2014 Eastern Zone SC Swimming
Webster,NY, 3/27/2014 to 3/29/2014
Event #12 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Mason M (13) | AMAM | 1:47.06 | 1:44.66 | -2.40 |
2 | Gonzalez, Maxwell D (14) | AMAM | 1:46.51 | 1:46.83 | 0.32 |
3 | Daly, Aidan J (13) | MAMA | 1:50.21 | 1:47.91 | -2.30 |
4 | Bennice, Clayton P (14) | ADAD | 1:49.31 | 1:48.60 | -0.71 |
5 | Amthor, Brandon T (14) | NINI | 1:47.62 | 1:49.15 | 1.53 |
6 | Pate, John R (14) | PVPV | 1:49.44 | 1:49.83 | 0.39 |
7 | Kelemen, Andrew L (14) | NINI | 1:51.07 | 1:50.02 | -1.05 |
8 | Thieroff, Grant C (14) | NJNJS | 1:53.14 | 1:50.09 | -3.05 |
9 | Gray, Jack (13) | CTCT | 1:49.27 | 1:50.10 | 0.83 |
10 | Marski, Timothy J (13) | MRMETR | 1:51.79 | 1:51.04 | -0.75 |
Event #12 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Mason M (13) | AMAM | 1:47.06 | 1:45.79 | -1.27 |
2 | Gonzalez, Maxwell D (14) | AMAM | 1:46.51 | 1:47.28 | 0.77 |
3 | Bennice, Clayton P (14) | ADAD | 1:49.31 | 1:47.69 | -1.62 |
4 | Amthor, Brandon T (14) | NINI | 1:47.62 | 1:49.81 | 2.19 |
5 | Daly, Aidan J (13) | MAMA | 1:50.21 | 1:50.21 | 0.00 |
6 | Gray, Jack (13) | CTCT | 1:49.27 | 1:50.44 | 1.17 |
7 | Pate, John R (14) | PVPV | 1:49.44 | 1:50.47 | 1.03 |
8 | Kelemen, Andrew L (14) | NINI | 1:51.07 | 1:50.51 | -0.56 |
9 | Thieroff, Grant C (14) | NJNJS | 1:53.14 | 1:50.70 | -2.44 |
10 | Marski, Timothy J (13) | MRMETR | 1:51.79 | 1:50.86 | -0.93 |
11 | Iorizzo, Kyle T (14) | MRMETR | 1:50.98 | - | |
12 | Turecky, Filip (14) | MAMA | 1:52.45 | 1:51.19 | -1.26 |
13 | Yu, Steven (14) | ADAD | 1:52.98 | 1:52.29 | -0.69 |
14 | Gomez, Alexander H (14) | PVPV | 1:53.68 | 1:52.60 | -1.08 |
15 | Secchiaroli, Marco (13) | CTCT | 1:53.29 | 1:54.08 | 0.79 |
16 | Carlson, Sam M (14) | MEMAIN | 1:53.07 | 1:55.98 | 2.91 |
17 | Loring, Sam J (14) | MEMAIN | 1:55.04 | 1:56.41 | 1.37 |
18 | Lessiohadi, Jonathan J (14) | NJNJS | 1:57.82 | 1:58.59 | 0.77 |