Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2017 MA NLAC Swimfest
University Park
,
PA
,
6/16/2017
to
6/18/2017
Event #67 Girls 400 Meter Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Sykes, Emily J (18)
MAUDAC
5:05.51
5:08.87
3.36
2
Henry, Allison R (15)
MANRG
5:01.55
5:09.10
7.55
3
Scholer, Haley N (13)
MACBST
5:25.38
5:19.60
-5.78
4
Everhart, Hanna J (17)
MABAY
5:29.01
5:28.91
-0.10
5
Thier, Haley A (15)
MABDA
5:41.04
5:30.76
-10.28
6
O'Dare, Annie T (16)
MAUDAC
5:27.10
5:30.98
3.88
7
Chase, Mimi (17)
MAWSY
5:24.51
5:32.74
8.23
8
Boratto, Emma E (16)
MAUDAC
5:30.18
5:33.86
3.68
9
Bitting, Kaitlyn B (14)
MAUN-5
5:29.29
5:34.03
4.74
10
Challis, Jodie S (15)
MANLAC
5:40.29
5:35.74
-4.55
11
Adams, Colleen A (14)
MASCAY
5:51.21
5:35.98
-15.23
12
Watson, Maya C (14)
CTSHKS
5:40.24
5:40.73
0.49
13
Doucette, Megan J (14)
MANLAC
5:46.78
5:41.19
-5.59
14
Lucey, Julia S (14)
CTSHKS
5:45.10
5:45.22
0.12
15
Dangelo, Grace N (16)
MASCAY
5:37.53
5:45.51
7.98
16
Hester, Riley E (15)
MAWSY
5:42.60
5:47.14
4.54
17
Petrovia, Arianna M (15)
MANRG
5:58.92
5:48.14
-10.78
18
Koehle, Madelyn G (14)
MANLAC
5:51.00
-
19
Schofield, Lauren A (14)
MABDA
5:34.72
5:52.82
18.10
20
Stark, Ilene R (12)
MACBST
6:09.32
5:53.18
-16.14
21
Szenas, Natalie M (13)
VARAYS
5:45.77
5:54.83
9.06
22
Meyer, Lauren S (14)
VARAYS
6:05.57
5:55.05
-10.52
23
Reed, Emma E (15)
MAEPAC
5:58.79
5:56.00
-2.79
24
Shannon, Kimberly G (11)
MASUNY
5:45.58
5:57.12
11.54
25
Speicher, Meghan E (13)
MAWAC
5:49.53
6:00.66
11.13
26
Brainard, Hannah E (13)
MAGETY
6:02.64
-
27
Sicuranza, Lily M (13)
MAWAC
6:02.83
6:04.43
1.60
28
Emmerling, Anya M (14)
MALAC
6:07.87
-
29
Lochstet, Peregrine E (11)
MAUDAC
6:08.85
-
30
Maile, Kristen (13)
MAWAC
6:11.23
-
31
Newton, Taylor (14)
MABDA
6:20.50
6:12.47
-8.03
32
Sandhaus, Eliza M (11)
MAEPAC
6:15.06
-
33
Goodwin, Shannon R (13)
MACBST
5:55.70
6:16.64
20.94
34
Koehle, Allison E (12)
MANLAC
6:57.29
6:16.84
-40.45
35
Dukmen, Mallorie M (16)
MAUN-4
6:20.43
-
36
McCallion, Evelyn R (13)
MACBST
6:24.62
-
37
Newton, Emily M (13)
MAUN-1
6:24.64
-
38
Cross, Mackenzie (12)
MABDA
6:37.09
6:24.74
-12.35
39
Kury, Emma L (14)
MALAC
6:44.63
-
40
Johnson, Natalie M (12)
MAWAC
6:45.52
-
41
Milhomme, Saylor (11)
MANLAC
6:48.15
-
42
Brown, Colleen (17)
MABDA
6:53.25
-
43
Hooper, Kaitlin A (11)
MANLAC
6:59.13
-
44
Diekman, Chloe E (13)
MAUN-1
7:08.78
-
Eaton, Paige M (14)
NISDSC
6:18.37
5:49.04
-29.33
Campbell, Cailin E (16)
MAGSY
6:00.98
NS
-