Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2016 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
Upper Dublin High Sc
,
10/14/2016
to
10/16/2016
Event #72 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Shtrambrand, Samuel (12)
MALMOR
1:10.74
1:09.04
-1.70
1
Florio, Paul J (12)
MAPAY
1:12.49
1:10.11
-2.38
1
Rubin, Nathaniel (12)
MALMOR
1:19.14
1:14.77
-4.37
2
Sleptsov, Alex D (12)
MAPCAC
1:11.05
1:11.01
-0.04
2
Blumhardt, Jude (11)
MALMOR
1:16.92
1:11.11
-5.81
2
Hamill, Alexander M (12)
MAPAY
1:19.42
1:15.94
-3.48
3
Suit, Benjamin C (11)
MADCAA
1:12.03
1:11.30
-0.73
3
Weller, Jason G (12)
MAHAC
1:18.91
1:16.53
-2.38
4
Soroka, Michael P (12)
MADCAA
1:12.04
1:11.54
-0.50
4
Paterno, Jonathan G (12)
MAHAC
1:29.21
1:17.80
-11.41
5
Musante, Benjamin D (12)
MAHAC
1:14.65
1:11.86
-2.79
5
Pervall, Ian C (11)
MADCAA
1:19.95
1:18.49
-1.46
6
Mignogna, Dylan M (12)
MAHHAA
1:16.38
1:12.02
-4.36
6
Finn, Gabriel E (12)
MANPAC
1:18.19
1:18.68
0.49
7
Kullmann, Landon (12)
MAUDAC
1:14.22
1:13.08
-1.14
7
McGovern, Timothy M (12)
MAPCAC
1:19.27
1:18.91
-0.36
8
Freeman, Jonathan D (12)
MAUDAC
1:11.33
1:13.98
2.65
8
Baicoianu, Luca (12)
MAUMAC
1:18.19
1:19.59
1.40
9
Yang, Jeffrey Q (12)
MAGRA
1:16.77
1:14.80
-1.97
9
McClurkin, Connor (11)
MACORE
1:23.25
1:22.86
-0.39
10
Tishin, Maksim (11)
MACORE
1:15.73
1:15.19
-0.54
10
Motelson, Spencer D (11)
MAUDAC
1:23.49
1:23.39
-0.10
10
Schueren, John H (11)
MAWAC
1:24.34
1:23.39
-0.95
10
Fritz, Owen P (11)
MANPAC
1:19.92
1:23.39
3.47
11
McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin A (12)
MASERP
1:14.68
1:16.17
1.49
12
Perose, Bobby J (12)
MAEMAC
1:16.47
1:18.78
2.31
13
Menasion, Miles V (12)
MASERP
1:27.92
1:23.48
-4.44
14
Monaghan, Connor N (11)
MAWAC
1:27.56
1:25.05
-2.51
15
Moore, Thomas A (11)
MASERP
1:20.32
1:25.19
4.87
16
Martin, Nicholas J (12)
MAHAC
1:24.83
1:25.92
1.09
17
Piccone, Nicholas R (11)
MAGRA
1:26.72
1:25.96
-0.76
18
Salimov, Daniil T (11)
MAUDAC
1:30.35
1:28.05
-2.30
19
Sweeney, Scott S (12)
MAPCAC
1:23.75
1:28.29
4.54
20
Suc, Maximilien P (11)
MAUDAC
1:44.06
1:30.61
-13.45
21
Mundy, Vincent L (12)
MASERP
1:45.34
1:34.99
-10.35
22
Deliana, Tristan A (11)
MALMOR
1:46.08
1:37.85
-8.23
23
Desai, Sam D (11)
MAEMAC
1:37.89
-
24
Hambly, Parker W (11)
MAEMAC
1:45.30
1:42.50
-2.80
25
Coomes, Turner (11)
MAPCAC
1:43.45
-
26
Nemati, Navid (12)
MASERP
1:47.39
1:43.77
-3.62
27
Shack, Liam O (12)
MAPCAC
1:41.53
1:47.08
5.55
28
Sidhu, Karansher S (11)
MAEMAC
2:00.41
1:49.86
-10.55
Guidotti, Austin A (12)
MAGRA
1:26.28
DQ
-
Henry, Korey L (12)
MASERP
1:21.21
NS
-
Freece, Robert M (12)
MANPAC
1:15.83
NS
-