# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Thomas, Michael R (17)
|
MAUDAC |
1:59.11 |
2:11.55 |
12.44 |
2 |
Seiferth, Jonathan W (21)
|
MAUN-1 |
2:05.99 |
2:15.70 |
9.71 |
3 |
Shackleton, Herbert T (17)
|
MAPAAC |
2:08.41 |
2:15.97 |
7.56 |
4 |
McKenzie, Brandon P (18)
|
MATHY |
2:24.85 |
2:17.82 |
-7.03 |
5 |
Uhlin, Keir L (16)
|
MADSC |
2:21.02 |
2:21.00 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Long, Mace B (19)
|
MANLAC |
2:18.84 |
2:21.62 |
2.78 |
7 |
Hill, Spencer D (17)
|
MAWSY |
2:14.51 |
2:21.67 |
7.16 |
8 |
Schuehler, Andrew R (20)
|
MAUN-1 |
2:08.00 |
2:21.98 |
13.98 |
9 |
Ahlberg, Joseph W (19)
|
MAUN-1 |
2:08.00 |
2:22.23 |
14.23 |
10 |
Yang, Nicholas Y (16)
|
MABRY |
2:21.05 |
2:25.62 |
4.57 |
11 |
Frankenfield, Gavyn L (16)
|
MAKIDS |
2:32.39 |
2:25.85 |
-6.54 |
12 |
Shostak, Anton S (16)
|
MATHY |
|
2:26.37 |
- |
13 |
Watlington, Shjon D (18)
|
MALVA |
2:16.03 |
2:27.33 |
11.30 |
14 |
Lastauskas, Nico (17)
|
MABDA |
2:26.86 |
2:28.63 |
1.77 |
15 |
Anderson, Jarod T (16)
|
MAWSY |
2:18.31 |
2:29.05 |
10.74 |
16 |
Buzdygon, Aaron M (15)
|
MABRY |
2:23.88 |
2:29.66 |
5.78 |
17 |
Tate, Jesse W (17)
|
MACYA |
2:24.74 |
2:30.00 |
5.26 |
18 |
Waterland, Daniel C (15)
|
MABRY |
2:47.05 |
2:30.91 |
-16.14 |
19 |
Dengler, Jack T (15)
|
MAWSY |
2:28.59 |
2:31.96 |
3.37 |
20 |
Rogatz, Henry (18)
|
MABRY |
2:14.91 |
2:32.02 |
17.11 |
21 |
Lloyd, Ian E (18)
|
MAUN-1 |
|
2:32.72 |
- |
22 |
Belder, Joshua G (15)
|
MATHY |
2:39.67 |
2:33.80 |
-5.87 |
23 |
Wyant, Jordan T (17)
|
MAWSY |
2:20.08 |
2:34.20 |
14.12 |
24 |
Kofman, Simeon I (15)
|
MAPCAC |
2:39.20 |
2:34.93 |
-4.27 |
25 |
Gardner, Gregory W (16)
|
MABRY |
2:37.46 |
2:37.60 |
0.14 |
26 |
McAllister, Patrick L (15)
|
MAPAAC |
2:35.09 |
2:39.34 |
4.25 |
27 |
Manley, Corey E (18)
|
MABRY |
2:28.90 |
2:44.63 |
15.73 |
28 |
Teague, Charles A (16)
|
MABRY |
2:41.97 |
2:46.52 |
4.55 |
29 |
Uhlin, Cade T (15)
|
MADSC |
2:41.68 |
2:46.91 |
5.23 |
30 |
Andersen, Christopher M (15)
|
NISDSC |
2:33.04 |
2:48.29 |
15.25 |
31 |
Zlupko, Tyler J (17)
|
MABRY |
2:32.57 |
2:50.68 |
18.11 |
31 |
Johnston, Ian A (15)
|
MAPAAC |
2:42.64 |
2:50.68 |
8.04 |
33 |
Morken, Kyle P (16)
|
MABRY |
2:43.08 |
2:52.93 |
9.85 |
34 |
Albert, Ryan J (15)
|
MAWSY |
2:49.28 |
2:53.19 |
3.91 |
35 |
Rishel, Phillip S (15)
|
MAPAAC |
2:50.06 |
2:55.50 |
5.44 |
36 |
Rolph, Matthew E (15)
|
MABRY |
3:09.22 |
2:55.71 |
-13.51 |
37 |
Lawless, Alec C (15)
|
MALVA |
|
3:10.63 |
- |
|
Chen, Matthew Z (16)
|
MACYA |
3:14.91 |
DQ |
- |
|
Brown, David A (18)
|
MALVA |
|
NS |
- |
|
Sannem, Jake (16)
|
MAUDAC |
|
NS |
- |
|
Astin, Kipp (16)
|
MABRY |
3:01.12 |
NS |
- |