# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Tran, Melissa (10)
|
MAPVA |
2:24.47 |
2:41.61 |
17.14 |
1 |
Tran, Anna (9)
|
MAPVA |
3:20.22 |
3:09.47 |
-10.75 |
1 |
Kemble, Brianna S (9)
|
MAGPAC |
3:15.43 |
3:30.79 |
15.36 |
2 |
Vorobyeva, Arina I (9)
|
MAUDAC |
2:25.20 |
2:43.73 |
18.53 |
2 |
Holman, Ainsley E (10)
|
MAWEST |
3:22.67 |
3:11.26 |
-11.41 |
2 |
Kaplan, Adah (10)
|
MAUDAC |
3:21.61 |
3:33.95 |
12.34 |
3 |
Tegler, Taiylor A (10)
|
MAWAP |
2:47.12 |
2:44.00 |
-3.12 |
3 |
Davidson, Lana M (10)
|
MAOCCC |
3:15.36 |
3:12.29 |
-3.07 |
3 |
Do, Kaitlynn (9)
|
MAPVA |
3:42.70 |
3:38.83 |
-3.87 |
4 |
Valle, Isabela (9)
|
MAGPAC |
2:38.18 |
2:44.03 |
5.85 |
4 |
Cappola, Alexandra G (9)
|
MASSC |
2:52.10 |
3:12.80 |
20.70 |
4 |
Hynes, Julia M (9)
|
MAGPAC |
3:15.19 |
3:49.06 |
33.87 |
5 |
Iordanov, Monica I (10)
|
MAPVA |
2:26.20 |
2:44.54 |
18.34 |
5 |
Plank, Samantha L (10)
|
MAWEST |
3:36.75 |
3:14.68 |
-22.07 |
5 |
Hays, Abigail R (9)
|
MAOCCC |
4:11.14 |
3:50.62 |
-20.52 |
6 |
Lochstet, Peregrine E (10)
|
MAUDAC |
2:55.15 |
2:44.60 |
-10.55 |
6 |
Wainwright, Alivia R (9)
|
MAOCCC |
3:30.89 |
3:23.28 |
-7.61 |
6 |
Page, Zoe L (9)
|
MASAKA |
3:50.00 |
3:54.89 |
4.89 |
7 |
Lin, Simone (10)
|
MAPAAC |
3:01.67 |
2:47.49 |
-14.18 |
7 |
Yushan, Rachel (9)
|
MAPVA |
3:54.80 |
4:00.99 |
6.19 |
8 |
DeFrehn, Alexandra L (10)
|
MAGPAC |
3:03.78 |
2:47.86 |
-15.92 |
8 |
Baraka, Zorah A (9)
|
MASAKA |
3:29.48 |
4:01.11 |
31.63 |
9 |
McMurray, Allison P (10)
|
MAGPAC |
3:27.43 |
2:49.55 |
-37.88 |
9 |
Mahon, Rose T (10)
|
MAGPAC |
3:06.91 |
4:05.99 |
59.08 |
10 |
Rossi, Isabella M (10)
|
MAPVA |
2:32.65 |
2:50.20 |
17.55 |
10 |
deGuzman, Vivian M (9)
|
MASAKA |
3:55.00 |
4:27.82 |
32.82 |
11 |
Traub, Celia B (9)
|
MAPAAC |
2:42.16 |
2:54.97 |
12.81 |
12 |
Beyah, MeKhai (10)
|
MASAKA |
3:06.47 |
2:55.37 |
-11.10 |
13 |
Gadzinski, Kacie N (10)
|
MAGPAC |
3:35.99 |
2:55.92 |
-40.07 |
14 |
Cautilli, Marisha D (10)
|
MAGPAC |
2:43.00 |
2:58.09 |
15.09 |
|
Morgan, Casey A (10)
|
MAGPAC |
|
NS |
- |