Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 Niagara LSC Short Course
Webster
,
NY
,
3/8/2018
to
3/11/2018
Event #17A Girls 13-14 100 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Jermak, Megan E (14)
NIBAAC
59.52
58.33
-1.19
2
Szuromi, Erin P (14)
NIPACK
1:00.19
1:00.50
0.31
3
Ritter, Anne (14)
NIPACK
1:00.39
1:00.62
0.23
4
Belote, Shannon T (14)
NIBAAC
59.76
1:00.73
0.97
5
Mikulec, Isabella J (13)
NITWST
59.67
1:00.74
1.07
6
Tompkins, Darien E (14)
NICSCI
1:02.76
1:00.81
-1.95
7
Worrall, Alexis R (14)
NIFAST
1:04.86
1:01.71
-3.15
8
Switalski, Alexandra A (14)
NITTSC
1:03.56
1:02.35
-1.21
9
Teneyck, Kennidi A (14)
NIKRKN
1:03.28
1:03.58
0.30
10
Marcyan, Maya G (13)
NITTSC
1:03.05
1:03.92
0.87
11
Heltz, Olivia G (14)
NISTAR
1:03.93
1:03.53
-0.40
12
Bell, Fina M (13)
NITTSC
1:04.33
1:03.71
-0.62
13
White, Melanie R (13)
NITTAC
1:04.36
1:04.09
-0.27
14
Levy, Lauren C (13)
NITTSC
1:03.82
1:04.25
0.43
15
Sylvestri, Sofia I (14)
NIPACK
1:04.07
1:04.56
0.49
16
Delapp, Sydney R (14)
NIOLSC
1:02.85
1:04.95
2.10
17
Sifling, Malia D (14)
NIPACK
1:04.16
1:05.15
0.99
18
Hesch, Natalie G (14)
NITTSC
1:04.59
1:05.38
0.79
19
Konz, Ashley L (13)
NIJETS
1:05.44
1:05.43
-0.01
20
Luttrell, Emma R (13)
NISYCH
1:05.33
1:06.06
0.73
Event #17A Girls 13-14 100 Yard Back Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Jermak, Megan E (14)
NIBAAC
59.52
58.97
-0.55
2
Mikulec, Isabella J (13)
NITWST
59.67
1:00.89
1.22
3
Szuromi, Erin P (14)
NIPACK
1:00.19
1:01.04
0.85
4
Tompkins, Darien E (14)
NICSCI
1:02.76
1:01.60
-1.16
5
Belote, Shannon T (14)
NIBAAC
59.76
1:01.71
1.95
6
Ritter, Anne (14)
NIPACK
1:00.39
1:02.15
1.76
7
Worrall, Alexis R (14)
NIFAST
1:04.86
1:02.55
-2.31
8
Marcyan, Maya G (13)
NITTSC
1:03.05
1:02.65
-0.40
9
Gioia, Abigail C (14)
NITTSC
1:04.79
1:02.92
-1.87
10
Switalski, Alexandra A (14)
NITTSC
1:03.56
1:02.95
-0.61
11
Teneyck, Kennidi A (14)
NIKRKN
1:03.28
1:04.02
0.74
12
Bell, Fina M (13)
NITTSC
1:04.33
1:04.43
0.10
13
Delapp, Sydney R (14)
NIOLSC
1:02.85
1:04.64
1.79
14
Hesch, Natalie G (14)
NITTSC
1:04.59
1:04.65
0.06
15
White, Melanie R (13)
NITTAC
1:04.36
1:04.69
0.33
16
Sylvestri, Sofia I (14)
NIPACK
1:04.07
1:04.93
0.86
17
Sifling, Malia D (14)
NIPACK
1:04.16
1:05.25
1.09
18
Levy, Lauren C (13)
NITTSC
1:03.82
1:05.36
1.54
19
Konz, Ashley L (13)
NIJETS
1:05.44
1:05.39
-0.05
20
Heltz, Olivia G (14)
NISTAR
1:03.93
1:05.45
1.52
21
Luttrell, Emma R (13)
NISYCH
1:05.33
1:05.57
0.24
22
Antshel, Mary A (14)
NISYCH
1:04.18
1:05.81
1.63
23
Bauer, Lauren A (13)
NICLSC
1:04.37
1:05.94
1.57
24
Ivery, Anna E (13)
NICSCI
1:06.16
1:06.56
0.40
25
Von Holtz, Reatha E (14)
NIMETS
1:02.83
1:06.77
3.94
26
Solodova, Elena A (13)
NIFAST
1:05.51
1:07.66
2.15
27
Snayczuk, Madison J (14)
NIAAAC
1:08.52
1:08.79
0.27
28
King, Grace (14)
NIAYST
1:06.17
1:09.24
3.07
Reid, Pipher K (14)
NICAGO
1:06.48
NS
-