Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2015 MR Metro Silvers North Ch
West Nyack
,
NY
,
2/27/2015
to
3/1/2015
Event #42 Boys 15-18 100 Yard Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kohler, Daniel P (16)
MRCOND
58.75
57.42
-1.33
1
Nikolic, Evan M (15)
MRPATS
58.27
58.22
-0.05
2
Wong, Philip (15)
MRPAC
1:01.01
57.43
-3.58
2
Sullivan, Joseph P (16)
MRNYSA
1:02.11
58.96
-3.15
3
Erdley, Douglas J (16)
MRNYSA
1:01.06
1:02.65
1.59
3
Ford, Wesley A (15)
MRBGNW
58.98
58.97
-0.01
3
Einsidler, Edward A (17)
MRCOND
58.36
58.97
0.61
4
Sweeney, Samuel M (15)
MRBGNW
1:01.36
1:03.31
1.95
5
Chu, Bryce P (15)
MREAST
59.05
1:03.57
4.52
5
Derry, Yashua A (17)
MRFAST
1:00.85
59.25
-1.60
6
Vindigni, Christopher M (16)
MRCOND
1:01.16
1:05.01
3.85
6
Vela, Evan (15)
MRCFJV
59.42
59.33
-0.09
7
Gonzalez, Edward A (17)
MRSSL
1:01.97
1:06.49
4.52
7
Econopouly, Elias M (15)
MRNDAC
58.49
59.38
0.89
8
Moss, Eric W (15)
MREAST
58.40
59.55
1.15
9
Torres, Cristian A (15)
MRYMID
1:00.15
59.89
-0.26
10
Weisglass, Marc L (16)
MREAST
1:01.24
59.92
-1.32
10
Hutton, Robert J (15)
MRPATS
1:01.39
59.92
-1.47
12
Kantar, Erik D (16)
MRCOND
1:00.31
59.98
-0.33
13
Kugel, Evan G (17)
MRSSL
58.60
1:00.03
1.43
14
Ansehl, William Z (17)
MREAST
59.88
1:00.11
0.23
15
Mesibov, Nicholas (16)
MRNYSA
1:01.30
1:00.55
-0.75
16
Cho, Alexander j (16)
MRCOND
58.88
1:00.73
1.85
17
Jorge, Dylan E (16)
MRDA
59.98
1:00.81
0.83
18
Mialma, Jonathan (17)
MRNDAC
59.08
1:00.98
1.90
19
Williams, Aaron D (17)
MRFAST
1:00.22
1:01.02
0.80
20
Jaquez, Dessaniel j (16)
MRCOND
1:00.31
1:01.04
0.73
21
Lederer, Derek (16)
MRNYSA
59.69
1:01.06
1.37
22
Cerrato, Justin C (17)
MRDA
1:00.54
1:01.27
0.73
23
Araujo, Peter (17)
MRSSL
1:00.18
1:01.53
1.35
24
Daly, Patrick J (16)
MRCOND
1:01.12
1:01.58
0.46
25
Ranieri III, Carl A (16)
MRCOND
1:00.62
1:01.61
0.99
26
Fay, Timothy A (17)
MRRA
1:00.91
1:01.94
1.03
27
Behbehani, Tirdod (15)
MRBGNW
1:01.21
1:02.18
0.97
28
Schatz, Harrison S (16)
MRCOND
1:00.54
1:02.27
1.73