# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Russell, Shannon M (14)
|
NIUN-D |
2:06.50 |
2:06.64 |
0.14 |
2 |
Deuel, Megan G (14)
|
NIVICT |
2:04.07 |
2:08.89 |
4.82 |
3 |
Hawkins, Emma (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:13.39 |
2:14.75 |
1.36 |
4 |
Sargent, Madison L (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:15.44 |
2:14.91 |
-0.53 |
5 |
Pawli, Kya M (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:15.63 |
2:18.87 |
3.24 |
6 |
Witte, Dana C (13)
|
NIWEBS |
2:20.35 |
2:20.66 |
0.31 |
7 |
Senglaub, Katie (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:19.46 |
2:21.32 |
1.86 |
8 |
Keyes, Celeste C (13)
|
NIUN-F |
2:24.60 |
2:22.18 |
-2.42 |
9 |
Yunke, Julia A (14)
|
NITWST |
2:25.51 |
2:23.30 |
-2.21 |
10 |
Tesluk, Erin M (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:21.11 |
2:23.49 |
2.38 |
11 |
Bray, Karly T (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:25.55 |
2:23.52 |
-2.03 |
12 |
Moore, Madison M (14)
|
NIVICT |
2:16.02 |
2:24.53 |
8.51 |
13 |
Marchese, Nicole (14)
|
NICLSC |
2:29.51 |
2:24.71 |
-4.80 |
14 |
Antshel, Mary A (13)
|
NISYCH |
2:23.65 |
2:25.66 |
2.01 |
15 |
Verkleeren, Sophia A (13)
|
NIHHTA |
2:23.01 |
2:26.85 |
3.84 |
16 |
Solodova, Tatiana A (14)
|
NIUN-F |
2:27.98 |
2:26.95 |
-1.03 |
17 |
French, Emma H (14)
|
NIHHTA |
2:29.74 |
2:28.66 |
-1.08 |
18 |
Barros, Debora (13)
|
NIUN-0 |
2:44.86 |
2:29.62 |
-15.24 |
19 |
Choroser, Beatrice C (14)
|
NITWST |
2:27.68 |
2:29.77 |
2.09 |
20 |
Salmon, Paige R (13)
|
NITWST |
2:29.99 |
2:30.97 |
0.98 |
21 |
Jones, Katherine E (13)
|
NITWST |
2:28.99 |
2:32.78 |
3.79 |
22 |
Blake, Emily C (13)
|
NISTAR |
2:28.08 |
2:33.14 |
5.06 |
23 |
Park, Rebecca (13)
|
NIVICT |
2:30.38 |
2:33.45 |
3.07 |
24 |
Cooper, Sarah C (14)
|
NIPACK |
2:28.10 |
2:35.20 |
7.10 |
25 |
Sherlock, Jenna G (14)
|
NISTAR |
2:28.85 |
2:35.41 |
6.56 |
26 |
Taberski, Kathleen M (14)
|
NISDSC |
2:30.84 |
2:36.16 |
5.32 |
27 |
Li, Emmy J (14)
|
NIEMAC |
2:29.80 |
2:37.69 |
7.89 |
28 |
Lee, Madeline E (13)
|
NIBAAC |
2:24.79 |
2:38.13 |
13.34 |
29 |
Audi, Lauren A (14)
|
NISDSC |
2:30.62 |
2:48.05 |
17.43 |
|
Sylvestri, Sofia I (13)
|
NIPACK |
2:28.41 |
DQ |
- |
|
Royce-Roll, Willa H (14)
|
NIHHTA |
2:25.86 |
NS |
- |