
Skelly, Conor T (15)
|
MAJW |
2:17.08 |
2:15.45 |
-1.63 |
26 |
Khanna, Varun (14)
|
MRAGUA |
2:16.26 |
2:18.86 |
2.60 |
27 |
Wisniewski, Christian (15)
|
MAJW |
2:20.33 |
2:22.45 |
2.12 |
28 |
Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias N (14)
|
MRAGUA |
1:55.50 |
2:23.91 |
28.41 |
29 |
Wolfe, Morgan S (15)
|
MRAGUA |
2:20.67 |
2:28.16 |
7.49 |
|
Duffy, Liam J (15)
|
MACBST |
2:20.39 |
NS |
- |
|
Novak, Brennan E (18)
|
PVRMSC |
2:06.24 |
NS |
- |