2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Tempe,AZ, 12/5/2019 to 12/8/2019
Event #18 Girls 400 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Portello, Audrey C (15)
|
SNDART |
4:27.79 |
4:22.03 |
-5.76 |
2 |
Bostock, Akalia D (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:28.07 |
4:28.29 |
0.22 |
3 |
Lapuz, Grace A (16)
|
SNDART |
4:27.29 |
4:30.34 |
3.05 |
4 |
Herrera, Jordan N (17)
|
AZRIO |
4:34.48 |
4:30.90 |
-3.58 |
5 |
Turner, Sydney A (16)
|
SNDART |
4:29.95 |
4:32.15 |
2.20 |
6 |
Richards, Addison T (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:37.78 |
4:32.36 |
-5.42 |
7 |
Smith, Grace K (16)
|
UTUUTE |
4:33.23 |
4:37.44 |
4.21 |
8 |
Owen, Kailey M (18)
|
SRBY |
4:37.71 |
4:50.06 |
12.35 |
9 |
Quintana, Sarah A (18)
|
AZUNRI |
4:42.38 |
4:40.01 |
-2.37 |
10 |
Goldtrap, Linda K (16)
|
COFST |
4:45.45 |
4:40.51 |
-4.94 |
11 |
Kamauu, Nohea E (15)
|
UTUNAT |
4:45.72 |
4:40.69 |
-5.03 |
12 |
Estrada, Brady N (20)
|
AZFORK |
4:34.06 |
4:41.07 |
7.01 |
13 |
Hansen, Kate (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:42.14 |
4:43.30 |
1.16 |
14 |
Weller, Audrey S (15)
|
UTUT-U |
4:45.07 |
4:45.26 |
0.19 |
15 |
Rubocki, Anika S (17)
|
SRBY |
4:33.98 |
4:45.73 |
11.75 |
16 |
Decker, Elle A (15)
|
UTUNAT |
5:32.79 |
4:45.88 |
-46.91 |
Event #18 Girls 400 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Halsted, Tara K (24)
|
SNDART |
4:12.11 |
4:21.58 |
9.47 |
2 |
Portello, Audrey C (15)
|
SNDART |
4:27.79 |
4:26.40 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Lapuz, Grace A (16)
|
SNDART |
4:27.29 |
4:29.77 |
2.48 |
4 |
Bostock, Akalia D (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:28.07 |
4:31.29 |
3.22 |
5 |
Turner, Sydney A (16)
|
SNDART |
4:29.95 |
4:32.88 |
2.93 |
6 |
Herrera, Jordan N (17)
|
AZRIO |
4:34.48 |
4:33.39 |
-1.09 |
7 |
Lundh, Kathryn E (16)
|
SIUN-T |
4:25.60 |
4:33.45 |
7.85 |
8 |
Richards, Addison T (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:37.78 |
4:34.41 |
-3.37 |
9 |
Smith, Grace K (16)
|
UTUUTE |
4:33.23 |
4:37.10 |
3.87 |
10 |
Loyd, Jessica L (17)
|
UTUNAT |
4:45.32 |
4:39.42 |
-5.90 |
11 |
Owen, Kailey M (18)
|
SRBY |
4:37.71 |
4:41.97 |
4.26 |
12 |
Rubocki, Anika S (17)
|
SRBY |
4:33.98 |
4:43.20 |
9.22 |
13 |
Quintana, Sarah A (18)
|
AZUNRI |
4:42.38 |
4:43.23 |
0.85 |
14 |
Kamauu, Nohea E (15)
|
UTUNAT |
4:45.72 |
4:44.02 |
-1.70 |
15 |
Goldtrap, Linda K (16)
|
COFST |
4:45.45 |
4:44.12 |
-1.33 |
16 |
Estrada, Brady N (20)
|
AZFORK |
4:34.06 |
4:44.83 |
10.77 |
17 |
Weller, Audrey S (15)
|
UTUT-U |
4:45.07 |
4:45.77 |
0.70 |
18 |
Hansen, Kate (17)
|
UTUT-U |
4:42.14 |
4:46.41 |
4.27 |
19 |
Decker, Elle A (15)
|
UTUNAT |
5:32.79 |
4:46.75 |
-46.04 |
20 |
Moran, Madeleine G (15)
|
UTUOA |
5:38.33 |
4:49.50 |
-48.83 |
21 |
Fisher, Teagan L (15)
|
PCDA |
4:48.21 |
4:50.62 |
2.41 |
22 |
Raagas, Kiana M (16)
|
SIPS |
4:47.03 |
4:53.58 |
6.55 |
23 |
McIver, Hannah C (16)
|
SIPS |
4:46.66 |
4:54.79 |
8.13 |
24 |
Kotter, Alyssa M (16)
|
UTUOA |
4:48.14 |
4:56.98 |
8.84 |
25 |
Freeworth, Laura M (17)
|
SNSTAS |
4:47.42 |
4:57.38 |
9.96 |
26 |
Ketcham, Joanna C (16)
|
AZYWSF |
5:38.34 |
4:57.98 |
-40.36 |
27 |
Lawrence, Kendall E (16)
|
SNDART |
5:35.81 |
5:03.16 |
-32.65 |