2018 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
Corvallis,OR, 2/22/2018 to 2/25/2018
Event #15 Girls 12 200 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furman, Naomi G (12) | ORMVA | 2:17.67 | 2:14.05 | -3.62 |
2 | Yoon, Isabelle S (12) | ORLOSC | 2:20.10 | 2:17.69 | -2.41 |
3 | Husaby, Clara M (12) | ORBEND | 2:23.53 | 2:19.06 | -4.47 |
4 | Keinonen, Avery R (12) | ORCB | 2:22.73 | 2:19.19 | -3.54 |
5 | Leeming, Eleanor R (12) | ORCAT | 2:22.47 | 2:20.44 | -2.03 |
6 | Sickon, Dalton M (12) | ORTDPS | 2:23.50 | 2:20.95 | -2.55 |
7 | Pulaski, Sophia V (12) | ORLOSC | 2:19.95 | 2:21.66 | 1.71 |
8 | Tam, Adrienne L (12) | ORTHSC | 2:22.84 | 2:22.02 | -0.82 |
Event #15 Girls 12 200 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furman, Naomi G (12) | ORMVA | 2:17.67 | 2:15.94 | -1.73 |
2 | Yoon, Isabelle S (12) | ORLOSC | 2:20.10 | 2:18.81 | -1.29 |
3 | Keinonen, Avery R (12) | ORCB | 2:22.73 | 2:19.43 | -3.30 |
4 | Sickon, Dalton M (12) | ORTDPS | 2:23.50 | 2:20.35 | -3.15 |
5 | Leeming, Eleanor R (12) | ORCAT | 2:22.47 | 2:20.41 | -2.06 |
6 | Tam, Adrienne L (12) | ORTHSC | 2:22.84 | 2:20.80 | -2.04 |
7 | Husaby, Clara M (12) | ORBEND | 2:23.53 | 2:20.99 | -2.54 |
8 | Pulaski, Sophia V (12) | ORLOSC | 2:19.95 | 2:22.96 | 3.01 |
9 | Corbeau, Nicolien J (12) | ORTHSC | 2:26.56 | 2:23.30 | -3.26 |
10 | Horner, Aubrey M (12) | ORVSC | 2:26.79 | 2:24.48 | -2.31 |
11 | Wilson, Sydney C (12) | ORMAC | 2:25.88 | 2:25.72 | -0.16 |
12 | Moreno, Mary Emma H (12) | ORTHSC | 2:26.40 | 2:26.62 | 0.22 |
13 | Hollowell, Skyla J (12) | ORHRST | 2:32.51 | 2:28.00 | -4.51 |
14 | Wigle, Kinley C (12) | ORBEND | 2:33.85 | 2:28.18 | -5.67 |
15 | Lin, Jean (12) | ORCRST | 2:29.47 | 2:28.43 | -1.04 |
16 | Doyle, Darby K (12) | ORHEAT | 2:29.77 | 2:29.11 | -0.66 |
17 | Haury, Alexis D (12) | ORMVA | 2:28.25 | 2:29.67 | 1.42 |
18 | Greer, Martinique A (12) | ORTDPS | 2:32.83 | 2:29.81 | -3.02 |
19 | Judish, Saryah A (12) | ORWSC | 2:29.62 | 2:30.60 | 0.98 |
20 | Wiedholz, Anika M (12) | ORPAC | 2:34.39 | 2:30.80 | -3.59 |
21 | Eubanks, Amelia T (12) | OROCST | 2:32.53 | 2:31.08 | -1.45 |
22 | Alamein, Sydney N (12) | ORBDST | 2:34.54 | 2:31.65 | -2.89 |
23 | Stork, Lonny R (12) | ORBDST | 2:32.31 | 2:32.90 | 0.59 |
24 | Fisher, Abby R (12) | ORSYD | 2:34.83 | 2:32.91 | -1.92 |
25 | Salove, Anna T (12) | ORTHSC | 2:34.44 | 2:32.99 | -1.45 |
26 | Kiefer, Ginger J (12) | ORBEND | 2:29.92 | 2:33.53 | 3.61 |
27 | Wijeratne, Menaka R (12) | ORTHSC | 2:34.05 | 2:33.84 | -0.21 |
28 | Hall, Emily R (12) | ORHEAT | 2:34.99 | 2:34.82 | -0.17 |
29 | Biggs, Dina-Rosa F (12) | ORLOSC | 2:56.58 | 2:35.49 | -21.09 |
30 | Park, Da Hyun (12) | ORTHSC | 2:33.18 | 2:35.75 | 2.57 |
31 | Lee, Elaine R (12) | ORTHSC | 2:32.81 | 2:36.79 | 3.98 |
32 | Uchtmann, Nina Marie A (12) | ORTOR | 2:34.75 | 2:37.36 | 2.61 |
33 | Maycock, Lilija E (12) | ORTDPS | 2:36.09 | 2:39.15 | 3.06 |