2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S
Fort Washington,PA, 3/22/2019 to 3/24/2019
Event #76 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breast Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boehme, Matthew C (14) | MAUN | 2:32.49 | 2:23.64 | -8.85 |
2 | Zoldan, Alexander P (14) | MAGAAC | 2:35.19 | 2:24.32 | -10.87 |
3 | Tovar, Juan I (14) | MASAKA | 2:33.21 | 2:25.83 | -7.38 |
4 | Clark, William T (14) | MAGAAC | 2:33.45 | 2:27.68 | -5.77 |
5 | Kopcsik, Holden R (14) | MAFCA | 2:33.43 | 2:28.68 | -4.75 |
6 | Xu, Tianrui (13) | MAUN | 2:33.77 | 2:31.63 | -2.14 |
7 | Lehman, Zachary C (13) | MAPAAC | 2:39.62 | 2:34.69 | -4.93 |
7 | Salimov, Daniil T (13) | MAUDAC | 2:38.86 | 2:34.69 | -4.17 |
9 | In, Jonathan (14) | MAUDAC | 2:38.85 | 2:36.93 | -1.92 |
10 | Vizzard, Vincent I (14) | MALIFE | 2:40.80 | 2:38.79 | -2.01 |
11 | Wu, Leonard Z (13) | MAUMAC | 2:42.03 | 2:39.99 | -2.04 |
12 | Androsov, Max (14) | MAUN | 2:51.48 | 2:43.17 | -8.31 |
13 | Yang, Peter J (13) | MAUDAC | 2:48.23 | 2:45.94 | -2.29 |
Event #76 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breast Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boehme, Matthew C (14) | MAUN | 2:32.49 | 2:25.12 | -7.37 |
2 | Zoldan, Alexander P (14) | MAGAAC | 2:35.19 | 2:27.60 | -7.59 |
3 | Tovar, Juan I (14) | MASAKA | 2:33.21 | 2:30.30 | -2.91 |
4 | Clark, William T (14) | MAGAAC | 2:33.45 | 2:31.54 | -1.91 |
5 | Xu, Tianrui (13) | MAUN | 2:33.77 | 2:35.51 | 1.74 |
6 | Salimov, Daniil T (13) | MAUDAC | 2:38.86 | 2:37.93 | -0.93 |
7 | Kopcsik, Holden R (14) | MAFCA | 2:33.43 | 2:38.03 | 4.60 |
8 | Fredericksdorf, Brandon S (14) | MANSC | 2:36.37 | 2:39.12 | 2.75 |
9 | Lehman, Zachary C (13) | MAPAAC | 2:39.62 | 2:39.25 | -0.37 |
10 | In, Jonathan (14) | MAUDAC | 2:38.85 | 2:39.83 | 0.98 |
11 | Vizzard, Vincent I (14) | MALIFE | 2:40.80 | 2:40.53 | -0.27 |
12 | Wu, Leonard Z (13) | MAUMAC | 2:42.03 | 2:41.29 | -0.74 |
13 | Androsov, Max (14) | MAUN | 2:51.48 | 2:46.52 | -4.96 |
14 | Albinsky, David A (13) | MAGAAC | 2:45.94 | 2:47.18 | 1.24 |
15 | Yang, Peter J (13) | MAUDAC | 2:48.23 | 2:49.09 | 0.86 |
16 | Lutcher, Benjamin F (13) | MAGRA | 2:51.17 | 2:54.34 | 3.17 |
Pugh, Samuel R (13) | MASPFD | 2:51.52 | NS | - | |
Boles, Andrew B (14) | MAGAAC | 2:41.06 | NS | - |