# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Elms, River J (17)
|
MRUN-B |
59.05 |
1:03.73 |
4.68 |
2 |
McLaughlin, Mark W (16)
|
MRBGNW |
59.81 |
1:06.73 |
6.92 |
3 |
Snyder, Andrew W (17)
|
MRRA |
1:02.42 |
1:06.97 |
4.55 |
4 |
French, Devon J (15)
|
MRYFD |
1:03.83 |
1:09.42 |
5.59 |
5 |
Lawson, Michael (15)
|
MRYMID |
1:05.00 |
1:10.03 |
5.03 |
6 |
Kaufmann, Garrett J (15)
|
MRBGNW |
1:02.55 |
1:10.25 |
7.70 |
7 |
Metcalf, Max W (16)
|
MRSMC |
1:07.34 |
1:10.59 |
3.25 |
8 |
Jamilkowski, Blake M (15)
|
MRYFD |
1:09.28 |
1:13.01 |
3.73 |
9 |
Petrini, Alessandro D (15)
|
MRBGNW |
1:15.39 |
1:13.67 |
-1.72 |
10 |
Sullivan, Joseph P (16)
|
MRNYSA |
1:23.13 |
1:14.27 |
-8.86 |
11 |
Coll, Conor A (15)
|
NJHCY |
1:08.60 |
1:14.44 |
5.84 |
12 |
Luhrs, Derek G (15)
|
MRNYSA |
1:11.00 |
1:14.76 |
3.76 |
13 |
Draper, Christopher F (15)
|
MRBGNW |
1:07.02 |
1:15.08 |
8.06 |
14 |
O'Gorman, Ciaran (15)
|
MRNYSA |
1:15.76 |
1:15.52 |
-0.24 |
15 |
Fay, Timothy A (17)
|
MRRA |
1:11.27 |
1:15.63 |
4.36 |
16 |
Mesibov, Nicholas (17)
|
MRNYSA |
1:16.79 |
1:15.75 |
-1.04 |
17 |
Willman, Max (15)
|
MRCFJV |
1:18.35 |
1:15.78 |
-2.57 |
18 |
Glazowski, Christopher M (16)
|
MRDA |
1:14.02 |
1:16.29 |
2.27 |
19 |
Behbehani, Tirdod (15)
|
MRBGNW |
1:14.10 |
1:16.59 |
2.49 |
20 |
Vasquez, Brandon (15)
|
MRRFAC |
1:13.92 |
1:17.86 |
3.94 |
21 |
Fusco, Daniel (17)
|
MRNYSA |
1:23.41 |
1:18.95 |
-4.46 |
22 |
Hanchet, Malcolm (15)
|
MRSMC |
1:17.82 |
1:19.03 |
1.21 |
23 |
Lederer, Derek (16)
|
MRNYSA |
1:24.96 |
1:19.95 |
-5.01 |
24 |
Eng, Timothy (15)
|
MRBGNW |
1:14.79 |
1:20.41 |
5.62 |
25 |
Carlos, Alexander R (15)
|
MRSPAR |
1:25.12 |
1:25.44 |
0.32 |
26 |
Heisler, Lucas D (18)
|
MRYMID |
1:32.50 |
1:25.75 |
-6.75 |
27 |
Uriarte, Alvin (15)
|
MRYMID |
1:29.50 |
1:27.19 |
-2.31 |
28 |
DePalma, Jeffery F (16)
|
MALVA |
1:29.58 |
1:27.92 |
-1.66 |
29 |
Nicholas, Charles (16)
|
MRDA |
1:22.43 |
1:28.70 |
6.27 |
30 |
Roth, Kieran P (15)
|
MRRA |
1:30.00 |
1:28.71 |
-1.29 |
31 |
Cerrato, Alec J (15)
|
MRDA |
1:35.99 |
1:29.48 |
-6.51 |