Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Tempe
,
AZ
,
12/5/2019
to
12/8/2019
Event #49 Boys 50 Yard Fly Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Sharma, Arjun (23)
PCDA
22.10
22.14
0.04
2
Butler, Tate E (18)
UTOA
23.43
22.70
-0.73
3
Mills, Justin T (17)
PCPASA
23.34
22.73
-0.61
4
Snegirev, Slavick I (17)
SIPS
25.85
23.08
-2.77
5
Liu, Frederick (17)
SIPS
24.17
23.79
-0.38
6
Collins, Thomas M (16)
SNSTAS
22.90
23.90
1.00
7
VanBrocklin, Evan M (15)
UTUOA
24.64
24.10
-0.54
8
Jack, Caelan A (17)
PCDA
24.76
24.27
-0.49
9
Dy, Owen L (17)
PCDA
25.31
24.44
-0.87
10
Lim, Matthew A (18)
PCPASA
24.15
24.49
0.34
11
Davin, Tristen M (14)
COFST
27.38
24.74
-2.64
12
Beam, Joshua L (16)
PCDDST
26.34
24.95
-1.39
13
Kauffman, Spencer C (16)
COFST
29.74
25.00
-4.74
14
Tyner, Ryan N (14)
COFST
26.84
25.12
-1.72
15
Coulter, James W (16)
SNWAC
27.99
25.54
-2.45
16
Power, Collin C (17)
PCDA
26.50
25.59
-0.91
17
Levy, Alex J (17)
SNSTAS
25.08
25.16
0.08
18
Turney, Evan M (15)
COFST
32.01
25.20
-6.81
19
Vanasse, Emile A (16)
PCDA
26.60
25.36
-1.24
20
Branson, John K (15)
SNSTAS
26.94
25.39
-1.55
21
Kaljevic, Tomas O (17)
SIPS
27.88
25.67
-2.21
22
Lantz, Karsten F (16)
AZNEP
26.84
25.69
-1.15
23
Shen, Zinan (15)
AZNEP
26.34
25.75
-0.59
24
Johnson, Ian P (17)
UTUOA
27.54
26.16
-1.38
Event #49 Boys 50 Yard Fly Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Sharma, Arjun (23)
PCDA
22.10
22.37
0.27
2
Mills, Justin T (17)
PCPASA
23.34
23.13
-0.21
3
Butler, Tate E (18)
UTOA
23.43
23.14
-0.29
4
Pinder, Ian X (17)
AZFORK
23.50
23.25
-0.25
5
Liu, Frederick (17)
SIPS
24.17
23.38
-0.79
6
Snegirev, Slavick I (17)
SIPS
25.85
23.41
-2.44
7
Collins, Thomas M (16)
SNSTAS
22.90
23.57
0.67
8
VanBrocklin, Evan M (15)
UTUOA
24.64
24.21
-0.43
9
Jack, Caelan A (17)
PCDA
24.76
24.34
-0.42
10
Lim, Matthew A (18)
PCPASA
24.15
24.55
0.40
10
Dy, Owen L (17)
PCDA
25.31
24.55
-0.76
12
Peterson, Spencer T (18)
UTBYUV
23.93
24.56
0.63
13
Saber, Jack A (15)
UTUOA
26.20
24.80
-1.40
14
Kauffman, Spencer C (16)
COFST
29.74
24.93
-4.81
15
Conner, Ian D (15)
UTUOA
27.47
24.97
-2.50
16
Davin, Tristen M (14)
COFST
27.38
25.03
-2.35
17
Tyner, Ryan N (14)
COFST
26.84
25.17
-1.67
18
Beam, Joshua L (16)
PCDDST
26.34
25.24
-1.10
19
Power, Collin C (17)
PCDA
26.50
25.46
-1.04
20
Coulter, James W (16)
SNWAC
27.99
25.48
-2.51
21
Levy, Alex J (17)
SNSTAS
25.08
25.50
0.42
22
Tople, Noah C (18)
AZUNNE
25.97
25.52
-0.45
23
Shen, Zinan (15)
AZNEP
26.34
25.54
-0.80
24
Branson, John K (15)
SNSTAS
26.94
25.60
-1.34
25
Turney, Evan M (15)
COFST
32.01
25.61
-6.40
26
Kaljevic, Tomas O (17)
SIPS
27.88
25.65
-2.23
27
Desmond, Caelan C (18)
AZDTAC
25.49
25.79
0.30
28
Johnson, Ian P (17)
UTUOA
27.54
25.95
-1.59
29
Dettner, Blaec P (17)
SNRMAV
26.87
26.08
-0.79
30
Lantz, Karsten F (16)
AZNEP
26.84
26.11
-0.73
31
Vanasse, Emile A (16)
PCDA
26.60
26.11
-0.49
32
Ristic, Marco L (15)
SNDART
27.74
26.13
-1.61
33
Edelstein, Nir (16)
SIPS
26.97
26.17
-0.80
34
Lee, Joshua Y (15)
SIPS
27.04
26.20
-0.84
35
Heinzen, Trayton J (17)
SNWAC
27.99
26.23
-1.76
36
Taylor, Connor J (16)
PCDDST
27.40
26.26
-1.14
37
McBratney, Jacob B (15)
AZFORK
27.76
26.35
-1.41
38
Siebrandt, William R (15)
AZFORK
30.62
26.45
-4.17
39
Willis, Jake R (16)
AZDTAC
27.90
26.49
-1.41
40
Stanton, Liam B (17)
SIPS
27.99
26.61
-1.38
41
Quackenbush, Matt D (15)
UTUOA
28.17
26.64
-1.53
42
Major, Adam E (15)
SIPS
26.24
26.65
0.41
43
Jerng, Elliot J (15)
PCPASA
27.42
26.66
-0.76
44
Lynch, Jaden J (17)
AZAZAC
29.17
27.02
-2.15
45
Pierzina, Zack A (15)
AZAZAC
28.56
27.03
-1.53
46
Palmer, Ian A (15)
PCDA
28.00
27.13
-0.87
47
Soorma, Shray (17)
AZAZAC
30.14
27.51
-2.63
48
Stevenson, Jack D (16)
PCDDST
27.99
27.58
-0.41
49
Greene, Tyler M (15)
AZYWSF
35.48
27.70
-7.78
50
Johnson, Nolan H (17)
SNRMAV
29.82
27.89
-1.93
51
Sarles, Nicholas D (17)
PCPASA
28.44
28.10
-0.34
52
Smith, Brandon D (15)
UTUNAT
35.16
28.25
-6.91
53
Weinstein, Peter S (15)
COFST
31.89
28.44
-3.45
54
Goldsen, David E (17)
AZAZAC
35.97
29.48
-6.49
55
MA, Conrad C (15)
PCPASA
30.50
29.76
-0.74
Campbell, Abraham M (16)
UTUOA
27.90
DQ
-
Tay, David Y (15)
PCDA
27.05
NS
-
Thompson, Aidan M (17)
SNSTAS
24.90
NS
-
Warriner, Chance (16)
AZAZAC
30.67
NS
-
Tompkins, Samuel (15)
COFST
39.84
NS
-