Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2017 MA NLAC Swimfest
University Park
,
PA
,
6/16/2017
to
6/18/2017
Event #9 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Garretson, Brooke E (14)
MATHY
2:46.19
2:57.51
11.32
2
Koehle, Madelyn G (14)
MANLAC
3:02.99
3:00.33
-2.66
3
Riegel, Julia K (14)
MACBST
3:01.25
3:00.78
-0.47
4
Doucette, Megan J (14)
MANLAC
3:07.33
3:04.02
-3.31
5
Lyesnykova, Alina V (13)
MACVAC
3:01.87
3:04.91
3.04
6
Dietrich, Brooke S (14)
MAMSA
3:11.44
3:08.36
-3.08
7
Turner, Sara C (13)
MAEPAC
3:03.01
3:10.74
7.73
8
Peifer, Emily M (13)
MATHY
3:10.65
3:12.13
1.48
9
Eaton, Paige M (14)
NISDSC
2:59.80
3:12.20
12.40
10
Jucewicz, Brianna L (13)
MACBST
3:22.20
3:13.10
-9.10
11
Speicher, Meghan E (13)
MAWAC
3:17.84
3:13.23
-4.61
12
Emmerling, Anya M (14)
MALAC
3:18.36
3:18.42
0.06
13
Houck, Sydney K (14)
AMHLBG
3:20.18
3:19.93
-0.25
14
Luce, Annika G (13)
VARAYS
3:22.54
3:22.67
0.13
15
Jones, Madelyn A (13)
MAUN-1
3:24.12
-
16
Kury, Emma L (14)
MALAC
3:28.72
-
17
Sicuranza, Lily M (13)
MAWAC
3:29.25
-
18
Lingg, Rosalynd G (13)
AMPTAC
3:32.08
-
19
Kessler, Jessica R (13)
AMNAC
3:33.04
3:32.94
-0.10
20
Driggers, Ella M (13)
AMNAC
3:29.32
3:33.52
4.20
21
Jordan, Maegan E (14)
AMNAC
3:42.41
3:35.87
-6.54
22
Clow, Jalyn R (13)
MAMARA
3:37.54
3:36.85
-0.69
23
Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K (14)
MAUN-1
3:37.63
-
24
Geoca, Zoey L (14)
NISDSC
3:38.87
3:41.06
2.19
25
Newton, Taylor (14)
MABDA
3:41.20
-
26
Davison, Asella M (14)
NISDSC
3:51.45
3:51.39
-0.06
27
Shiuh, Madison H (13)
MAWAC
3:53.79
-
28
Forman, Faith K (13)
MALAC
3:57.82
-
29
Douglass, Gaia E (13)
MAEPAC
4:02.49
4:03.48
0.99
30
Samsel, Chloe G (13)
MANRG
4:09.76
-
31
Watson, Emilie M (13)
AMNAC
3:19.54
4:09.81
50.27
32
Bristow, Samantha R (13)
MANRG
4:10.66
-
33
Wunderlin, Emma K (13)
AMSASC
4:26.12
4:12.19
-13.93
34
Jordan, Lauren J (13)
AMNAC
4:22.54
4:36.91
14.37
Benson, Margaret A (13)
MAWAC
3:02.23
NS
-
Waslyn, Rylee E (13)
MAWAC
2:56.66
NS
-
Shofestall, Sadie L (13)
AMUN-1
3:37.00
NS
-
Wetherill, Lucia M (14)
MATHY
NS
-
Nelson, Emily T (14)
MATHY
3:13.70
NS
-
Hartman, Sabina A (14)
MATHY
2:54.67
NS
-
Brooks, Kinsey J (14)
VARAYS
2:53.57
NS
-
Ings, Maddie M (14)
CTSHKS
3:24.36
NS
-
Kreiter, Kirsten (14)
MAGSY
3:55.90
NS
-
Schofield, Lauren A (14)
MABDA
3:03.48
NS
-