# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Sutherland, Ryan J (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:36.94 |
1:31.10 |
-5.84 |
2 |
Hall, Judah E (12)
|
NCUN-N |
1:38.69 |
1:35.38 |
-3.31 |
3 |
Wiese, Cooper R (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:40.38 |
1:36.49 |
-3.89 |
4 |
Hallgren, Ryan A (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:37.95 |
1:36.53 |
-1.42 |
5 |
Jennings, Curry L (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:37.12 |
1:38.40 |
1.28 |
6 |
Sun, Yikuan (12)
|
NCYOTA |
2:12.09 |
1:39.74 |
-32.35 |
7 |
Adil, Jibran (12)
|
NCMOR |
1:52.39 |
1:41.28 |
-11.11 |
8 |
Newman, Cole S (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:46.48 |
1:41.46 |
-5.02 |
9 |
Jones, Mason A (11)
|
NCMOR |
1:45.00 |
1:41.54 |
-3.46 |
10 |
Zeng, Colin Y (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:46.27 |
1:42.23 |
-4.04 |
11 |
Barritt, Tyler L (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:46.49 |
1:43.15 |
-3.34 |
12 |
White, John P (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:54.75 |
1:43.57 |
-11.18 |
13 |
Reschke, Ian M (12)
|
NCYOTA |
2:00.87 |
1:44.55 |
-16.32 |
14 |
Ramsey, Luke J (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:58.15 |
1:45.78 |
-12.37 |
15 |
Rigot, Samuel C (12)
|
NCMOR |
1:46.89 |
1:48.13 |
1.24 |
16 |
Inge, Andrew W (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:59.66 |
1:50.57 |
-9.09 |
17 |
Delgadillo, Rogelio A (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:58.41 |
1:53.29 |
-5.12 |
18 |
Pittenger, Charles D (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:50.77 |
1:54.34 |
3.57 |
19 |
Dong, David V (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:55.09 |
1:54.98 |
-0.11 |
20 |
Gribbin, Jacob T (12)
|
NCGOLD |
|
1:57.07 |
- |
21 |
Auerbach, Coleman J (12)
|
NCYOTA |
2:25.93 |
1:59.02 |
-26.91 |
22 |
Zou, Daniel (11)
|
NCGOLD |
|
2:01.04 |
- |
23 |
Elmore, Tanner S (11)
|
NCMOR |
2:06.37 |
2:02.68 |
-3.69 |
24 |
Spivey, Timothy J (11)
|
NCMOR |
2:10.99 |
2:09.67 |
-1.32 |
25 |
Adamkiewicz, Levi D (11)
|
NCWBST |
|
2:16.97 |
- |
26 |
Bollapalli, Rishi (12)
|
NCMOR |
2:15.93 |
2:22.74 |
6.81 |
27 |
Benedict, Hudson W (11)
|
NCYOTA |
1:56.66 |
2:27.57 |
30.91 |
28 |
Matthews, Kaden J (11)
|
NCMOR |
1:44.00 |
2:31.75 |
47.75 |
|
McElhannon, Liam C (11)
|
NCYOTA |
2:45.87 |
DQ |
- |
|
Lines, Oliver D (11)
|
NCYOTA |
2:11.83 |
NS |
- |
|
Lange, Carter W (12)
|
NCYOTA |
1:41.97 |
NS |
- |
|
Hill, Theodore D (11)
|
NCYOTA |
2:07.98 |
NS |
- |