# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Lauver, Josiah D (14)
|
MACA |
58.00 |
57.67 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Skiles, Logan G (13)
|
MAWSY |
58.29 |
58.03 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Roytman, Gregory M (14)
|
MATHY |
1:00.14 |
59.23 |
-0.91 |
4 |
Gallagher, Zachary A (13)
|
MAEPAC |
59.57 |
59.98 |
0.41 |
5 |
Brownstead, Matthew K (13)
|
MANLAC |
1:00.18 |
1:00.61 |
0.43 |
6 |
Jablonski, Daniel M (14)
|
MAPAAC |
1:01.00 |
1:01.05 |
0.05 |
7 |
Roytman, Henry J (14)
|
MATHY |
1:00.36 |
1:01.77 |
1.41 |
8 |
Dorobish, John C (14)
|
AMNAC |
1:01.78 |
1:01.86 |
0.08 |
9 |
Jensen, Matthew (13)
|
MAUDAC |
1:02.58 |
1:01.89 |
-0.69 |
10 |
Hicks, Jared R (14)
|
MACYA |
1:04.79 |
1:01.92 |
-2.87 |
11 |
Duthie, Zachary J (14)
|
MAUDAC |
1:03.03 |
1:01.94 |
-1.09 |
12 |
Klasnic, Matthew M (14)
|
AMUN-1 |
1:03.38 |
1:02.08 |
-1.30 |
13 |
Yoffe, Matthew J (14)
|
MACA |
1:03.24 |
1:02.69 |
-0.55 |
14 |
Holt, Logan R (14)
|
MAPAAC |
1:04.37 |
1:02.77 |
-1.60 |
15 |
Pesti, Kornel (14)
|
MAUDAC |
1:03.78 |
1:03.17 |
-0.61 |
16 |
O'Neill, Patrick S (14)
|
MACYA |
1:04.97 |
1:03.42 |
-1.55 |
17 |
Eastburn-Hidalgo, Logan S (13)
|
MATHY |
1:04.01 |
1:03.70 |
-0.31 |
18 |
Deitch, William M (13)
|
MATHY |
1:03.74 |
1:03.89 |
0.15 |
19 |
Sonsteby, Anders G (14)
|
MANLAC |
1:04.53 |
1:04.11 |
-0.42 |
20 |
Mahler, Adam P (14)
|
MAUN-5 |
55.38 |
1:04.20 |
8.82 |
21 |
Turlington, Walter W (13)
|
MAWSY |
1:03.90 |
1:04.84 |
0.94 |
21 |
Kasian, Maximilian M (14)
|
MACA |
1:05.21 |
1:04.84 |
-0.37 |
23 |
White, Liam N (13)
|
MATHY |
1:04.03 |
1:05.15 |
1.12 |
24 |
Gangloff, Karl F (13)
|
NIUN-4 |
1:06.23 |
1:05.41 |
-0.82 |
25 |
Berkoff, Cooper G (13)
|
MAPCAC |
1:06.92 |
1:05.61 |
-1.31 |
26 |
Etter, Steven A (14)
|
MANLAC |
1:09.58 |
1:05.66 |
-3.92 |
27 |
Sherman, Zachary R (13)
|
MANLAC |
1:05.72 |
1:05.90 |
0.18 |
28 |
Parkhill, Evan N (14)
|
MANRG |
1:09.80 |
1:06.77 |
-3.03 |
29 |
Belder, Andrew S (13)
|
MATHY |
1:09.45 |
1:07.09 |
-2.36 |
30 |
Hendrixson, Owen E (14)
|
MABRY |
1:08.08 |
1:07.88 |
-0.20 |
31 |
Nicastro, Payton B (14)
|
MANLAC |
1:11.96 |
1:08.01 |
-3.95 |
32 |
Peters, Matthew R (13)
|
MACYA |
1:11.02 |
1:08.25 |
-2.77 |
33 |
Cho, Matthew J (14)
|
MABRY |
1:11.25 |
1:08.54 |
-2.71 |
34 |
Nikitine, Mark V (14)
|
MALVA |
1:08.03 |
1:08.64 |
0.61 |
35 |
Caponi, Ryan (14)
|
MAUN-1 |
1:14.43 |
1:09.12 |
-5.31 |
36 |
Heffelfinger, Jack R (13)
|
MAKIDS |
1:10.00 |
1:10.22 |
0.22 |
37 |
Tate, Lucas B (13)
|
MACYA |
1:12.62 |
1:10.61 |
-2.01 |
38 |
Chase, Tommy (13)
|
MAWSY |
1:09.95 |
1:11.32 |
1.37 |
39 |
Askren, Josh (14)
|
MABRY |
1:06.86 |
1:13.03 |
6.17 |
|
Burk, Garrett A (14)
|
MABRY |
1:09.93 |
NS |
- |
|
Bonislawski, Josh M (14)
|
MAWASC |
|
NS |
- |
|
Haris, Jack J (13)
|
MANLAC |
1:08.52 |
NS |
- |
|
Brzezicki, Austin J (14)
|
MAAAC |
1:04.42 |
NS |
- |
|
Hawley, Gabriel L (14)
|
MAEAC |
1:06.72 |
NS |
- |
|
Arsever, Marc L (13)
|
MAGAAC |
1:05.44 |
NS |
- |
|
Shack, Caleb A (14)
|
MAPCAC |
1:10.02 |
NS |
- |
|
Zellers, JD (13)
|
MAMARA |
1:19.30 |
NS |
- |
|
Presutti, Raymond M (14)
|
MANRG |
|
NS |
- |
|
Igoe, Mark J (14)
|
MANRG |
1:03.30 |
NS |
- |
|
Berezin, Danila (14)
|
MANLAC |
1:15.99 |
NS |
- |