2019 MA CYA Silver Championshi
York,PA, 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019
Event #52 Boys 15-19 200 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Curry, Joseph C (16)
|
MABLUE |
1:54.52 |
1:48.51 |
-6.01 |
2 |
Moreef, Isaiah G (16)
|
MAPSC |
1:57.55 |
1:53.13 |
-4.42 |
3 |
Connell, Daniel P (16)
|
MALVA |
1:57.54 |
1:54.27 |
-3.27 |
4 |
Vivian, Noah I (15)
|
MATOPS |
1:52.62 |
1:54.75 |
2.13 |
5 |
Mills, Bryce M (15)
|
MAHAC |
1:53.49 |
1:55.47 |
1.98 |
6 |
Burger, Alec M (17)
|
MAEPAC |
1:56.69 |
1:56.01 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Parry, Jacob (16)
|
MAPSC |
1:57.45 |
1:57.41 |
-0.04 |
8 |
Fry, Logan J (16)
|
MAEAC |
1:54.96 |
2:01.33 |
6.37 |
9 |
Beattie, Jack F (16)
|
MAWASC |
1:56.66 |
1:52.19 |
-4.47 |
10 |
Whitmoyer, Ethan B (18)
|
MAWASC |
1:56.50 |
1:56.80 |
0.30 |
11 |
Paul, Thomas M (15)
|
MAHAC |
1:55.08 |
1:59.02 |
3.94 |
12 |
Fresoli, Dominic I (17)
|
MALVA |
2:02.01 |
1:59.25 |
-2.76 |
13 |
Hohman, Brendan M (16)
|
MAFSSC |
2:03.79 |
1:59.87 |
-3.92 |
14 |
Strella, Dylan T (15)
|
MAEMAC |
2:09.88 |
2:00.25 |
-9.63 |
15 |
Galko, Benjamin A (15)
|
MABDA |
1:57.10 |
2:04.51 |
7.41 |
|
Arnold, Donovan R (16)
|
MAEAC |
2:13.77 |
NS |
- |
Event #52 Boys 15-19 200 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Curry, Joseph C (16)
|
MABLUE |
1:54.52 |
1:51.26 |
-3.26 |
2 |
Butler, Mitchell D (17)
|
MAUN-0 |
1:52.98 |
1:53.46 |
0.48 |
3 |
Kendig, Wesley A (15)
|
MAMSC |
1:55.86 |
1:54.21 |
-1.65 |
4 |
Mills, Bryce M (15)
|
MAHAC |
1:53.49 |
1:54.26 |
0.77 |
5 |
Vivian, Noah I (15)
|
MATOPS |
1:52.62 |
1:54.43 |
1.81 |
6 |
Moreef, Isaiah G (16)
|
MAPSC |
1:57.55 |
1:54.46 |
-3.09 |
7 |
Connell, Daniel P (16)
|
MALVA |
1:57.54 |
1:55.96 |
-1.58 |
8 |
Fry, Logan J (16)
|
MAEAC |
1:54.96 |
1:56.78 |
1.82 |
9 |
Burger, Alec M (17)
|
MAEPAC |
1:56.69 |
1:58.07 |
1.38 |
10 |
Parry, Jacob (16)
|
MAPSC |
1:57.45 |
1:58.63 |
1.18 |
11 |
Beattie, Jack F (16)
|
MAWASC |
1:56.66 |
1:58.89 |
2.23 |
12 |
Paul, Thomas M (15)
|
MAHAC |
1:55.08 |
1:59.97 |
4.89 |
13 |
Mills, Ian J (17)
|
MAHAC |
1:51.73 |
2:00.27 |
8.54 |
14 |
Hohman, Brendan M (16)
|
MAFSSC |
2:03.79 |
2:00.77 |
-3.02 |
15 |
Fresoli, Dominic I (17)
|
MALVA |
2:02.01 |
2:01.17 |
-0.84 |
16 |
Strella, Dylan T (15)
|
MAEMAC |
2:09.88 |
2:02.60 |
-7.28 |
17 |
Whitmoyer, Ethan B (18)
|
MAWASC |
1:56.50 |
2:02.62 |
6.12 |
18 |
Galko, Benjamin A (15)
|
MABDA |
1:57.10 |
2:06.90 |
9.80 |
19 |
Tatlas, Alan R (16)
|
MAUN-0 |
2:07.67 |
2:07.50 |
-0.17 |
20 |
Arnold, Donovan R (16)
|
MAEAC |
2:13.77 |
2:09.31 |
-4.46 |
21 |
Baughman, Brendan K (16)
|
MAUN-0 |
1:54.45 |
2:09.81 |
15.36 |
22 |
Fasnacht, Chase M (16)
|
MAMSC |
2:17.89 |
2:24.01 |
6.12 |
|
Collins, Kyle J (16)
|
MAEMAC |
2:14.93 |
NS |
- |
|
Miller, William R (15)
|
MAMSC |
2:15.56 |
NS |
- |