# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Oberg, Max A (16)
|
GUMAC |
1:58.72 |
2:01.50 |
2.78 |
2 |
Flores, Alexander A (17)
|
GUMAC |
1:57.85 |
2:01.54 |
3.69 |
3 |
Erzakov, Danila (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:04.22 |
2:03.60 |
-0.62 |
4 |
Musleh, Pharis K (15)
|
GUSTA |
2:08.47 |
2:06.35 |
-2.12 |
5 |
Taylor, Richard J (17)
|
GUSSAN |
2:03.38 |
2:06.84 |
3.46 |
6 |
Reynera, Brandon D (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:06.93 |
2:07.75 |
0.82 |
7 |
DiMiceli, Luke P (16)
|
GUCFSC |
2:05.86 |
2:08.80 |
2.94 |
8 |
Seabolt, Daniel S (18)
|
GUMARC |
2:01.77 |
2:09.77 |
8.00 |
9 |
Ott, Gustavo P (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:09.54 |
2:09.97 |
0.43 |
10 |
Shine, Joseph F (18)
|
GUMAC |
2:06.12 |
2:10.24 |
4.12 |
11 |
Conroy, Skyler T (17)
|
GUSTA |
2:12.91 |
2:10.30 |
-2.61 |
12 |
Richert, Tristan C (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:06.88 |
2:10.31 |
3.43 |
13 |
Bolanos, Gabriel C (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:15.18 |
2:11.69 |
-3.49 |
14 |
Siegrist, Evan D (16)
|
GUSTA |
2:07.22 |
2:11.83 |
4.61 |
15 |
Sharkey, Aidan J (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:04.09 |
2:11.90 |
7.81 |
16 |
Gerow, Jacob D (16)
|
GUCFSC |
1:49.57 |
2:12.34 |
22.77 |
17 |
Nguyen, Harrison H (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:10.80 |
2:12.42 |
1.62 |
18 |
Cristal, Neil Christian (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:08.17 |
2:13.01 |
4.84 |
19 |
Whitaker, Jacob C (15)
|
GUMAC |
2:12.77 |
2:14.60 |
1.83 |
20 |
Scott, Connor M (15)
|
GUSSAN |
2:12.22 |
2:15.99 |
3.77 |
21 |
Le, Nicholas H (16)
|
GUCFSC |
2:10.00 |
2:16.65 |
6.65 |
22 |
Demetriades, Louis H (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:16.50 |
2:17.71 |
1.21 |
23 |
Bittner, Matthew R (15)
|
GUVSST |
2:13.39 |
2:17.95 |
4.56 |
24 |
Den Dulk, Colton C (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:22.49 |
2:18.47 |
-4.02 |
25 |
Ervin, Aaron W (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:16.33 |
2:18.78 |
2.45 |
26 |
Jones, Andrew D (17)
|
GUMAC |
2:07.23 |
2:19.38 |
12.15 |
27 |
Pfluger, Atlan E (16)
|
GUVSST |
1:55.18 |
2:19.79 |
24.61 |
28 |
Mouton, McKinley S (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:11.47 |
2:20.25 |
8.78 |
29 |
Meadows, John A (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:22.11 |
2:20.43 |
-1.68 |
30 |
Baker, Hardy C (15)
|
GUMARC |
2:35.29 |
2:26.68 |
-8.61 |
31 |
Olson, Noah C (17)
|
GUTASC |
2:22.63 |
2:26.74 |
4.11 |
32 |
Prior, Joshua L (15)
|
GUMAC |
2:38.26 |
2:31.56 |
-6.70 |
33 |
Lashbrook, Tristan R (16)
|
GUMAC |
2:37.23 |
2:32.30 |
-4.93 |
34 |
Rueda, Santiago (15)
|
GUMAC |
2:28.49 |
2:34.29 |
5.80 |
35 |
Jensen, Carter T (15)
|
GUTASC |
2:37.06 |
2:37.72 |
0.66 |
36 |
Jacobson, Noah T (15)
|
GUCFSC |
2:45.86 |
2:42.40 |
-3.46 |
37 |
Ford, Geraldo D (15)
|
GUTASC |
2:08.31 |
2:48.26 |
39.95 |
38 |
Searcy, Ethan (15)
|
GUTASC |
|
2:50.14 |
- |