Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2017 MA NLAC Swimfest
University Park
,
PA
,
6/16/2017
to
6/18/2017
Event #77 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Stark, Ilene R (12)
MACBST
1:23.84
1:24.00
0.16
1
Pagett, Mackenzie S (12)
MASCAY
1:25.75
-
1
Goodling, Erin A (12)
MACBST
1:36.05
1:27.93
-8.12
2
Barone, Kamryn R (11)
MAWSY
1:23.33
1:24.21
0.88
2
Shannon, Kimberly G (11)
MASUNY
1:37.21
1:31.68
-5.53
2
Snyder, Londyn R (12)
MAEPAC
1:31.86
-
3
Petrakis, Nyah M (12)
MACBST
1:23.32
1:24.38
1.06
3
Ings, Samantha N (11)
CTSHKS
1:36.04
1:32.51
-3.53
3
Eby, Kendall E (12)
MALAC
1:35.33
-
4
Duncheskie, Grace C (11)
MASPFD
1:26.70
1:26.51
-0.19
4
Skiles, Araceli G (11)
MAWSY
1:33.85
1:32.98
-0.87
4
Zimmerman, Erika D (12)
MAUN-1
1:43.12
1:35.98
-7.14
5
Houck, Jordan R (11)
AMHLBG
1:34.28
1:33.24
-1.04
5
El Ghissassi, Ritaj (12)
NIUN-7
1:32.59
1:34.00
1.41
5
DeCamp, Annamaria S (12)
MAWAC
1:46.57
1:39.58
-6.99
6
Stark, Heather E (12)
MACBST
1:40.60
1:34.72
-5.88
6
Thorning, Jillian R (12)
MACBFY
1:28.89
1:35.38
6.49
6
Forgione, Ava (12)
MAGSY
1:43.31
1:40.25
-3.06
7
He, Katherine F (12)
MACBST
1:40.67
1:35.15
-5.52
7
Shelton, Kylie T (12)
MAWAC
1:49.79
1:41.36
-8.43
8
Suko, Caroline E (11)
MACBST
1:40.39
1:35.51
-4.88
8
Lauderbaugh, Amy L (12)
MAWAC
1:49.06
1:41.72
-7.34
9
Sheets, Maura M (12)
MAGSY
1:39.07
1:36.27
-2.80
9
Walko, Julia F (11)
AMNAC
1:51.54
1:42.64
-8.90
10
Koehle, Allison E (12)
MANLAC
1:38.33
1:38.37
0.04
10
Milhomme, Saylor (11)
MANLAC
1:43.93
1:43.57
-0.36
11
Ruona, Katherine G (12)
MAWAVE
1:36.87
1:38.41
1.54
11
Huckel, Carolyn A (12)
MACBFY
1:43.17
1:43.68
0.51
12
Green, Emma E (12)
VARAYS
1:54.27
1:44.04
-10.23
13
Hooper, Kaitlin A (11)
MANLAC
1:49.63
1:44.06
-5.57
14
Araiza, Berenice L (11)
MACVAC
1:53.56
1:45.18
-8.38
15
Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K (12)
MAMSA
1:49.20
1:50.20
1.00
16
Ostanina, Marina D (12)
MATHY
1:48.14
1:50.54
2.40
17
Bhatia, Saanvi (12)
MAMSA
1:54.84
-
18
Russ, Olivia (11)
MACBFY
1:57.94
1:55.55
-2.39
19
Belair, Emily G (11)
MAWAC
2:03.81
1:57.02
-6.79
20
Rice, Marah F (12)
MAWSY
1:54.64
1:57.82
3.18
21
Calhum, Zaria C (12)
MAWAC
1:57.97
-
22
Kullmann, Mason (11)
MAUDAC
1:58.06
-
23
Meadows, Payton E (11)
VARAYS
1:58.00
2:01.59
3.59
24
Russ, Madeline (11)
MACBFY
2:04.33
2:03.76
-0.57
25
Dawkins, Daia I (12)
MAWAC
2:04.45
-
26
Samsel, Skylar J (11)
MANRG
2:07.36
-
27
Colarossi, Natalie (11)
MABDA
3:20.28
2:45.50
-34.78
Schofield, Carly (12)
MABDA
1:36.37
1:35.42
-0.95
Freedman, Rebecca J (12)
MAWSY
1:41.40
-