# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Trowbridge, James M (10)
|
NCTYDE |
1:20.90 |
1:19.87 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Frondoza, Ethan R (10)
|
NCTYDE |
1:21.08 |
1:22.39 |
1.31 |
3 |
Sutherland, Ryan J (10)
|
NCYOTA |
1:34.20 |
1:22.92 |
-11.28 |
4 |
Jennings, Curry L (10)
|
NCYOTA |
1:23.85 |
1:23.49 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Liang, Ethan W (10)
|
NCYOTA |
1:25.88 |
1:25.93 |
0.05 |
6 |
Hanson, Jack C (10)
|
NCWOW |
1:32.06 |
1:30.84 |
-1.22 |
7 |
Kanchi, Vaishnav (10)
|
NCSAIL |
1:40.04 |
1:30.88 |
-9.16 |
8 |
Panol, Omar M (9)
|
NCYOTA |
1:31.09 |
1:30.92 |
-0.17 |
9 |
Zeng, Colin Y (10)
|
NCYOTA |
1:37.45 |
1:32.26 |
-5.19 |
10 |
Cornpropst, Ronan W (9)
|
NCYOTA |
1:43.86 |
1:32.40 |
-11.46 |
11 |
Holloway, Ethan R (10)
|
NCRSA |
|
1:32.47 |
- |
12 |
Stieber, Jack R (10)
|
NCTYDE |
|
1:34.14 |
- |
13 |
Barritt, Tyler L (10)
|
NCYOTA |
1:40.45 |
1:38.20 |
-2.25 |
14 |
Jackson, Davis T (9)
|
NCYOTA |
1:39.13 |
1:38.84 |
-0.29 |
15 |
McFarland, Scott C (10)
|
NCWOW |
|
1:39.67 |
- |
16 |
Hipps, Eamon W (10)
|
NCGCY |
1:39.17 |
1:40.35 |
1.18 |
17 |
Wehe, Isaiah J (9)
|
NCGCY |
1:41.73 |
1:41.03 |
-0.70 |
18 |
Weaver, Brett W (10)
|
NCSAIL |
|
1:41.47 |
- |
19 |
Walcott, Noah S (9)
|
NCGFSC |
2:00.63 |
1:41.88 |
-18.75 |
20 |
Pendleton, Zackary A (10)
|
NCGFSC |
1:41.97 |
1:43.49 |
1.52 |
21 |
Petruzzi, Cooper J (9)
|
NCTYDE |
1:53.10 |
1:43.71 |
-9.39 |
22 |
Sha, Cody L (9)
|
NCYOTA |
1:42.85 |
1:44.51 |
1.66 |
23 |
Sharpe, Hudson C (8)
|
NCGCY |
|
1:44.76 |
- |
24 |
Butner, Stephen A (10)
|
NCWOW |
1:38.48 |
1:46.16 |
7.68 |
25 |
Bacon, Ty M (10)
|
NCGFSC |
2:03.56 |
1:48.88 |
-14.68 |
26 |
McGonigal, Finn M (10)
|
NCSTAR |
1:52.06 |
1:50.83 |
-1.23 |
27 |
Papaioannou, Stefanos (9)
|
NCTYDE |
2:01.94 |
1:55.14 |
-6.80 |
28 |
Gaillard, Parker J (9)
|
NCTYDE |
|
1:58.75 |
- |
29 |
Bacon, Chance M (8)
|
NCGFSC |
2:02.77 |
2:00.45 |
-2.32 |
|
Sterner, Samuel R (7)
|
NCWOW |
|
NS |
- |
|
Hawthorne, Maxwell S (10)
|
NCWOW |
1:33.35 |
NS |
- |
|
Smelzer, Albert M (10)
|
NCSGSA |
1:23.60 |
NS |
- |