# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Lin, Simone (11)
|
MAPAAC |
1:17.06 |
1:16.30 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Grimley, Taylor O (11)
|
MARAD |
1:15.62 |
1:16.31 |
0.69 |
3 |
Unruh, Megan E (12)
|
MABYNS |
1:19.80 |
1:16.80 |
-3.00 |
4 |
May, Victoria E (12)
|
MADYD |
|
1:17.95 |
- |
5 |
Jia, Katherine X (12)
|
MAUDAC |
1:18.59 |
1:18.90 |
0.31 |
6 |
Hahn, Lily (12)
|
MARAD |
1:16.99 |
1:20.07 |
3.08 |
7 |
Tewksbury, Madison O (12)
|
MAPAAC |
1:22.31 |
1:20.39 |
-1.92 |
8 |
Ruszala, Hailey C (11)
|
MAUN |
1:20.84 |
1:20.67 |
-0.17 |
9 |
Brandbergh, Analiese P (12)
|
MACBST |
1:24.99 |
1:21.24 |
-3.75 |
10 |
Dudkina, Elena V (11)
|
MACBST |
1:25.61 |
1:22.43 |
-3.18 |
11 |
Cabonilas, Cassandra C (12)
|
MAUN |
1:32.37 |
1:22.80 |
-9.57 |
12 |
Reteneller, Riley T (12)
|
MACBST |
|
1:22.89 |
- |
13 |
Ford, Garrity A (11)
|
MAPAAC |
1:23.24 |
1:22.93 |
-0.31 |
14 |
Okongwu, Ijenu U (12)
|
MASERP |
|
1:23.81 |
- |
15 |
Bevenour, Holly E (12)
|
MARAD |
1:18.55 |
1:24.04 |
5.49 |
16 |
McCall, Cara (12)
|
MAPFY |
1:21.35 |
1:24.42 |
3.07 |
17 |
Kulp, Aryanna B (12)
|
MABYNS |
|
1:25.00 |
- |
18 |
Tilley, Emma R (11)
|
MADYD |
1:23.80 |
1:25.55 |
1.75 |
19 |
Goodling, Erin A (12)
|
MACBST |
1:31.14 |
1:25.56 |
-5.58 |
20 |
Suko, Caroline E (11)
|
MACBST |
1:30.26 |
1:25.66 |
-4.60 |
21 |
Mejia, Shailla H (11)
|
MABYNS |
1:26.36 |
1:26.11 |
-0.25 |
22 |
Bloomfield, Gianna G (12)
|
MARAD |
1:24.55 |
1:26.19 |
1.64 |
23 |
Lochstet, Peregrine E (11)
|
MAUDAC |
1:22.72 |
1:26.24 |
3.52 |
23 |
Rozes, Isabel K (11)
|
MAEAAC |
1:26.13 |
1:26.24 |
0.11 |
25 |
Forgione, Ava (12)
|
MAGSY |
1:26.47 |
1:26.75 |
0.28 |
26 |
Zeszotarski, Sydney E (12)
|
NJSTAC |
1:22.18 |
1:26.81 |
4.63 |
27 |
Ricciardi, Allyson J (11)
|
MACBST |
1:30.67 |
1:27.09 |
-3.58 |
28 |
Ferraro, Ellianna J (11)
|
MABYNS |
1:28.74 |
1:27.97 |
-0.77 |
29 |
Jones, Gabrielle V (11)
|
MAUPY |
1:28.81 |
1:29.99 |
1.18 |
30 |
O'Neill, Eleanor G (11)
|
MARAD |
1:33.43 |
1:30.14 |
-3.29 |
31 |
Xu, Rena (12)
|
NJSTAC |
1:30.79 |
1:30.39 |
-0.40 |
32 |
Lara, Isabella C (12)
|
MAUPY |
1:29.20 |
1:30.46 |
1.26 |
33 |
Jones, Allie L (11)
|
NJSTAC |
1:25.40 |
1:32.41 |
7.01 |
34 |
Persaud, Dana L (12)
|
MAPFY |
1:31.73 |
1:32.67 |
0.94 |
35 |
Rogers, Shannon A (12)
|
MACBST |
|
1:33.05 |
- |
36 |
Guntz, Catie R (12)
|
MATOPS |
1:36.99 |
1:33.11 |
-3.88 |
37 |
Magditch, Georgia E (11)
|
MAPAAC |
|
1:38.08 |
- |
38 |
Loshnowsky, Maura L (11)
|
MATOPS |
1:39.91 |
1:39.31 |
-0.60 |
39 |
Gandhi, Reva (11)
|
MAPAAC |
1:40.30 |
1:43.19 |
2.89 |
40 |
Fadil, Amanda (12)
|
MAUPY |
1:35.18 |
1:44.45 |
9.27 |
41 |
Konosky, Lydia (11)
|
MAPFY |
|
1:51.65 |
- |
42 |
Dvorkin, Dora (11)
|
NJSTAC |
1:51.58 |
1:53.89 |
2.31 |
43 |
Zaker, Maimoonah K (11)
|
MASERP |
2:17.36 |
2:06.70 |
-10.66 |
|
Newsome, Nicolette S (11)
|
NJSTAC |
1:26.60 |
NS |
- |